Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD Poster

Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD

  • Rate: 6.8/10 total 2,159 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 October 2013 (UK)
  • Runtime: 114 min
Our Score
95/100
658 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...


You're here : » » Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD...

Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD

Full Film Enders Game 2013 Free HDtt1731141.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Ender’s Game (2013) Film Streaming Online HD
  • Rate: 6.8/10 total 2,159 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 October 2013 (UK)
  • Runtime: 114 min
  • Filming Location: Michoud Assembly Facility – 13800 Old Gentilly Road, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
  • Director: Gavin Hood
  • Stars: Harrison Ford, Asa Butterfield, Hailee Steinfeld | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: Steve Jablonsky   
  • Soundtrack: Peace Sword in B Minor (Open Your Heart)
  • Sound Mix: Dolby Digital | Datasat | Dolby Atmos
  • Plot Keyword: Alien | Boy | Invasion | Space | Military

Ender’s Game (2013) Writing Credits By:

  • Gavin Hood (screenplay by)
  • Orson Scott Card (based on the book Ender's Game by)

You can watch Ender’s Game (2013) Film online streaming in High Definition Now, Get free watch Ender’s Game (2013) Film online with simple fill in sign up form by click the button image, Enjoy all the top new Film releases with All Faves Film Streaming! Just watched this Ender’s Game (2013) free Film online, It is truly spectacular and may one of those rare amazing, The acting was great all round, The direction, cinematography and visual effects were all greatly innovative and brilliant, The screenplay fun, often humorous and has a lot of heart for all its characters which are all really well developed.



…Watch in HD Ender’s Game (2013)…



Ender’s Game (2013) Known Trivia

  • The U.S. Ender’s Game 2013 Marine Corps has ENDER’S GAME on its recommended reading list for officers, saying that it offers “lessons in training methodology, leadership, and ethics as well.” 11 of 11 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • For the wirework in the battle room, the actors trained for a month with individual Cirque du Soleil members so they could do the wire performances themselves. Ender’s Game 2013 7 of 7 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The battle room featured in the film is the diameter of three football fields. Ender’s Game 2013 7 of 7 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The producers consulted with SpaceX CEO Elon Musk to discuss some of the future space shuttle technology depicted in the film. Ender’s Game 2013 6 of 6 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The film shot in a NASA complex in New Orleans, LA. Ender’s Game 2013 7 of 8 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • To achieve the effect of weightlessness for the actors in the battle room, two rigs were invented for this Film, used to capture zero gravity scenes. Ender’s Game 2013 First was a lollipop arm, which is like a counter-balance offering a full range of motion. Ender’s Game 2013 The second innovation was a “people crane.” It’s a contraption, sort of like the lollipop arm, but put on air pucks so that the effects is like you are floating around in the air. Ender’s Game 2013 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Asa Butterfield, Hailee Steinfeld and several cast members that portray Battle School cadets in the film went to Space Camp prior to filming to train for zero gravity sequences. Ender’s Game 2013 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Director Gavin Hood also plays the giant in the Mind Game. Ender’s Game 2013 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Director Gavin Hood first read the book as an adult. Ender’s Game 2013 At that point, he’d already spent time in the military, having been drafted at age 17. Ender’s Game 2013 3 of 3 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • City featured in the ‘Never Again’ propaganda poster is actually central Hong Kong. Ender’s Game 2013 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |



Tag Ender’s Game (2013): Ender’s Game (2013) Film – Film Insider – Taking You Beyond The , Ender’s Game in US theaters November 1, 2013 starring Asa Butterfield, Harrison Ford, Ben Kingsley, Hailee Steinfeld, In the near future, a hostile alien race (called , Ender’s Game (2013) – Film Trailers – Fandango.com Synopsis: In the near future, a hostile alien race has attacked Earth, If, Read More Ender’s Game (2013) – IMDb The International Military seek out a leader who can save the human race from an alien attack, Ender Wiggin, a brilliant young mind, is recruited and trained to lead , Ender’s Game (2013) | Free Download Film 1 link 2012 , 2013 , Ender’s Game (2013) download rapidshare, mediafire, Ender’s Game (2013) torrent download , Ender’s Game (2013) watch online , Ender’s Game (2013) subtitle , Ender’s Game (2013) – Film Trailers, New Films, Film News, 2013 , Ender’s Game (2013) starring Hailee Steinfeld, Abigail Breslin, Harrison Ford, Asa Butterfield, Moises Arias, Ben Kingsley, Viola Davis, Andrea Powell, Nonso Anozie , Ender’s Game (2013) – IMDb The Earth was ravaged twice by the Buggers, an alien race seemingly determined to destroy humanity, Seventy years later, the people of Earth remain banded together to , Ender’s Game (film) – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia Ender’s Game is an American science fiction action film based on the novel of the same name by Orson Scott Card, Directed and written by Gavin Hood, the film stars , ENDER’S GAME — Trailer – YouTube ENDER’S GAME is an epic adventure starring Harrison Ford, Asa Butterfield, Hailee Steinfeld, Ben Kingsley, Viola Davis and Abigail Breslin, Based on the , Ender’s Game (2013) – CinemaBlend.com: Entertainment news and , While we still have more than a year to wait for Ender’s Game to arrive in theaters, production on the film adaptation of Orson Scott Card’s popular sci-fi novel , Ender’s Game Official Trailer #2 (2013) – Asa Butterfield , Subscribe to TRAILERS: http://bit.ly/sxaw6h Subscribe to COMING SOON: http://bit.ly/H2vZUn Like us on FACEBOOK: http://goo.gl/dHs73 Ender’s Game Official ,

Ender’s Game (2013) Plot: The International Military seek out a leader who can save the human race from an alien attack. Ender’s Game 2013 Ender Wiggin, a brilliant young mind, is recruited and trained to lead his fellow soldiers into a battle that will determine the future of Earth. Ender’s Game 2013 Full summary »  »

Ender’s Game (2013) Story: The Earth was ravaged by the Formics, an alien race seemingly determined to destroy humanity. Ender’s Game 2013 Seventy years later, the people of Earth remain banded together to prevent their own annihilation from this technologically superior alien species. Ender’s Game 2013 Ender Wiggin, a quiet but brilliant boy, may become the savior of the human race. Ender’s Game 2013 He is separated from his beloved sister and his terrifying brother and brought to battle school in orbit around earth. Ender’s Game 2013 He will be tested and honed into an empathetic killer who begins to despise what he does as he learns to fight in hopes of saving Earth and his family. Ender’s Game 2013 Written byCrystalSinger45, Jesse Daniels, strouda56

Synopsis

Ender’s Game (2013) Synopsis: (Spoilers!) In the near future, a hostile alien race (called the Formics) have attacked Earth. Ender’s Game 2013 If not for the legendary heroics of International Fleet Commander, Mazer Rackham (Ben Kingsley), all would have been lost. Ender’s Game 2013 In preparation for the next attack, the highly esteemed Colonel Graff (Harrison Ford) and the International Military are training only the best young children to find the future Mazer. Ender’s Game 2013 Ender Wiggin (Asa Butterfield), a shy, but strategically brilliant boy is pulled out of his school to join the elite.

Arriving at Battle School, Ender quickly and easily masters increasingly difficult war games, distinguishing himself and winning respect amongst his peers. Ender’s Game 2013 Ender is soon ordained by Graff as the militarys next great hope, resulting in his promotion to Command School. Ender’s Game 2013 Once there, hes trained by Mazer Rackham, himself, to lead his fellow soldiers into an epic battle that will determine the future of Earth and save the human race.

- Synopsis by Summit Entertainment

 

FullCast & Crew


Produced By: Ender’s Game (2013) Film Streaming Online HD

  • Orson Scott Card known as producer
  • Robert Chartoff known as producer
  • David Coatsworth known as executive producer
  • Deborah Del Prete known as executive producer
  • Lynn Hendee known as producer
  • Aaron Johnston known as associate producer
  • Alex Kurtzman known as producer
  • Bill Lischak known as executive producer
  • Linda McDonough known as producer
  • Roberto Orci known as producer
  • Gigi Pritzker known as producer
  • Ted Ravinett known as executive producer
  • Venkatesh Roddam known as executive producer
  • Mandy Safavi known as executive producer
  • Ed Ulbrich known as producer
  • Ivy Zhong known as executive producer

Ender’s Game (2013) Film Free FullCast & Crew:

  • Asa Butterfield known as Ender Wiggin
  • Harrison Ford known as Colonel Graff
  • Hailee Steinfeld known as Petra Arkanian
  • Abigail Breslin known as Valentine Wiggin
  • Ben Kingsley known as Mazer Rackham
  • Viola Davis known as Major Gwen Anderson
  • Aramis Knight known as Bean
  • Suraj Partha known as Alai
  • Moises Arias known as Bonzo Madrid
  • Khylin Rhambo known as Dink Meeker
  • Jimmy 'Jax' Pinchak known as Peter Wiggin
  • Nonso Anozie known as Sergeant Dap
  • Conor Carroll known as Bernard
  • Caleb J. Ender’s Game 2013 Thaggard known as Stilson (as Caleb Thaggard)
  • Cameron Gaskins known as Slattery (Leopard Army)
  • Stevie Ray Dallimore known as John Wiggin
  • Andrea Powell known as Theresa Wiggin
  • Brandon Soo Hoo known as Fly Molo
  • Kyle Russell Clements known as Young Mazor Rackham (as Kyle Clements)
  • Wendy Miklovic known as Female Doctor
  • Jasmine Kaur known as Professor
  • Han Soto known as Lieutenant Soto
  • Edrick Browne known as Eros Tech Officer Hendee
  • Tony Mirrcandani known as Admiral Chjamrajnager
  • Christopher Coakley known as Stilson Buddy #1
  • Chase Walker known as Stilson Buddy #2
  • Gavin Hood known as Giant
  • Alex Bartz known as Launchie – Eros Cadet (uncredited)
  • Noëlle Renée Bercy known as Dragon (uncredited)
  • Blake Burt known as Ender's crew (uncredited)
  • Matt Cipro known as Soldier (uncredited)
  • Cameron Fachman known as Cadet Wallace (uncredited)
  • Dawson Fletcher known as Launchie / Dragon Platoon / Eros (uncredited)
  • Kelvin Harrison known as Salamander (uncredited)
  • Jessica Harthcock known as Launchie / Dragon Platoon / Eros (uncredited)
  • King Hoey known as Cadet / Launchie (uncredited)
  • Elton LeBlanc known as Retired soldier (uncredited)
  • Jacob Leinbach known as Mick (uncredited)
  • Ty Parker known as Salamander / Dragon (uncredited)
  • Malik Peters known as Launchie / Dragon (uncredited)
  • Giovanni Silva known as Tech Officer Mihailov (uncredited)
  • Yung Swizz'Agg known as Sammy (uncredited)
  • Joseph Uzzell known as Medic (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department: Ender’s Game (2013)
  • Stacey Butterworth known as wig maker
  • Daina Daigle known as hair stylist
  • Erica Dewey known as assistant makeup artist
  • Karri Farris known as key makeup artist
  • LaToya Henderson known as makeup artist (as LaToya Green)
  • Hilla 'Lali' Peer known as makeup artist: motion capture
  • Trefor Proud known as makeup department head
  • Remi Savva known as makeup artist
  • Betty Lou Skinner known as key hair stylist

Ender’s Game (2013) Art Department:

  • C. Ender’s Game 2013 Scott Baker known as set designer
  • Jason Beale known as digital coordinator
  • Christy M. Ender’s Game 2013 Corb known as construction medic
  • Matthew L. Ender’s Game 2013 Crowson known as set dresser
  • Saul Cruthirds known as laborer
  • Mick Cummings known as set decoration buyer
  • Paul Cunningham known as set dresser
  • Cosmas A. Ender’s Game 2013 Demetriou known as set designer
  • Colin Dennis known as general foreman
  • James Doh known as storyboard artist
  • Benjamin Edelberg known as senior digital set designer
  • Zachary Fannin known as graphic designer
  • Jaime Fernandez known as on-set dresser
  • Sarah Forrest known as set designer
  • Tom Frohling known as lead digital set designer
  • Rick Gamez known as prop fabricator
  • Damon Green known as propmaker foreman
  • Rochelle Harvey known as art department coordinator
  • Amy Heinz known as set designer
  • Brock Helfer known as set dressing gangboss
  • Anthony J. Ender’s Game 2013 Henderson known as sculptor
  • Bruce Jackson known as welder
  • Ryan Jacoby known as plaster foreman
  • Stuart John known as set construction foreman
  • Tommy John known as painter
  • Kent Jones known as paint foremen
  • Noelle King known as set designer
  • Lisa M. Ender’s Game 2013 Kittredge known as construction controller
  • Lisa M. Ender’s Game 2013 Kittredge known as supervising construction auditor
  • April LaBranche known as set decoration coordinator
  • Twig Leveque known as property and set master
  • David Vyle Levy known as senior concept artist
  • Ken Lewis Jr. Ender’s Game 2013 known as plasterer
  • Andrew H. Ender’s Game 2013 Lewis known as mold shop
  • Landon Lott known as prop illustrator
  • Daniel A. Ender’s Game 2013 Maes known as set dresser
  • Dave Merry known as lead greensman
  • Michael Meyers known as illustrator
  • Don Miloyevich known as prop master
  • Robert J. Ender’s Game 2013 Moore Jr. Ender’s Game 2013 known as set dresser
  • Scotty Morris known as set dresser
  • John Naehrlich known as leadman
  • Cenay Oekmen known as concept artist
  • Ken Palkow known as prop fabricator
  • Brett Phillips known as model maker: art department
  • Anshuman Prasad known as set designer
  • Jack Reeves known as stand-by painter
  • Virle S. Ender’s Game 2013 Reid known as assistant property master
  • Bert Rodriguez known as construction foreman
  • Bert Rodriguez known as propmaker foreman
  • Doug Rosenberger known as general foreman
  • Michelle Schluter-Ford known as assistant set decorator
  • Robert O. Ender’s Game 2013 Simons known as illustrator
  • Jason Soles known as lead plaster
  • Frank Spadafora known as painter
  • Tully Summers known as creature designer
  • Anthony Syracuse known as construction coordinator
  • Randy Syracuse known as propmaker foreman
  • Lionel Toyer known as laborer
  • Dwayne Turner known as storyboard artist
  • Miccah Underwood known as art department production assistant
  • Brian A. Ender’s Game 2013 Waits known as set designer
  • Ray L. Ender’s Game 2013 Wilkerson known as prop maker/welder
  • Lyndell Wolff known as carpenter
  • Ben Woodworth known as painter

..

 

Company

Ender’s Game (2013) Film Free Production Companies:

  • Summit Entertainment (presents)
  • OddLot Entertainment (in association with)
  • Chartoff Productions
  • Taleswapper
  • K/O Paper Products
  • Digital Domain

Ender’s Game (2013) Film Streaming Online HD Other Companies:

  • 5th Kind  digital asset management
  • Absolut Video  HD video assist equipment by
  • Blue Hawk Aviation  aviation technical advisor
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera car
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera dollies
  • Danetracks  sound design and editorial
  • Direct Tools & Fasteners  expendables
  • Dolby Laboratories  sound mix
  • Event Restroom  restrooms
  • Hertz Entertainment Services  equipment rentals
  • LightIRON Digital  digital intermediate
  • Panavision  camera equipment provided by
  • Road Rebel  production travel
  • Scarlet Letters  titles
  • Scenechronize  production management software
  • Silver Screen Supply  climate control
  • Silver Screen Supply  location equipment/rentals
  • Stone Management  product placement
  • Tomkats Catering  catering
  • Varèse Sarabande  soundtrack

Ender’s Game (2013) Distributors:

  • Constantin Film (2013) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • E1 Films Canada (2013) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • Entertainment One Benelux (2013) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  • Golden Village Pictures (2013) (Singapore) (theatrical)
  • Icon Film Distribution (2013) (Australia) (theatrical)
  • Metropolitan Filmexport (2013) (France) (theatrical)
  • Pro Video Film & Distribution Kft. Ender’s Game 2013 (2013) (Hungary) (theatrical)
  • Summit Entertainment (2013) (USA) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Japan (2014) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • eOne Films (2013) (Spain) (theatrical)
  • Leeding Media (2013) (China) (all media)
  • Momentum Pictures (2013) (UK) (all media)
  • Mongkol Major (2013) (Thailand) (all media)
  • Perfect World (Beijing) Pictures Co. Ender’s Game 2013 (2013) (China) (all media)
  • Sun Distribution (2013) (Non-USA) (all media) (Latin America)
  • Tanweer Films (2011) (India) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (Bangladesh) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (Bhutan) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (India) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (Nepal) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (Pakistan) (all media)
  • Tanweer Films (2013) (Sri Lanka) (all media)

..

 

Other Stuff

Ender’s Game (2013) Film Streaming Online HD Special Effects:

  • Behold 3D
  • Digital Domain
  • Quantum Creation FX (specialty costumes)
  • XYZ-RGB (3D scanning)

Ender’s Game (2013) Film Free Visual Effects by:

  • Peter Allendale known as compositor: Comen VFX
  • Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez known as rigger
  • Anuj Anand known as lead lighting technical director
  • Hazra Anup known as matchmove artist
  • Kenneth Armstrong known as compositor: Comen VFX
  • Nicole Arnell known as roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Tohda Asuka known as lighting supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Dmitri Bajenov known as effects animator: The Embassy
  • Zeljko Barcan known as cg supervisor: Reliance MediaWorks
  • Austin Basile known as visual effects editor: The Embassy
  • Monica Rodriguez Bautista known as digital paint/roto artist
  • Eric M. Ender’s Game 2013 Beaver known as digital compositor
  • Joel Behrens known as compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Frank Belardo known as digital modeler: Digital Domain
  • Jonathan Benayoun known as pipeline technical director: DigitalDomain
  • Benjamin H. Ender’s Game 2013 Bernard known as lead visual effects artist
  • Greg Berridge known as digital effects
  • Michael Blackbourn known as cg supervisor: The Embassy
  • Dan Bodenstein known as effects artist: Digital Domain
  • Ricardo Bonisoli known as texture artist
  • Michael Bovberg known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Kane Brassington known as paint fix artist
  • Mark Breakspear known as visual effects supervisor: Method Studios Vancouver
  • Dean Broadland known as lead pipeline technical director
  • Matt Brumit known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Daniel Buck known as lighting artist
  • Sirius Buisson known as lighting technical director: Digital Domain
  • Brian Burks known as previs artist
  • Matthew E. Ender’s Game 2013 Butler known as visual effects supervisor
  • John Cairns known as compositing supervisor: Method Vancouver
  • Simon Carlile known as cg lighting artist
  • Christine Carnegie known as rotoscope artist
  • Tim Carras known as visual effects supervisor: Comen VFX
  • David Casey known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Sarah Cave known as senior digital production coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Melissa Cell known as digital production administrator: Digital Domain
  • Min Hyun Cha known as digital compositor
  • Chris Chalaire known as digital paint: DDMG
  • Viki Chan known as on-set/data integration lead
  • Nardeep Chander known as fx artist: Digital Domain
  • Alexis Chapman known as digital compositor: method studios
  • Paul Chapman known as compositor: digital domain
  • Kathy Chasen-Hay known as visual effects consultant
  • Vincent Cheng known as integration artist: digital domain
  • Vincent Cheng known as layout artist: digital domain
  • Mark Chernausek known as digital production administrator
  • Vanessa Cheung known as digital matte painter
  • Arun P. Ender’s Game 2013 Chidambaram known as lightning td
  • Johnson Chuang known as matchmove artist: Method Studios
  • Mihai Cioroba known as effects lead
  • Rafael Colon known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Joshua D. Ender’s Game 2013 Comen known as visual effects producer: Comen VFX
  • Brian Connor known as compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Paul Copeland known as asset supervisor: The Embassy
  • Alexander Costa known as digital paint lead: DDMG
  • Jan Philip Cramer known as animation director
  • Brandon Criswell known as lead compositor: Comen VFX
  • Jonathan Cronk known as operations: Comen VFX
  • Timothy Crowley known as visual effects data wrangler
  • Brian Cuartero known as compositor: Comen VFX
  • Scott Dace known as senior animator: Digital Domain
  • Rhea Darch known as matchmove artist
  • Markus Daum known as visual effects: rigger
  • Enoch Davis known as digital production administrator: Digital Domain
  • Hugo Debat-Burkarth known as look development: Digital Domain
  • Max Dennison known as visual effects supervisor: Reliance
  • Julien Depredurand known as fx artist: Digital Domain
  • Eric J. Ender’s Game 2013 Dima-ala known as matte painter & digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Megan Dolman known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Raul Dominguez known as senior modeler
  • Alia Dong-Stewart known as motion capture artist
  • Keegan Douglas known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Jason Dowdeswell known as head of production: Digital Domain
  • Chris Duncan known as matte painter: Digital Domain
  • Daniel Dupre known as integration artist
  • Robert East known as visual effects artist
  • Abdullah Ecirli known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Brendan Eddy known as CG artist: Comen VFX
  • David Edwards known as matte painter
  • Jason Edwards known as senior modeler
  • Brent Elliott known as look development
  • Brett Ellis known as visual effects artist: Digital Domain
  • Eric Ennis known as visual effects artist
  • Nick Epstein known as CG supervisor
  • Jeremy Ezekiel known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Steven Fagerquist known as digital compositor
  • Jordan Fast known as texture & lighting artist
  • Christine Felman known as vfx production coordinator
  • Victor Manuel Fernandez known as digital paint: DDMG
  • Kiel Figgins known as previz animator: Digital Domain
  • Matthieu Fiorilli known as senior rigger
  • Frederick Fowles known as senior creature technical director
  • Thomas H. Ender’s Game 2013 Frederick known as 3d integration camera assistant: Digital Domain
  • Thomas H. Ender’s Game 2013 Frederick known as mocap camera operator: Digital Domain
  • Danny Garcia known as lead integration artist
  • Dawn Gates known as digital paint/roto artist: Digital Domain
  • Sheik Ghafoor known as digital production administrator: digital domain
  • Tristam Gieni known as effects animator: The Embassy
  • Swen Gillberg known as second unit visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Andrea Giordano known as texture artist
  • Rizza Go known as outsource visual effects producer: Digital Domain
  • Derik Gokstorp known as pipeline technical director
  • Claudio Gonzalez known as digital paint lead: DDMG
  • Gavin Gregory known as visual effects producer
  • Annemarie Griggs known as visual effects producer
  • Kirstin Hall known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Jayse Hansen known as interface designer/animator
  • Andrew Harvey known as r&d developer
  • Alex Hatfield known as nuke technical director: Digital Domain
  • James G. Ender’s Game 2013 Hebb known as managing director: The Embassy
  • Winston Helgason known as visual effects producer: The Embassy
  • Sonia Henkel known as visual effects coordinator (as Sonia Gilmore)
  • Garman Herigstad known as visual effects artist
  • Eva Hoentzsch known as recruiter: Digital Domain
  • David Horsley known as visual effects artist: dynamics & lighting
  • Daryn Houston known as digital production administrator: Digital Domain
  • Jeffrey John Howard known as animation production coordinator: Digital Domain
  • David Hsin known as visual effects editor
  • Stu Hunter known as paint/roto artist
  • Kenneth Ibrahim known as massive td: Digital Domain
  • Anna Ivanova known as texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Stephen James known as senior compositor: Digital Domain Vancouver
  • Eugene Jeong known as rigging td: Digital Domain
  • Hanjoo Jeong known as effects technical director: Digital Domain
  • Zahid Jiwa known as digital compositor: Method Studios
  • Inki Jo known as lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • John Johansson known as software engineer: Digital Domain
  • Steve Johnston known as visual effects artist
  • Hannah Josepher known as modeler: Digital Domain
  • Himanshu Joshi known as effects animator: The Embassy
  • Mark Justison known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Georg Kaltenbrunner known as effect lead: Digital Domain
  • Nitant Karnik known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • John Kasprzak known as previz artist
  • Raechel Kasprzak known as visual effects sequence coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Ruslanova Katya known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Alexis Kellum-Creer known as studio manager: The Embassy
  • Wayne Kennedy known as asset supervisor
  • Jenna Kerr known as associate production manager
  • Louis Kim known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Woonam Kim known as layout lead: Digital Domain
  • Raymond C. Ender’s Game 2013 King known as visual effects artist
  • Pency Kinnard known as digital compositor
  • Doron Kipper known as visual effects data wrangler
  • Scott Ko known as compositing production coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Lenz Kol known as digital compositor
  • Aaron Kramer known as lighting artist
  • Ross Krothe known as lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Magnolia Ku Lea known as animator
  • Amit George Kuruvilla known as senior effects technical director: Digital Domain
  • Evan Kwan known as roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Donna Lanasa known as lighting technical director
  • Mårten Larsson known as computer graphics supervisor
  • Julien Lasbleiz known as visual effects artist
  • Nha Hoan Le known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Pier Lefebvre known as matte painter
  • Eric D Legare known as animation technical director
  • Simon Legrand known as visual effects
  • Snowy Leo known as lead lighting artist
  • Chun Ho Ray Leung known as modeller
  • Shahar Levavi known as animation lead
  • James Lewis known as vfx intern: Digital Domain
  • Linghao Li known as technical director: Digital Domain
  • Lionel Lim known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Kevin Lingenfelser known as lead compositor: Digital Domain
  • Juan David Lopez known as digital compositor
  • Andrew Lowell known as visual effects artist
  • Michael Lowes known as effects lead: The Embassy
  • Sam Loxton known as effects technical director
  • Tarin Lucas known as roto artist: DDMG
  • Rasely Ma known as integration artist
  • Susan Ma known as production manager: The Embassy
  • Andreas Maaninka known as lead digital modeler: Digital Domain
  • Brynn Macpherson known as systems support
  • Gabriel Mandala known as compositor
  • Rebecca Manning known as lead digital compositor
  • Adam Marisett known as animator: The Embassy
  • Matt Marshall known as digital production administrator
  • Chris McLeod known as visual effects coordinator
  • Steve McLeod known as visual effects editor: method studios
  • Rick McMahon known as digital compositor
  • Scott Meadows known as previsualization supervisor
  • Michael Melchiorre known as senior compositor
  • Skrzyniarz Michelle known as roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Steve Miller known as visual effects editor
  • Natt Mintrasak known as animation technical director: Digital Domain
  • Young Joon Mok known as roto artist
  • Jim Moorhead known as digital integration
  • Cathy Morin known as texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Betsy Mueller known as lighting lead
  • Chris Mulcaster known as modeller: Digital Domain
  • Howie Muzika known as modeler: Digital Domain
  • Daisuke Nagae known as digital artist
  • Maia Neubig known as rigger
  • Vinh Nguyen known as digital compositor
  • Chris Nichols known as senior texture painter
  • David Niednagel known as visual effects outsource supervisor
  • Quico Noizeux known as digital compositor: onPost
  • Thomas Nugent known as compositor
  • Ciaran O'Connor known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Michael Hugh O'Donnell known as assistant visual effects editor
  • Conor O'Mara known as visual effects
  • Jan Oberhauser known as pipeline technical director
  • Cenay Oekmen known as digital artist
  • Sai Win Myint Oo known as fx artist: Digital Domain
  • Rob Ostir known as previsualization artist
  • Marc Ostroff known as head of production accounting: DD
  • Christopher Page known as lead animator: Digital Domain
  • Jinnie Pak known as visual effects producer: Method Studios Vancouver
  • Oliver Palmer known as pipeline technical director: Digital Domain
  • Earl Paraszczynec known as CG supervisor
  • Hojin Park known as compositor: digital domain
  • Navarro Parker known as interface artist
  • Angela Pascal known as visual effects coordinator: Comen VFX
  • Anuj Patil known as senior compositor: Digital Domain
  • Joe Patterson known as systems administration: The Embassy
  • Simon Payne known as rigging head of department
  • Carlos Pedroza known as previs artist
  • Stephen Pepper known as visual effects supervisor: The Embassy
  • Hayley Perkins known as visual effects coordinator
  • Chi Pham known as visual effects systems administrator
  • Rémi Pierre known as visual effects
  • Nico Primak known as visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
  • Esdras Prudente known as rotoscope lead: Method Studios Vancouver
  • Francis Puthanangadi known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Benjamin Rabaste known as lighting / technical director
  • Michael Ralla known as digital compositor: Digital Domain Venice
  • Lara Ramirez known as visual effects editor
  • Rick Ravenell known as visual effects artist
  • Ryan Reeb known as visual effects
  • Thomas Reppen known as visual effects artist
  • Daniel Rhein known as environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Mauricio D. Ender’s Game 2013 Ricaldi known as roto/paint artist
  • Michael Richardson known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Tim Riley known as effects artist
  • Sean Rivet known as lighting artist
  • Gary Roberts known as virtual production supervisor
  • James William Roberts known as senior visual effects artist
  • Sharon Roberts known as visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
  • Pau Rocher known as senior compositor: digital domain
  • Marco Romeo known as character technical director
  • Marc Roth known as effects animator: The Embassy
  • Alvin Roxas known as production coordinator: digital domain
  • Greg Ruane known as digital production administrator
  • Greg Rulfs known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Brian Rust known as digital compositor
  • Imran Sajid known as lighting technical director
  • Ryo Sakaguchi known as computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Ronald Samson known as lighting technical director
  • David Sanchez known as cg modeler
  • Ran Sariel known as pipeline supervisor: The Embassy
  • Lukas Sarralde known as digital paint: Digital Domain
  • Sathiyakumar known as matchmove artist
  • Kim Savory known as animator: The Embassy
  • Jeremy Schichtel known as mocap artist: Digital Domain
  • Shaun Scott known as lead look development technical director: Digital Domain London
  • Oliver Seemann known as matte painter
  • Jason Selfe known as senior compositor
  • Rasoul Shafeazadeh known as lead matte painter
  • Manesh Shafiei known as media systems: Digital Domain
  • Manesh Shafiei known as systems support: Digital Domain
  • Som Shankar known as integration supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Steven S. Ender’s Game 2013 Shapiro known as pipeline supervisor
  • Joao Sita known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • David Skorepa known as texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Stephan Skorepa known as lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Bryan Smeall known as lead compositor: Digital Domain
  • Edmond Smith III known as visual effects artist
  • R. Ender’s Game 2013 Matt Smith known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Glenn Snyder known as simulation lead: Comen VFX
  • Marque Pierre Sondergaard known as texture artist
  • Yoan Souligoux known as fx artist: Digital Domain
  • John C. Ender’s Game 2013 Sparks known as visual effects artist: Digital Domain
  • Nancy St. Ender’s Game 2013 John known as senior visual effects producer
  • Daniel Stern known as visual effects artist
  • Andrew Stillinger known as digital paint: DDMG
  • Trevor Strand known as visual effects lead compositor
  • Bradey Strong known as lighting lead: The Embassy
  • Sujil Sukumaran known as fx artist: Digital Domain
  • Shuichi Suzuki known as cg modeler: Digital Domain
  • Christina Takahashi known as production coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Kazuki Takahashi known as lighting technical director
  • Hanzhi Tang known as CG supervisor
  • Martin Tardif known as senior lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Julien Taton known as pipeline technical director
  • Ryan M. Ender’s Game 2013 Taylor known as texture artist: digital domain
  • Scott Tessier known as visual effects artist
  • John Textor known as executive: Digital Domain
  • Chonnanit Na Thalang known as compositor: Comen VFX
  • Mark Thielen known as crowds lead
  • Guillaume Thimus known as lighting td: Digital Domain London
  • Robert Charles Thomas known as visual effects
  • Stephen Thornhill known as texture artist
  • Anna Tonrungroj known as digital compositor
  • Hardik Trivedi known as machmove artist
  • Curtis Tsai known as digital production manager: Method Studios Vancouver
  • Benjamin Tse known as digital production administrator
  • Ron Underdahl known as on set data integration
  • Ryan Valade known as visual effects editor: Digital Domain
  • Simon van de Lagemaat known as lighting supervisor: The Embassy
  • Kevin Vanderjagt known as digital producer: Digital Domain
  • Luke Wakeford known as modeler: Digital Domain
  • Ed Walters known as roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Nelson Wang known as rigger
  • Renee Ward known as producer: vfx
  • Stephanie Warner known as layout coordinator: Digital Domain
  • April Warren known as virtual production lab supervisor
  • Chelsea Whittet known as visual effects artist
  • Trevor Wide known as lead texture painter: Digital Domain
  • Kevin J. Ender’s Game 2013 Williams known as previz artist
  • Jody Wilson known as associate production manager
  • Jeff Wolverton known as visual effects artist
  • Megan Wong known as production coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Samson Sing Wun Wong known as lighting artist: digital domain
  • Andrew Wood known as visual effects
  • Trevor Wyatt known as rotoscope and matchmove coordinator: method studios
  • Dacklin Young known as tracker/matchmover
  • Anthony Zalinka known as effects artist: Digital Domain
  • Eric Zhang known as texture artist: digital domain
  • Tong Zhou known as lighting artist: digital domain
  • Barry Zubel known as senior systems administrator
  • Roxanne Zuckerman known as integration artist
  • Sullivan Richard known as matte painter: Digital Domain (uncredited)

Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD Copyright Holder:

MPAA: Rated PG-13 for some violence, sci-fi action and thematic material.

..

 
 

Ender’s Game (2013) Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Film Database





Full Film Ender’s Game (2013) Free HD Related Movie


Watch Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014) Film Free Movie Poster
The Goonies (1985) Film HD Movie Poster
The Hunger Games (2012) Film Streaming Online HD Movie Poster
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) Free Full Film Online Movie Poster
Watch Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) Free Film Movie Poster


Leave a Reply


− 3 = three