Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Poster

Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD

  • Rate: 5.7/10 total 191,671 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 22 July 2005 (UK)
  • Runtime: 106 min | USA:125 min (extended edition)
Our Score
93/100
758 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...


You're here : » » Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD...

Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD

Download Fantastic Four 2005 Free Film HDtt0120667.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Watch Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film Stream HD
  • Rate: 5.7/10 total 191,671 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 22 July 2005 (UK)
  • Runtime: 106 min | USA:125 min (extended edition)
  • Filming Location: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
  • Budget: $100,000,000 (estimated)
  • Gross: $154,695,569 (USA) (23 December 2005)
  • Director: Tim Story
  • Stars: Ioan Gruffudd, Michael Chiklis, Chris Evans | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: John Ottman   
  • Soundtrack: Goodbye to You
  • Sound Mix: DTS | Dolby Digital | SDDS
  • Plot Keyword: Radiation | Astronaut | Space Station | Fantastic Four | Scientist

Fantastic Four (2005) Writing Credits By:

  • Mark Frost (written by) and
  • Michael France (written by)
  • Stan Lee (Marvel comic book) and
  • Jack Kirby (Marvel comic book)

You can watch Fantastic Four (2005) Film online streaming in High Definition Now, Get free watch Fantastic Four (2005) Film online with simple fill in sign up form by click the button image, Enjoy all the top new Film releases with All Faves Film Streaming! Just watched this Fantastic Four (2005) free Film online, It is truly spectacular and may one of those rare amazing, The acting was great all round, The direction, cinematography and visual effects were all greatly innovative and brilliant, The screenplay fun, often humorous and has a lot of heart for all its characters which are all really well developed.

…Watch in HD Fantastic Four (2005)…

Fantastic Four (2005) Known Trivia

  • Chris Evans improvised most of his dialog. Fantastic Four 2005 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Michael Chiklis, the only one of 4 title actors already familiar with the comic book, has been a devout “Thing” fan since childhood, and eagerly fought to have a “real” Thing rather than a computer-generated character. Fantastic Four 2005 wore 60 pounds of latex which took three hours to get into. Fantastic Four 2005 To keep Chiklis cool in the suit, a rock was removed from his head and cold air was sprayed into the gap between the suit and the actor. Fantastic Four 2005 3 of 3 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Not the first Fantastic Four Film. Fantastic Four 2005 Another was made (The Fantastic Four (1994)) but never released because, unbeknown to the cast and crew, it was never intended to BE released; it was made only because the studio that owned the rights to make a Fantastic Four Film would have lost them if it did not begin production by a certain date. Fantastic Four 2005 3 of 3 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • It was Ioan Gruffudd’s idea that Reed should continually be taking notes: “On a good day, I’d be writing formulas that I remembered from my algebra class in school, and on a day when I was really concentrating on the other actor, it would just be gibberish.” 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Ioan Gruffudd was very excited about showing off to his Welsh parents that he was working on a major Hollywood production. Fantastic Four 2005 Unfortunately, the day they came to visit him on set, he was filming an elevator scene. Fantastic Four 2005 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • George Clooney and Brendan Fraser were considered for the part of Reed Richards. Fantastic Four 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Paul Walker was considered for the part of Johnny Storm. Fantastic Four 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • It was Julian McMahon’s idea inspired by his role on Nip/Tuck (2003) to have Victor’s scars sealed by surgical staples. Fantastic Four 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Several moments in the Film take their visual cues from Jack Kirby’s work in the very first issue of Fantastic Four: The cosmic storm is depicted with the same bullet-shaped rays from the origin. Fantastic Four 2005 Ben possesses the lumpy craggy face from his earlier appearance rather than his more familiar beetle-brow. Fantastic Four 2005 Johnny races against a missile like he does in the opening act of the comic. Fantastic Four 2005 Johnny’s flame-form is a smoldering pillar of fire like it was in the earlier comics rather than the more familiar burning man look. Fantastic Four 2005 Ben smashes into an oncoming truck in an angle identical to the one given in a panel where he exits a manhole directly in the path of an oncoming car. Fantastic Four 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Jessica Alba had a kidney infection during the filming and nearly fainted when she was with Julian McMahon in the space station scene. Fantastic Four 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |

Tag Fantastic Four (2005): Fantastic Four (2005) – Box Office Mojo Fantastic Four summary of box office results, charts and release information and related links, Fantastic Four – Rotten Tomatoes – Films | Film Trailers , Fantastic Four is a goofy, mediocre entry in the superhero genre, Fantastic Four (2005) – Full Cast & Crew – IMDb Fantastic Four (2005) cast and crew credits, including actors, actresses, directors, writers and more, Watch full Film Fantastic Four (2005) for free Fantastic Four (2005) A group of astronauts gain superpowers after a cosmic radiation exposure and must use them to oppose the plans of their enemy, Doctor Victor Von , .com: Fantastic Four – The Album: Music There are four good reasons to pick up the Fantastic Four soundtrack, The first three are kinda buried in the middle of the CD–and they all happen to be new songs, Fantastic Four (film) – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia Fantastic Four is a 2005 American superhero film inspired by the Marvel Comics comic Fantastic Four, It was directed by Tim Story, and released by 20th Century Fox, Fantastic Four (2005 video game) – Wikipedia, the free , Fantastic 4 is a beat ‘em up action-adventure video game based on the 2005 Fantastic Four film, Players play as the characters of the Fantastic Four using combos and , Fantastic Four (2005) Film script – Screenplays for You Screenplays and Film scripts organized alphabetically: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z PDF Fantastic Four (2005) Film , Fantastic Four (2005) – IMDb Directed by Tim Story, With Ioan Gruffudd, Michael Chiklis, Chris Evans, Jessica Alba, A group of astronauts gain superpowers after a cosmic radiation exposure and , Fantastic Man – Official Site The American film director Mr, SPIKE JONZE is on the cover of the 18th instalment of Fantastic Man – the issue for Autumn & Winter 2013, JONZE was interviewed by ,

Goofs: Continuity: When Susan is packing to move to Reeds building, Victor picks up a rolled item of clothing. Fantastic Four 2005 In the next shot, it has changed color and shape.

Fantastic Four (2005) Plot: A group of astronauts gain superpowers after a cosmic radiation exposure and must use them to oppose the plans of their enemy, Doctor Victor Von Doom Full summary » |  »

Fantastic Four (2005) Story: Reed Richards, a brilliant but timid and bankrupt scientist, is convinced that evolution can be triggered by clouds of cosmic energy, and has calculated that Earth is going to pass one of these clouds soon. Fantastic Four 2005 Together with his friend and partner, the gruff yet gentle astronaut muscle-man Ben Grimm, Reed convinces his conceited MIT classmate Dr. Fantastic Four 2005 Victor Von Doom, now CEO of his own enterprise, to allow him access to his privately-owned space station. Fantastic Four 2005 Von Doom agrees in exchange for control over the experiment and a majority of the profits from whatever benefits it brings. Fantastic Four 2005 He thus brings aboard Susan Storm, his shy, though assertive chief genetics researcher and a former lover of Reed’s with whom she had an acrimonious break-up, and her diametrically opposed brother Johnny, the maverick and hot-headed playboy pilot. Fantastic Four 2005 The astronauts make it home intact; however, before long they begin to mutate, developing strange and amazing powers as a result of their exposure to the cloud! Reed is able to… Fantastic Four 2005 Written byAnthony Pereyra <hypersonic91@yahoo.com>

FullCast & Crew


Produced By: Watch Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film Stream HD

  • Avi Arad known as producer
  • Michael Barnathan known as executive producer
  • Lee Cleary known as associate producer
  • Chris Columbus known as executive producer
  • Bernd Eichinger known as producer
  • Ross Fanger known as co-producer
  • Kevin Feige known as executive producer
  • David Gorder known as associate producer
  • Stan Lee known as executive producer
  • Mark Radcliffe known as executive producer
  • Kurt Williams known as associate producer
  • Ralph Winter known as producer

Online Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD FullCast & Crew:

  • Ioan Gruffudd known as Reed Richards
  • Jessica Alba known as Sue Storm
  • Chris Evans known as Johnny Storm
  • Michael Chiklis known as Ben Grimm
  • Julian McMahon known as Victor von Doom
  • Hamish Linklater known as Leonard
  • Kerry Washington known as Alicia Masters
  • Laurie Holden known as Debbie McIlvane
  • David Parker known as Ernie
  • Kevin McNulty known as Jimmy O'Hoolihan
  • Maria Menounos known as Sexy Nurse
  • Michael Kopsa known as Ned Cecil
  • Andrew Airlie known as Compound Doctor
  • Pascale Hutton known as Nightclub Girlfriend
  • G. Fantastic Four 2005 Michael Gray known as Nightclub Boyfriend
  • David Richmond-Peck known as Gallery Patron
  • Penelope Corrin known as Bohemian Girl 1
  • Aonika Laurent known as Bohemian Girl 2
  • Jason Schombing known as Bridge Business Man
  • Jason Diablo known as NYPD Bridge Cop 1
  • Colin Lawrence known as NYPD Bridge Cop 2
  • Paul Belsito known as NYPD Bridge Cop 3
  • Dee Jay Jackson known as Chief Fireman (as DeeJay Jackson)
  • Morgan Reynolds known as Corvette Redhead
  • Gina Holden known as LV Receptionist
  • Donavon Stinson known as X Games Announcer
  • Douglas Weston known as Victor's Doctor
  • Tony Alcantar known as Compound Reporter #1
  • Brenda Crichlow known as Compound Reporter #2 (as Brenda M. Fantastic Four 2005 Crichlow)
  • Peter Bryant known as Lame Joke Businessman
  • Lorena Gale known as Old Lady with Car #1
  • Danielle Dunn-Morris known as Old Lady with Car #2
  • Nicole Muñoz known as Little Girl (as Nicole Munoz)
  • Daniel Bacon known as Bridge Reporter
  • Bobby Bysouth known as Compound Reporter #3
  • Kenny Bartram known as Himself – Cowboy Kenny
  • Ronnie Renner known as Himself
  • Brian Deegan known as X Games Riders
  • Marlaina Mah known as Lusting Model
  • Tre Verhoeven known as Lusting Model
  • Juanita Mirehouse known as Lusting Model
  • Stefanie Singer known as Lusting Model
  • Jamie Little known as X Games Reporter
  • Doug Abrahams known as Truck Driver
  • Ron Chartier known as Hotel Guest
  • Stan Lee known as Willie Lumpkin
  • Barbara Christabella known as Girl in Park
  • Sanja Banic known as Girl in Park
  • Ed Hodson known as Construction Worker
  • John Speredakos known as Construction Worker
  • Jason Kaufman known as Cop
  • Preston Thomas Peet known as Goth Guy (as Preston Peet)
  • Steven Fulani Hart known as Newsstand Pedestrian
  • Bethann Schebece known as Newsstand Pedestrian
  • Lou Torres known as Cab Driver
  • Peggy Gormley known as Homeless Woman
  • Maurice Tyson known as Homeless Guy
  • Jaimie McVittie known as Little Girl on Bridge
  • Jenni Squair known as Elevator Lady
  • Lia Salmond known as Elevator Lady
  • Ellen Stephenovna Ewusie known as Elevator Lady (as Ellen Ewusie)
  • Ylenia Aurucci known as Elevator Lady
  • Michelle Kulas known as Elevator Lady
  • Kathleen Mullan known as Elevator Lady (as Kate Mullan)
  • Georgia Dewson known as Elevator Lady
  • Sienna Rose known as Storm's Fan
  • Hector A. Fantastic Four 2005 Leguillow known as Newsstand Vendor
  • Ben Mulroney known as Reporter – ETalk Daily CTV (as Benedict Mulroney)
  • Terry David Mulligan known as Reporter- City TV
  • Lauren Sanchez known as Reporter – KCOP / KTTV
  • Mark S. Fantastic Four 2005 Allen known as Reporter – KMAX-TV
  • Jon Brady known as Reporter – Fox Network News
  • Taryn Winter Brill known as Reporter – Aol.com
  • Sara Edwards known as Reporter – The Comcast Network
  • Heidi Eng known as Reporter – KING-TV
  • Jim Ferguson known as Reporter – KGUN-9-TV
  • CB Hackworth known as Reporter
  • Sam Hallenbeck known as Reporter – NBC Tampa
  • Mike Waco known as Reporter – Fox Network News
  • Marian Etoile Watson known as Reporter – UPN-9
  • Richard Ho known as Reporter – Wizard
  • Dave Holmes known as Reporter – FX
  • Andrew Hunsaker known as Reporter – Yahoo Entertainment
  • Taylor Johnson known as Reporter – Msn.com
  • Bonnie Laufer-Krebs known as Reporter – Tribute TV
  • Jennifer Lothrop known as Reporter – FX
  • Lisa Fuller Magee known as Reporter – KTVK-TV
  • Bret Martin known as Reporter – Fox-5 / WAGA
  • Liam Mayclem known as Reporter – KRON-TV
  • Scott Patrick known as Reporter – KUSA-TV
  • Shaheem Reid known as Reporter – MTV News
  • Sam Rubin known as Reporter – KTLA
  • Maria Salas known as Reporter – NBC Miami
  • Devon Soltendieck known as Reporter – MuchMusic
  • Patrick Stoner known as Reporter – WHYY-TV
  • Lee Thomas known as Reporter – Fox-2 Detroit
  • Tony Toscano known as Reporter – Talking Pictures / KJZZ-TV (as Anthony Toscano)
  • David Moss known as Reporter
  • Sandra-Jessica Couturier known as Featured Extra
  • Sean Bennett known as Newsstand Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Douglas Chapman known as Fireman Hanging Off Bridge (uncredited)
  • Rhys Edwards known as Extra (uncredited)
  • Yvonne Myers known as Principal (uncredited)
  • Mashiah Vaughn-Hulbert known as Principal (uncredited)
  • Ralph Winter known as Ship Worker (uncredited)
  • Lynnanne Zager known as Computer (voice) (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department: Fantastic Four (2005)
  • Anthony Allen Barlow known as prosthetic department supervisor/speciality costumes
  • Anji Bemben known as key hair stylist
  • Kathryn Bihr known as makeup artist: New York
  • Beth Boxall known as key makeup artist: second unit
  • Norman Cabrera known as special makeup effects artist: Spectral Motion Inc. Fantastic Four 2005
  • Anne Carroll known as assistant hair stylist (as S. Fantastic Four 2005 Anne Carroll)
  • Mike Elizalde known as makeup supervisor
  • Mike Fields known as special makeup effects artist: second unit
  • Céline Godeau known as key makeup effects: second unit
  • Elke Gordon known as hair stylist: New York
  • Timothy Huizing known as life casting
  • Timothy Huizing known as specialty costume department
  • Monica Huppert known as special makeup effects artist
  • Toby Lindala known as special makeup effects artist
  • Kandace Loewen known as key hair stylist: second unit
  • Harlow MacFarlane known as special makeup effects artist
  • Cass McClure known as prosthetics technician: Spectral Motion
  • Ann McLaren known as special makeup effects artist
  • Bart Mixon known as makeup artist: "Thing"
  • Marianne Olsen known as makeup artist
  • Tamar Ouziel known as assistant makeup artist
  • Christopher Mark Pinhey known as special makeup effects artist
  • Geoff Redknap known as special makeup effects artist
  • Danna Rutherford known as assistant hair stylist: second unit
  • Yoichi Art Sakamoto known as special makeup effects artist
  • Wendy Snowdon known as first assistant makeup artist
  • Margaret Solomon known as assistant makeup artist: second unit
  • Kyla Rose Tremblay known as special makeup effects artist
  • Monique Venier known as special makeup effects artist
  • Fay von Schroeder known as key makeup artist
  • Hiroshi Yada known as mold department: Spectral Motion
  • Chet Zar known as sculptor
  • Sharon Markell known as assistant hair stylist (uncredited)

Fantastic Four (2005) Art Department:

  • Douglas W. Fantastic Four 2005 Beard known as model maker
  • Brent Boates known as illustrator
  • Derek Bobroff known as on set painter
  • Nancy Anna Brown known as set designer (as Nancy Brown)
  • Keith Burk known as set dresser
  • James Carson known as illustrator
  • Mira Caveno known as assistant art director
  • James H. Fantastic Four 2005 Chow known as property master
  • Joelle Ciona known as set designer
  • Jason Claridge known as head paint foreman
  • Matt Codd known as concept artist
  • John Dale known as general foreman
  • Derek Del Puppo known as lead carpenter
  • Sharon Dever known as construction buyer
  • Bill Earle known as carpenter
  • Lee Anne Elaschuk known as art department assistant
  • Lee Anne Elaschuk known as graphic artist
  • Dave Emmonds known as head greensman
  • Gord Envik known as set dresser
  • Warren Flanagan known as conceptual illustrator
  • Nancy Ford known as assistant art director
  • Jack Gauvreau known as head sculptor
  • Trevor Goring known as storyboard artist
  • Tim Grimes known as property master: New York
  • Simon Haywood-Anderson known as carpenter
  • Dan Hermansen known as assistant art director
  • Leah Hong known as graphic designer
  • Michael Anthony Jackson known as storyboard artist
  • Patrick Janicke known as conceptual artist
  • Patrick Janicke known as illustrator
  • Gregory Jein known as master model maker
  • Zoe Jirik known as set decoration buyer
  • Herminio Kam known as paint coordinator
  • Patrick Kearns known as on-set dresser
  • Jonas Kirk known as construction coordinator/consultant
  • Jan Kobylka known as construction coordinator
  • John Kobylka known as on-set carpenter
  • Ray Lai known as illustrator
  • Jason B. Fantastic Four 2005 Landels known as assistant property master
  • Catherine Leighton known as assistant property master
  • Lisa Leung known as art department coordinator
  • Jason Mahakian known as lead model maker
  • Jim Martin known as concept artist
  • Ignacio McBurney known as assistant set decorator
  • J.J. Fantastic Four 2005 Mestinsek known as lead scenic artist
  • Dominika Nasilowski known as plasterer
  • Peter Ochotta known as set designer
  • Neville Page known as props
  • Sam Page known as digital set designer
  • Cricket Price known as model maker
  • Jamie Rama known as illustrator
  • Jim Ramsay known as set designer
  • Margot Ready known as assistant art director
  • Jay Robinson known as lead painter
  • Guy Roland known as set dresser
  • Francisco Rosa known as lead painter
  • Ann Rowley known as set dresser
  • Dean Sherriff known as illustrator
  • Dennis Simard known as set dresser
  • Tully Summers known as sculptor
  • Bryan Sutton known as set designer
  • Mark Tompkins known as painter
  • Adrien Van Viersen known as storyboard illustrator
  • Vernon Winn known as metal fabricator
  • Greg M. Fantastic Four 2005 Boettcher known as concept sculptor (uncredited)
  • Rohan Lyal known as lead greensman (uncredited)
  • Sid Nicholson known as propmaker (uncredited)
  • Constantine Sekeris known as conceptual designer (uncredited)

..

 

Company

Online Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Production Companies:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation (as Twentieth Century Fox) (presents)
  • Constantin Film Produktion (as Constantin Film) (in association with)
  • Marvel Enterprises (in association with)
  • 1492 Pictures
  • Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Fantastic Four 2005 Projekt Nr. Fantastic Four 2005 3 KG (in association with)

Watch Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film Stream HD Other Companies:

  • 20th Century Fox Studios  post-production facilities (as Twentieth Century Fox)
  • Atlantic Cine Equipment  cranes: helicopter mount and remote heads
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  cranes and dollies
  • DeLuxe Laboratories  color (as Deluxe)
  • Earth Media Studios  post-production
  • Flying Pictures  gyrosphere aerial camera system provided by
  • IVC  post-production facilities (digital mastering)
  • Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Studios, The  score recorded at (as The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox)
  • One Step Up  foley
  • PIC Agency  main titles (as PIC)
  • PS Production Services  dollies (as PS Services)
  • Pacific Title  opticals (as Pacific Title & Art Studio)
  • Pacific Title  scanning and recording (as Pacific Title Imaging)
  • Packair Airfreight  international logistics
  • Panavision  cameras and lenses
  • Pictorvision  aerial camera system
  • Pictorvision  wescam system provided by
  • Scarlet Letters  end titles
  • Signet Soundelux Studios  score mixed at (as Signet Sound Deluxe)
  • Sylvia Fay/Lee Genick & Associates Casting  extras casting New York
  • Technicolor Digital Intermediates  digital intermediate
  • Vancouver Film Studios  thanks
  • Varèse Sarabande  score album
  • Video Split Productions  video assist equipment (VFX)
  • William F. Fantastic Four 2005 White International  dollies (as William F. Fantastic Four 2005 White)
  • Wind-Up Records  soundtrack released by

Fantastic Four (2005) Distributors:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation (2005) (USA) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox Netherlands (2005) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (France) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (UK) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (Sweden) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2005) (Singapore) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox de Argentina (2005) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox de Venezuela (2005) (Venezuela) (theatrical)
  • Bontonfilm (2005) (Czech Republic) (theatrical)
  • Constantin Film (2005) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • FS Film Oy (2005) (Finland) (theatrical)
  • Fox-Warner (2005) (Switzerland) (theatrical)
  • Gemini Film (2005) (Russia) (theatrical)
  • Odeon (2005) (Greece) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (Brazil) (DVD)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (Canada) (DVD)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (USA) (DVD) (widescreen)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2006) (USA) (DVD) (widescreen)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2007) (USA) (DVD) (widescreen)
  • Film1 (2006) (Netherlands) (TV) (limited)
  • Film1 (2013) (Netherlands) (TV) (limited)
  • Fox Pathé Europa (2007) (France) (DVD) (widescreen)
  • Gativideo (2005) (Argentina) (DVD)
  • Gativideo (2005) (Argentina) (VHS)
  • Highlight Film (2005) (Germany) (DVD)
  • RTL Entertainment (2008) (Netherlands) (TV) (RTL5)
  • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment (2007) (Netherlands) (DVD) (Blu-ray)

..

 

Other Stuff

Watch Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film Stream HD Special Effects:

  • Spectral Motion (creature and prosthetic makeup effects)
  • Meteor Studios (special visual effects)
  • SW Digital (special visual effects)
  • Soho VFX (special visual effects)
  • Composite Image Systems (CIS) (special visual effects)
  • Pixel Magic (special visual effects)
  • Hydraulx (visual effects)
  • CafeFX (visual effects)
  • Kleiser-Walczak Digital Effects (visual effects)
  • Motion Analysis Studios (motion capture)
  • Proof (pre-visualization)
  • Pacific Title and Art Studio (visual effects)
  • Pacific Title and Art Studio (opticals)
  • Earthdata Solutions (3D models: Manhattan and Brooklyn)
  • Evil Eye Pictures (visual effects)
  • Gentle Giant Studios (cyber scanning)
  • Giant Killer Robots (special visual effects)
  • Icon Imaging (specialized character scanning)
  • Lidar Services (scanning and modeling: Brooklyn Bridge)
  • New Deal Studios (space station sequence design)
  • Proof

Online Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Visual Effects by:

  • Gary Abrahamian known as animation lead: CIS Hollywood
  • Matthew Adams known as digital compositor
  • Rebecca Adams known as production coordinator: SOHO VFX
  • Laide Agunbiade known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Michael Alkan known as senior effects technical director
  • Michael Alkan known as senior lighting technical director
  • Ian Allard known as lighting technical director
  • Sylvain Allard known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Chris Allen known as research & development supervisor: CIS Hollywood
  • Jeff Allen known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Alp Altiner known as visual effects
  • Alexandra Altrocchi known as digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots (as Alex Altrocchi Wolbach)
  • Anthony Alvaro known as visual effects production assistant
  • Dori Arazi known as animator: giant killer robots
  • Dori Arazi known as pre-vis character animator
  • Dori Arazi known as technical director
  • Majorique Archambault known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Mathieu Archambault known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Steve Arguello known as digital artist
  • Oliver Arnold known as lighter
  • Mathieu Arseneault known as MIS: Meteor Studios
  • Deb Asch known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Marie-Josee Auclair known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Erika Bach known as 3D scanning assistant coordinator
  • Tim Baier known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • James Bambauer known as render wrangler: Giant Killer Robots
  • Berj Bannayan known as visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
  • Laura Barbera known as digital artist
  • Laura Barbera known as previsualization animator
  • Gian Bardi known as production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
  • Ty Bardi known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Manon Barriault known as visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios
  • Raphael Beaupre known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Joseph Bell known as digital effects producer: Pixel Magic
  • Kevin Bell known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Gilles Beloeil known as lighting technical director
  • Jeffrey Benoit known as pre-visualization artist
  • Amy Beresford known as digital producer: Meteor Studios
  • Patrick Bergeron known as digital compositor
  • Steven M. Fantastic Four 2005 Blasini known as digital artist
  • Mathieu Blouin known as animator: Meteor Studios
  • Corinne Bogdanowicz known as digital compositor
  • Kathryn Bolt known as compositing supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Michael Bomagat known as animator: Giant Killer Robots
  • Michael Bomagat known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Josh Book known as animator: Pacific Title
  • Jayni Borgaro known as paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Kristen Borges known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Reine Bourgault known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Brigitte Bourque known as compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Russell Bowers known as pre-visualization artist
  • John Bozzalla known as digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
  • John Bozzalla known as visual effects production manager: Meteor Studios
  • Frederic Breault known as 3D matchmove lead: Meteor Studios
  • Leslie Brennan known as matchmover
  • Michael Breymann known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Arnaud Brisebois known as concept artist
  • Arnaud Brisebois known as matte painting lead
  • Philippe Brochu known as modeler: Meteor Studios
  • Melissa Brockman known as visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood
  • Dany Brouillette known as MIS: Meteor Studios
  • Eve Brunet known as digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
  • Bruce Buckley known as model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Bruce D. Fantastic Four 2005 Buckley known as model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios (as Bruce Buckley)
  • Devin Bunje known as systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio
  • Andre Bustanoby known as digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital (as Andrew Bustanoby)
  • Jen Cantwell known as paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Ozzie Carmona known as digital compositor
  • Floyd Casey known as visual effects
  • John Cassella known as lead effects artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Robert Chapin known as visual effects
  • Sebastien Charland known as MIS: Meteor Studios
  • Erik Charlebois known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Jim Charmatz known as digital effects design
  • Jim Charmatz known as graphic effects artist
  • Daniel Chavez known as visual effects production assistant: Meteor Studios
  • Nicolas Circe known as production coordinator: Meteor Studios
  • Eduardo Cisneros known as film technician
  • Daniel Clark known as rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital (as Dan Clark)
  • Eric Clement known as sequence lead: Meteor Studios
  • Mickael Coedel known as concept artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Tim Coleman known as rigging supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Charles Collyer known as digital compositor: CobaltFX
  • Michael Comly known as color & lighting lead: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Patrick Comtois known as 3D modeler: Meteor Studios
  • Kelli Conley known as studio manager: Gaint Killer Robots
  • Keith Cooper known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • John Cornejo known as digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Dan Cox known as effects animator: Giant Killer Robots
  • Stuart Cripps known as digital compositor
  • Stuart Cripps known as visual effects designer: Storm sequence
  • Joana Cruz known as compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Laurence Cymet known as sequence lead: Soho VFX
  • Frank D'Iorio known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Cesar Dacol Jr. Fantastic Four 2005 known as 3D modeler: Meteor Studios
  • Etienne Daigle known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Clay Dale known as visual effects
  • Tom Daws known as compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Michael DeBeer known as matchmove artist
  • Michael Degtjarewsky known as digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
  • Stephen Delisle known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Jacques Dell known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Mark Della Rosa known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Aaron Dem known as executive producer: Meteor Studios
  • Mitch Deoudes known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Dariush Derakhshani known as visual effects
  • John 'D.J.' Des Jardin known as visual effects supervisor (as John 'DJ' Desjardin)
  • Philippe Desiront known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Marc Desmarais known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Theo Diamantis known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Robin Dicker known as production assistant: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Andrew Dickinson known as look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Domenic DiGiorgio known as lead character animator
  • Victor DiMichina known as imaging supervisor
  • Marc-Andre Dostie known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Warren Douglas known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Christina Drahos known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Maxime Ducharme known as matchmover
  • Danny Duchesneau known as digital compositor
  • Francois Duchesneau known as technical director: Meteor Studios
  • Haarm-Pieter Duiker known as technology supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Gord Dunick known as visual effects data wrangler
  • Gord Dunick known as visual effects on-set coordinator: second unit
  • Gord Dunick known as visual effects on-set data coordinator
  • Charlene Eberle Douglas known as visual effects on-set data coordinator (as Charlene Eberle)
  • David Ebner known as production executive: CafeFX
  • Nadav Ehrlich known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Jeremy Eliosoff known as shader writer: Meteor Studios
  • Peter S. Fantastic Four 2005 Elliot known as visual effects editor
  • Fabian Elmers known as rigging artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Brian Emerson known as CG artist: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Christian Emond known as matchmover: Meteor Studios
  • Christian Emond known as modeling artist
  • Katharine Evans known as paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Nancy Evans known as paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Joel Feder known as systems administrator: kleiser-walczak
  • Jesse Fernley known as conceptual artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Dylan Firshein known as visual effects post-production coordinator
  • Patrick Flanagan known as compositing artist: Pixel Magic
  • Jason Fleming known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Duane Floch known as digital effects artist
  • Duane Floch known as previsualization supervisor
  • Richard Flores known as animator
  • Nicole Florian known as visual effects production coordinator
  • Dave 'Foots' Footman known as motion capture coordinator (as David Footman)
  • Karl Formander known as digital effects artist
  • Frederic Fortin known as rigger: Meteor Studios
  • Vincent Fortin known as visual effects: Meteor Studios
  • David E. Fantastic Four 2005 Franks known as digital compositor
  • Michel Frenette known as senior compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Mark Freund known as digital effects supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
  • Jammie Friday known as compositing supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Anthony Fung known as visual effects artist
  • Jigesh Gajjar known as layout artist
  • T.J. Fantastic Four 2005 Galda known as technical director: Soho VFX
  • Jason Galeon known as rigging artist
  • Jean-Francois Gallant known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Vicki Galloway-Weimer known as visual effects producer: CafeFX (as Vicki Galloway Weimer)
  • Shannon Blake Gans known as visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios Inc. Fantastic Four 2005
  • Amy Garback known as CG artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Francois Garcia known as head of production: Meteor Studios
  • Ian Gargle known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Michael Garza known as systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
  • Victor J. Fantastic Four 2005 Garza known as digital artist: Cobalt FX
  • Larry Gaynor known as senior paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Peter Gend known as lead modeler: Cobalt FX
  • Tau Gerber known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jonathan Germain known as lighting artist
  • Eric Gervais-Despres known as pipeline manager: Meteor Studios
  • Greg Gladstone known as effects supervisor: Dr. Fantastic Four 2005 Doom, Giant Killer Robots
  • Damon Michael Gordon known as location manager: visual effects unit, New York
  • Scott Gordon known as digital effects supervisor: CafeFX
  • Dylan Gottlieb known as lead modeler: Giant Killer Robots
  • Rob Graham known as video assist operator: visual effects unit
  • Tiffany Grant known as production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
  • Patrick Gray known as lead lighting artist
  • Jericho Green known as modeler
  • Don Greenberg known as Inferno artist: Hydraulx
  • Paul Griffin known as animation supervisor: CafeFX
  • Dean Gula known as visual effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
  • Dan Gutierrez known as digital artist: CobaltFX
  • Brian Gyss known as pipeline engineer: Stan Winston Digital
  • Jerry Hall known as digital compositor
  • Martin Hall known as compositor
  • Lindsay Hallett known as digital effects producer: Stan Winston Digital (as Lindsay Burnett)
  • Tyler Ham known as matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Brian Hanable known as digital effects compositor: Pacific Title
  • Tom Haney known as digital artist: Cobalt FX
  • Steven Hansen known as matchmove artist: Stan Winston Digital
  • Mike Hardison known as CG supervisor: Pixel Magic
  • Wes Harmer known as visual effects production assistant
  • Christopher Hartt known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Connor Harty known as developer: Meteor Studios
  • Niles Heckman known as set supervisor: Giant Killer Robots (as Jon Niles Heckman)
  • Niles Heckman known as visual effects consultant (as Jon Heckman)
  • Niles Heckman known as visual effects set supervisor (as Jon Heckman)
  • Daniel Hernandez known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Stefan Herz known as software engineer: SOHO VFX
  • Jeff Heusser known as digital compositor: Hydraulx
  • Bryan Hirota known as visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood
  • Colin J. Fantastic Four 2005 Hodges known as CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Francois Hogue known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Gael Hollard known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Matt Hollingsworth known as digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
  • Chris Holmes known as compositing supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Elizabeth Holmes known as digital compositor: SOHO VFX
  • Meredith Hook known as paint and rotoscope artist: Meteor Studios
  • Holly Gregory Horter known as visual effects: Invisible Girl
  • Jamee Houk known as animation supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Shih-hao Jason Huang known as 3D Artist: Pacific Title and Art Studio
  • Ian Hunter known as visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc. Fantastic Four 2005
  • Tom L. Fantastic Four 2005 Hutchinson known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Amanda Instone known as digital artist
  • Justin Israel known as digital intern: Stan Winston Digital
  • Yujin Ito known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Anna Ivanova known as digital compositor: SOHO VFX
  • John L. Fantastic Four 2005 Jack known as visual effects producer
  • Lucas Janin known as lead effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Montu Jariwala known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Kimberly Jase known as visual effects accountant
  • Peter Vaughn Jervis known as visual effects production support: Stan Winston Digtal
  • Joshua H. Fantastic Four 2005 Johnson known as paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Tobin Jones known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Zack Judson known as visual effects
  • Ken Juneau known as MIS: Meteor Studios
  • Brad Kalinoski known as digital compositor
  • Brad Kalinoski known as particle effects
  • Bonnie Kanner known as visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic
  • Carl Kaphan known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jessica Kardos known as effects production assistant: Meteor Studios
  • Louis Katz known as environment lead: Giant Killer Robots
  • Patrick Kavanaugh known as compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood
  • Patrick Keenan known as digital compositor: Pacific Title
  • Woonam Kim known as visual effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
  • J. Fantastic Four 2005 Kitazaki known as production assistant: CIS Hollywood
  • Jeffrey Kleiser known as executive producer: Kleiser-Walczak (as Jeff Kleiser)
  • Athena Kouverianos known as visual production assistant: Soho VFX
  • Michael Kowalski known as digital effects producer: Soho VFX
  • Anthony Kramer known as visual effects production assistant: Cobalt FX
  • Richard Kratt known as visual effects artist
  • Derek Krauss known as digital paint and roto lead
  • Scott Krehbiel known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jason Kreller known as animator: Meteor Studios
  • Geneviève Labelle known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Emanuel LaFrance known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Yann Laliberte known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Nicolas Lamy known as animator: Meteor Studios
  • Krystine Lankenau known as paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Giancarlo Lari known as effects supervisor: virtual enviroments, Giant Killer Robots
  • Shandy Lashley known as on-set data collector
  • Claude Lauzon known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Jennifer Law-Stump known as digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio (as Jennifer Law Stump)
  • Maryjane Layani known as production accountant: CIS Hollywood
  • Bernard Lebel known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Christine Leclerc known as lead texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Tom Leeser known as digital effects supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak (as Tom Lesser)
  • Tom Leeser known as producer: Kleiser-Walczak (as Tom Lesser)
  • Joey Lessard known as lighting technical director: Meteor Studios
  • Jacques Levesque known as digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Jami Levesque known as head of technology: Meteor Studios
  • Brice Liesveld known as visual effects coordinator
  • Erik Liles known as compositing supervisor
  • Kevin Lin known as paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Noll Linsangan known as digital compositor
  • Eric Liu known as systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
  • Zachary Lowe known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Zachary V. Fantastic Four 2005 Lowe known as digital painter
  • Daniel Lu known as character development: Soho VFX
  • Robin Luera known as previs animatior: Giant Killer Robots
  • Brian Lutge known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Margaret B. Fantastic Four 2005 Lynch known as visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios
  • Margareth Lynch known as line producer: Meteor Studios
  • Bob Lyss known as compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Anthony Mabin known as digital compositor
  • Cornelia Magas known as paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Allan Magled known as digital effects supervisor: Soho VFX
  • Matt Magnolia known as visual effects post-production coordinator: 20th Century Fox (as Matthew Magnolia)
  • Michael Maker known as previz artist
  • Jacques Marchand known as lighting lead: Meteor Studios
  • William H.D. Fantastic Four 2005 Marlett known as visual effects production assistant
  • Patrick Martel known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Ramona Martinez known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Marc Massicotte known as digital compositor
  • Terrence Masson known as computer graphics supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Kent Matheson known as matte painter: Giant Killer Robots
  • Craig Mathieson known as digital compositor
  • Richard Matsushita known as color and lighting technical director
  • Richard Matsushita known as look development
  • Elizabeth Matthews known as digital artist
  • Richard McBride known as effects supervisor: Johnny the Human Torch, Giant Killer Robots
  • Omar McClendon known as lead character setup: Meteor Studios
  • Omar McClendon known as lead rigger: Meteor Studios
  • John R. Fantastic Four 2005 McConnell known as 2D compositor: Pixel Magic
  • Matt McDonald known as visual effects supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures
  • Ray McIntyre Jr. Fantastic Four 2005 known as digital effects supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)
  • Claire McLachlan known as production assistant: Meteor Studios
  • Michael Meagher known as digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx (as Tony Meagher)
  • Michael Meagher known as visual effects producer (as Tony Meagher)
  • August Meredith known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Meredith Meyer-Nichols known as digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots
  • Diana Miao known as matte/texture painting supervisor: CIS Hollywood
  • Scott Michelson known as visual effects executive producer
  • Jamie Minett known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Paul V. Fantastic Four 2005 Molles known as visual effects associate producer
  • Mike Mombourquette known as digital compositor: SOHO VFX
  • Rodney Montague known as digital effects producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio
  • Carlos Monzon known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • John Moores known as digital artist
  • Rene Morel known as matte painter: Meteor Studios
  • Jean-Francois Morissette known as layout & tracking artist: Meteor Studios
  • Phillip Moses known as visual effects coordinator: CafeFX
  • Juliette Mourez known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Timothy Mueller known as digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Patrick Paul Mullane known as digital effects artist
  • Allan Nadel known as digital compositor
  • Tom Nagy known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Jihyun Nam known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Marc Nanjo known as lead compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Serena Rainbow Naramore known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots (as Serena Naramore)
  • Jan Natarajan known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • C. Fantastic Four 2005 Michael Neely known as previsualization artist
  • Julia Neighly known as visual effects coordinator: CIS Hollywood (as Julia Gaudette)
  • Cameron Neilson known as digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Paul Nightingale known as digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Jim O'Hagan known as digital compositor: Pacific Title
  • Peter Oberdorfer known as visual effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Gregory Oehler known as senior Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood (as Greg Oehler)
  • Gregory Oehler known as senior compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Jeffrey A. Fantastic Four 2005 Okun known as additional visual effects supervisor
  • Maxim Olivier-Adlhoch known as pipeline software developer: Meteor Studios
  • Akira Orikasa known as digital artist: CafeFX
  • Desi Ortiz known as visual effects editor: CafeFx
  • Ellery Ortiz known as matchmover
  • Mihaela Orzea known as digital compositor: SOHO VFX
  • Toshiyasu Otsuka known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jean-Sebastien Ouellet known as lighting technical director
  • Cosku Ozdemir known as effects technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Christophe Pacaud known as digital compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Marc-Antoine Paquin known as 3D software developer: Meteor Studios
  • James Pastorius known as digital compositor
  • Chris Payne known as compositor
  • Erik Paynter known as CG Supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Eric Pender known as CG artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Joseph C. Fantastic Four 2005 Pepe known as conceptual artist: Stan Winston Studio
  • Cristin Pescosolido known as senior compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Monty Phillips known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Dream
  • Patrick Phillips known as visual effects
  • Corinne Pooler known as visual effects producer: Digital Dream
  • Jerry Pooler known as visual effects supervisor: Digital Dream
  • Jason Porath known as effects technical director: CIS Hollywood
  • Jason Porter known as lead compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Claude Precourt known as CG supervisor: Meteor Studios
  • Thomas Proctor known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Tim Pyle known as pre-visualization animator
  • Søren Ragsdale known as lead lighting director: Meteor Studios
  • Marlene Raiche known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Yves Rainville known as 3D modeler: Meteor Studios
  • Jabbar Raisani known as CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital (as Jabbar K. Fantastic Four 2005 Raisani)
  • David Rand known as lead effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Jorge Razon known as 3D animator: Soho VFX
  • Francois Renouf known as production manager: Meteor Studios
  • Philippe Roberge known as senior compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Jay Robinson known as rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital
  • Barnaby Robson known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Sylvie Rochon known as digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
  • Ruben Rodas known as paint/roto artist: CafeFX
  • Patrick J. Fantastic Four 2005 Rodriguez known as animator
  • Bob Roesler known as compositing supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Karl Rogovin known as visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx
  • César Romero known as digital compositor
  • Randall J. Fantastic Four 2005 Rosa known as digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital (as Randall Rosa)
  • Daniel P. Fantastic Four 2005 Rosen known as compositor
  • Amanda Roth known as associate visual effects producer: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Ian Sachs known as research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Joe Sambora known as production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
  • Steve J. Fantastic Four 2005 Sanchez known as digital compositor
  • David Sanger known as producer: New Deal Studios
  • Jeffrey Schaper known as visual effects coordinator
  • Evan Schiff known as visual effects editor: SW Digital
  • Cedric Schmitt known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Mike Schmitt known as digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots (as Michael Schmitt)
  • Steven Schweickart known as digital production manager: Stan Winston Digital
  • Eric Schweickert known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots (as Eric Schweikert)
  • Misty Segura known as compositor: Giant Killer Robots (as Misty Segura Barbour)
  • Ziad Seirafi known as compositor: CIS
  • Kevin Seivewright known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Keith Sellers known as sequence lead: Soho VFX
  • Laura Sevilla known as digital compositor
  • Rasha Shalaby known as matte painter
  • Scott Shields known as visual effects post-production coordinator (as R. Fantastic Four 2005 Scott Shields)
  • Mayumi Shimokawa known as matte painter: CIS Hollywood
  • Greg Shimp known as paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Shervin Shoghian known as sequence lead: Soho VFX
  • Richard Simon known as senior systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
  • Aaron Sims known as design supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Aaron Singer known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Bryan Smeall known as digital compositor: SOHO VFX
  • Irene Smirnova known as texture artist: Meteor Studios
  • Brian W. Fantastic Four 2005 Smith known as research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Doyle Smith known as effects: Invisible Girl
  • Gregory L. Fantastic Four 2005 Smith known as digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital (as Greg L.C. Fantastic Four 2005 Smith)
  • Gregory L. Fantastic Four 2005 Smith known as technical director: Stan Winston Digital
  • Michael Todd Smith known as systems support: Soho VFX
  • Laurent Solignac known as lighter: Meteor Studios
  • Nic Spier known as digital artist
  • Jacob D. Fantastic Four 2005 Stephens known as visual effects
  • Colin Strause known as visual effects supervisor
  • Greg Strause known as digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx
  • Derek Sunderland known as digital artist
  • Andre Taft known as previsualization artist: Proof
  • Kenny Tam known as digital visual effects artist: Soho VFX
  • Mark Tamny known as compositor
  • Wilson Tang known as digital restoration
  • Andy Tanguay known as lead modeler: CIS Hollywood
  • Mandy Tankenson known as digital effects producer: Meteor Studios
  • Bridget M. Fantastic Four 2005 Taylor known as digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Christina Tempelaar-Lietz known as research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Robert Tesdahl known as character technical director
  • Robert Tesdahl known as software developer
  • Sylvain Thibodeau known as technical director: Meteor Studios
  • Deborah Thomas known as paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Clint Thorne known as matchmoving developer: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jillian Thorne known as visual effects production assistant
  • Rich Thorne known as production executive
  • Garv Thorp known as visual effects production coordinator
  • Shigeharu Tomotoshi known as visual effects
  • Marie Trudeau known as production coordinator: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Melissa Tseng known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Ryan Tulloch known as look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Ryan Tulloch known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Francois Turcotte known as 3D modeler: Meteor Studios
  • Nowell Valeri known as lead matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Nowell Valeri known as matchmoving supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Jeff Varga known as digital artist
  • Norie Varga known as digital artist
  • Gabriel Vargas known as digital artist
  • Juan Carlos Vargas known as visual effects (as Juan Vargas)
  • John Vegher known as digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Hernan Vietri known as matchmover: Meteor Studios
  • Robert Vignone known as modeler: Weta Digital
  • Enrique Vila known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Radu Vintila known as render lead: Meteor Studios
  • Chadrick Von known as digital artist: kleiser-walczak
  • Motoko Wada known as technical director: Giant Killer Robots
  • Diana Walczak known as digital matte painter: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Jason Wardle known as CG artist: CIS Hollywood
  • Chris Wells known as 3D supervisor
  • Derek Wentworth known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Bob Wiatr known as digital effects compositor: Pacific Title
  • Neha Wickramasekaran known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Michael Wile known as technical director: SohoVFX
  • Edson Williams known as Inferno artist
  • Kurt Williams known as visual effects supervisor
  • Eric Wilson known as digital artist: Kleiser-Walczak
  • Matt Wilson known as compositor: CIS Hollywood
  • Brian Wolf known as compositor: Meteor Studios
  • Alan Wollenstein known as systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio
  • Jeff Wolverton known as digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
  • Amber Wong known as executive producer: Giant Killer Robots
  • Amy W. Fantastic Four 2005 Wong known as digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
  • Yoshiya Yamada known as visual effects
  • Kyle Yamamoto known as R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood
  • Eddie Yang known as digital effects artist
  • Jason Yanofsky known as visual effects artist
  • Jason Yanovsky known as effects artist: Meteor Studios
  • Roland Yepez known as digital artist: Giant Killer Robots
  • Ronald Yepz known as match mover: Giant Killer Robots
  • Nina Yoon known as rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital (as Nina Joon)
  • David Zbriger known as I/O supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
  • Russell Addis known as render wrangler: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • Matt Ashton known as senior systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
  • Beth Block known as compositor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
  • Randy Bosh known as digital archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
  • Mike Bozulich known as compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
  • Joshua Cordes known as senior animator (uncredited)
  • Richard Cote known as visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
  • Dana Darie known as rigger (uncredited)
  • Orlando Delbert known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Eric Desaulniers known as render wrangler: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • Charles Desilets known as I/O editorial: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • Philip Duncan known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Tim Everitt known as 3D water animation (uncredited)
  • Michael Fellows known as data coordinator (uncredited)
  • Jeff Goldman known as compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
  • Jim Gorman known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Victor Grant known as effects lead (uncredited)
  • Paul Hopkins known as lead matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Steven Hur known as render technician (uncredited)
  • Cynthia Hyland known as paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
  • Cody Kidwell known as render wrangler: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • David Lalonde known as render wrangler: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • Votch Levi known as digital compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
  • Paul Maurice known as Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
  • Ed Mendez known as digital compositor: CafeFx (uncredited)
  • Robert Minsk known as systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
  • Toby Newell known as rotoscoping (uncredited)
  • Tony Noel known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Brian Openshaw known as render manager (uncredited)
  • Marco Recuay known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • David Ridlen known as minor development (uncredited)
  • Guillaume Rodrigue known as I/O technician: Meteor Studios (uncredited)
  • Andrew Romine known as digital artist: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
  • Jim Rothrock known as software engineer (uncredited)
  • Danny Torres known as systems engineer (uncredited)
  • Leigh van der Byl known as texture painter: CafeFX (uncredited)

Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Copyright Holder:

MPAA: Rated PG-13 for sequences of intense action, and some suggestive content

..

 
 

Fantastic Four (2005) Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Film Database


Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Related Movie


Watch About Time (2013) Film Free Download Movie Poster
Watch Life of Pi (2012) Free Full Film Watch Online HD Movie Poster
Watch Quantum of Solace (2008) Free Full Film Online Movie Poster
The Grey (2011) Free Film Online HD Movie Poster
Snow White and the Huntsman (2012) Film Streaming Movie Poster


Posted on August 10, 2017 by admin in Best Movie | Tags: , , .

Leave a Reply


+ nine = 14