Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD Poster

Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD

  • Rate: 7.4/10 total 293,361 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 April 2013 (UK)
  • Runtime: 130 min
Our Score
96/100
869 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...


You're here : » » Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD...

Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD

Iron Man Three 2013 Free Film Watch Online HDtt1300854.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Stream
  • Rate: 7.4/10 total 293,361 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 April 2013 (UK)
  • Runtime: 130 min
  • Filming Location: Cary, North Carolina, USA
  • Budget: $200,000,000 (estimated)
  • Gross: $408,992,272 (USA) (6 September 2013)
  • Director: Shane Black
  • Stars: Robert Downey Jr., Guy Pearce, Gwyneth Paltrow | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: Brian Tyler   
  • Soundtrack: O Christmas Tree
  • Sound Mix: Dolby Digital | Datasat | SDDS
  • Plot Keyword: Prototype | Tennessee | Terrorist | Mansion | Explosion

Iron Man Three (2013) Writing Credits By:

  • Drew Pearce (screenplay by) &
  • Shane Black (screenplay by)
  • Stan Lee (based on the Marvel comic book by) and
  • Don Heck (based on the Marvel comic book by) and
  • Larry Lieber (based on the Marvel comic book by) and
  • Jack Kirby (based on the Marvel comic book by)
  • Warren Ellis  based on the "Extremis" mini-series written by and
  • Adi Granov  based on the "Extremis" mini-series illustrated by

Watch Free Iron Man Three (2013) Film Online Without Downloading, This Film also includes best Film, And you able to watch Film online streaming in HD within 106 min in length, watch streaming Films online free trailer below, and Also watch full length Iron Man Three (2013) streaming Megavideo Film without survey in HD, You Can Watch This Film with or without downloading HERE

…Watch in HD Iron Man Three (2013)…

Iron Man Three (2013) Known Trivia

  • The first assembly cut was 3 hours and 15 minutes long. Iron Man Three 2013 The final cut was 1 hour and 59 minutes long. Iron Man Three 2013 10 of 10 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • A.I.M. Iron Man Three 2013 (Advanced Idea Mechanics) is the scientific organization headed by Aldrich Killian. Iron Man Three 2013 In the comics, it was a straightforward terrorist organization and the evil counterpart to S.H.I.E.L.D., which originally was an offshoot of Captain America’s World War II enemies HYDRA. Iron Man Three 2013 5 of 5 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The ring on the Mandarin’s right pinkie is the same one Raza wears in the first Iron Man film. Iron Man Three 2013 5 of 5 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The first day Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 and Sir Ben Kingsley met on set, they snapped a photo together to send to director and mutual friend Lord Richard Attenborough. Iron Man Three 2013 7 of 8 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 pushed to get Gwyneth Paltrow to have some action scenes, and Kevin Feige approved: “We are bored by the damsel in distress. Iron Man Three 2013 But sometimes we need our hero to be desperate enough in fighting for something other than just his own life. Iron Man Three 2013 So, there is fun to be had with ‘Is Pepper in danger or is she the savior?’ over the course of this Film.” 7 of 8 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The idea that Happy Hogan’s favorite television show is Downton Abbey was at the suggestion of Jon Favreau, who is actually a big fan of the British series. Iron Man Three 2013 He also felt the show would parallel the unrevealed back story that Happy is in love with Pepper but does not come between her and Tony out of respect for his boss, a theme that also exists in Downton Abbey. Iron Man Three 2013 7 of 8 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Near the beginning of the Film you see Tony Stark strike a mook jong or wing chun wooden dummy. Iron Man Three 2013 Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 has been training in wing chun for several years under Sifu Eric Oram and has also used it in Sherlock Holmes. Iron Man Three 2013 He has also stated he will be testing for his black belt soon. Iron Man Three 2013 7 of 8 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • According to Kevin Feige, the Mandarin is inspired by Colonel Kurtz from Apocalypse Now: “He wants to represent this sort of prototypical terrorist, someone who worked for the intelligence community, who went nuts in the field and became this sort of devotee of war tactics.” 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Tony tells a young child with glasses that he loved him in A Christmas Story. Iron Man Three 2013 ‘Peter Billingsley’, who played Ralphie in the Film, was an executive producer on Iron Man and played a small role in the first film. Iron Man Three 2013 5 of 6 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Jude Law (Robert Downey Jr.’s “Sherlock Holmes” co-star) was considered for the role of Aldrich Killian. Iron Man Three 2013 4 of 5 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |

Tag Iron Man Three (2013): Iron Man 3 (Audio CD 2013) – Marvel’s Iron Man 3 pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds, When Stark finds his personal world , Iron Man 3 Teaser Trailer UK – Official Marvel | HD – YouTube Watch the first official Iron Man 3 trailer, Marvel’s Iron Man 3 – coming to UK cinemas April 24th 2013, starring Robert Downey Jr, In Marvel’s “Iron Man 3 , Iron Man 3 (2013) When Tony Stark’s world is torn apart by a formidable terrorist called the Mandarin, he starts an odyssey of rebuilding and retribution, Iron Man 2 – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia Iron Man 2 is a 2010 American superhero film based on the Marvel Comics character Iron Man, It is the sequel to 2008′s Iron Man, and is the third film released as , Iron Man 3 (2013) – IMDb Marvel’s “Iron Man 3″ pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds, When Stark finds his personal world , Iron Man – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia 1 Publication history, 1.1 Premiere, 1.1.1 Themes; 1.2 First series; 1.3 Later volumes; 2 Fictional character biography, 2.1 Origins; 2.2 1970s and early 1980s; 2.3 , Iron Man 3 (2013) (Blu-ray 2013) – Tony Stark/Iron Man Eccentric genius, billionaire, philanthropist Tony Stark is the armored super-hero known as Iron Man, Decompressing from his heroic, near-self , Iron Man 3 Hack&Cheats Tool – Download free hacks for games and , Iron Man 3 – a great action packed game! Play Iron Man 3 and come to be a magnate named Tony Stark aka Iron Man, This is the official app of the forth coming Film! Iron Man 3 — Official Trailer UK Marvel | HD – YouTube The trailer for Marvel’s Iron Man 3, in UK and Irish cinemas NOW, Marvel’s “Iron Man 3″ pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against , Iron Man 3: The Official Site | Marvel.com Marvel’s official Iron Man 3 site: Connect with Facebook to get the latest news, and check out the first look images, Marvel’s Iron Man 3 in theaters May 3, 2013. Iron Man Three 2013

Goofs: Continuity: When Tony Stark is giving his address to the press his blue sunglasses are not on when camera cuts to rear shot of his head.

Iron Man Three (2013) Plot: When Tony Stark's world is torn apart by a formidable terrorist called the Mandarin, he starts an odyssey of rebuilding and retribution. Iron Man Three 2013 Full summary »  »

Iron Man Three (2013) Story: Marvel’s “Iron Man 3″ pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds. Iron Man Three 2013 When Stark finds his personal world destroyed at his enemy’s hands, he embarks on a harrowing quest to find those responsible. Iron Man Three 2013 This journey, at every turn, will test his mettle. Iron Man Three 2013 With his back against the wall, Stark is left to survive by his own devices, relying on his ingenuity and instincts to protect those closest to him. Iron Man Three 2013 As he fights his way back, Stark discovers the answer to the question that has secretly haunted him: does the man make the suit or does the suit make the man? Written byJawadjee

Synopsis

Iron Man Three (2013) Synopsis: In a flashback to New Year’s Eve 1999, Tony, meets a scientist Maya Hansen in Bern, and arrogantly avoids crippled scientist Aldrich Killian, who wants Tony’s backing in his endeavor, Advanced Idea Mechanics (AIM). Iron Man Three 2013 Maya has an experimental plant. Iron Man Three 2013 Sometime after the events of The Avengers, a haunted Tony Stark has obsessively built several Iron Man suits in his mansion. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony works on a new model, the Mark 42, which is modular; all the suit pieces fly to him and recombine.

In present-day America, At Stark Industries, Pepper meets Aldrich who demonstrates new DNA altering technology, Pepper refuses as it could be weaponized. Iron Man Three 2013 She drives home and Tony has a huge stuffed toy for her as a gift. Iron Man Three 2013 However, he is busy working and Pepper is upset. Iron Man Three 2013 Happy is suspicious and follows Aldrich and his henchman, Savin. Iron Man Three 2013 In front of Grauman’s Chinese Theatre, Savin gives another man a briefcase. Iron Man Three 2013 Happy tries to intercede but is beaten by Savin, and the other man explodes, leaving only his old dog tags. Iron Man Three 2013 The Mandarin comes on TV and takes responsibility for the blast. Iron Man Three 2013 Stark visits the comatose Happy and issues a televised threat to the Mandarin, then goes home to investigate the bombing with Jarvis, finding that Happy was able to point to a clue before becoming comatose. Iron Man Three 2013 Maya suddenly knocks on the door, telling Tony to hide. Iron Man Three 2013 Helicopter gunships, led by Savin, attack with missiles. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony commands the 42 suit to cover and protect Pepper. Iron Man Three 2013 Pepper and Maya survive the attack. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony gets the 42 back but down on power he cannot fly, the house crumbles into the sea taking the Ironman down. Iron Man Three 2013 The suit regains some power and flies off, unseen. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony then finds himself in rural Tennessee after JARVIS (his artificially intelligent computer system) follows a flight plan from Tony’s investigation into the Mandarin. Iron Man Three 2013 On crash landing, JARVIS and the 42 suit run out of power. Iron Man Three 2013 The world believes him dead.

Teaming with Harley, a precocious 10-year-old boy, Tony investigates the remains of a local explosion bearing the hallmarks of a Mandarin attack. Iron Man Three 2013 He discovers the explosions were triggered by soldiers from the Extremis program, an experimental treatment intended to allow its users to recover from crippling injuries. Iron Man Three 2013 However, if a user’s body cannot properly metabolize Extremis, the user’s body heats to an extreme temperature and explodes. Iron Man Three 2013 After veterans started growing unstable and exploding, their deaths were used to cover up Extremis’ flaws by manufacturing a terrorist plot. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony witnesses Extremis firsthand when Mandarin agents Ellen Brandt and Eric Savin attack him. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony blows up the woman and stuns Savin to escape.

With Harley’s help, Tony traces the Mandarin to Miami. Iron Man Three 2013 Stark infiltrates the estate headquarters using a variety of home-made weapons. Iron Man Three 2013 Inside he discovers the Mandarin is actually a flighty British actor named Trevor Slattery, who is oblivious to the acts the Mandarin has carried out. Iron Man Three 2013 The Mandarin is a creation of Killian, who appropriated Maya’s Extremis research as a cure for his own disability and expanded the program to include injured war veterans. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony is captured and taunted by Maya, who was working with Aldrich all along. Iron Man Three 2013 She thinks Tony can help perfect the Extremis DNA. Iron Man Three 2013 Aldrich arrives and reveals he has kidnapped Pepper and subjected her to Extremis, intending to infuse her with superhuman abilities and turn her against Tony as leverage to gain Tony’s aid in fixing Extremis’ flaws. Iron Man Three 2013 Aldrich then kills Maya.

Aldrich has also manipulated American intelligence agencies regarding the Mandarin’s location, luring James Rhodes the former War Machine, now rebranded as the "Iron Patriot", into a trap to steal the armor. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony escapes his captivity by summoning the 42 suit from Tennessee, and reunites with The Colonel on the estate, discovering that Aldrich intends to attack President Ellis aboard Air Force One. Iron Man Three 2013 Savin boards the President’s plane wearing the Iron Patriot suit, kills the Secret Service agents aboard and takes the President. Iron Man Three 2013 Savin then blows holes in the airliner body and survivors fall out. Iron Man Three 2013 Iron Man kills Savin and manages to rescue the falling people, Tony had been controlling the unit by remote control. Iron Man Three 2013 Meanwhile the Iron Patriot flies away. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony and Rhodes trace Aldrich to an impounded oil drilling platform where Aldrich intends to kill Ellis on live television. Iron Man Three 2013 The Vice President will become a puppet leader, following Aldrich’s orders in exchange for Extremis to cure a little girl’s disability.

On the platform, Tony goes to save Pepper, and Rhodes saves the President. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony summons a fleet of his various Iron Man suits, controlled remotely by JARVIS, to provide air support and attack the many other Extremis infected guards. Iron Man Three 2013 Rhodes secures the President and leads him to safety, while Tony discovers Pepper has survived the Extremis procedure. Iron Man Three 2013 However, before he can save her, a container crane rig collapses around them and she falls 200 feet to her apparent death. Iron Man Three 2013 Tony is forced into confronting Aldrich using several suits and finally traps him in the 42 suit that self-destructs. Iron Man Three 2013 But, a glowing Aldrich survives and staggers toward A defenseless Stark. Iron Man Three 2013 Pepper shows up with Extremis powers and finishes off the weakened Aldrich.

After the battle, Tony orders JARVIS to implement "Clean Slate" which destroys each remaining Iron Man suit remotely, as a sign of his intention to devote more time to Pepper. Iron Man Three 2013 The Vice President and Slattery are arrested. Iron Man Three 2013 In voiceover Tony mentions he cures Pepper, and Tony himself undergoes surgery to remove the shrapnel embedded near his heart. Iron Man Three 2013 He pitches his obsolete chest arc reactor into the sea, musing he will always be Iron Man, even without his armor. Iron Man Three 2013 He gathers some scrap parts from his house wreckage and drives off in his Audi eTron.

In a post-credits scene, it is revealed that Stark has been recounting his experiences to Dr. Iron Man Three 2013 Bruce Banner, who awakens, having fallen asleep at the beginning of Tony’s story, followed by the words "Tony Stark will return".

 

FullCast & Crew


Produced By: Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Stream

  • Victoria Alonso known as executive producer
  • Mitchell Bell known as associate producer (as Mitch Bell)
  • Stephen Broussard known as executive producer
  • Louis D'Esposito known as executive producer
  • Jon Favreau known as executive producer
  • Kevin Feige known as producer
  • Alan Fine known as executive producer
  • Stan Lee known as executive producer
  • Dan Mintz known as executive producer
  • Charles Newirth known as executive producer
  • Brad Winderbaum known as unit producer: China
  • Lars P. Iron Man Three 2013 Winther known as associate producer
  • Bing Wu known as executive producer
  • Wen-ge Xiao known as executive producer (as Wenge Xiao)

Full Film Iron Man Three (2013) Free FullCast & Crew:

  • Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Tony Stark
  • Gwyneth Paltrow known as Pepper Potts
  • Don Cheadle known as Colonel James Rhodes
  • Guy Pearce known as Aldrich Killian
  • Rebecca Hall known as Maya Hansen
  • Jon Favreau known as Happy Hogan
  • Ben Kingsley known as Trevor Slattery
  • James Badge Dale known as Savin
  • Stephanie Szostak known as Brandt
  • Paul Bettany known as Jarvis (voice)
  • William Sadler known as President Ellis
  • Dale Dickey known as Mrs. Iron Man Three 2013 Davis
  • Ty Simpkins known as Harley Keener
  • Miguel Ferrer known as Vice President Rodriguez
  • Xueqi Wang known as Doctor Wu
  • Shaun Toub known as Ho Yinsen
  • Matt Nye known as Annoying Conference Guy (as Matthew Sterling Nye)
  • Pat Kiernan known as Pat Kiernan
  • Josh Elliott known as Josh Elliott
  • Megan Henderson known as Megan Henderson (as Megan Henderson)
  • Thomas Roberts known as Thomas Roberts
  • Bill Maher known as Bill Maher
  • Joan Rivers known as Herself
  • George Kotsiopoulos known as George Kotsiopoulos
  • Bronte D'Esposito known as Neptune's Net Girl
  • Noah Visconti known as Neptune's Net Boy
  • Ashley Hamilton known as Taggart
  • Brooke Jaye Taylor known as Happy's Nurse
  • Kim Dean known as Hospital News Reporter
  • Glenn Foster known as Pushy Tabloid Reporter
  • Anthony Reynolds known as Helicopter Pilot #1
  • Kendrick Cross known as Helicopter Pilot #2
  • Tom Clark known as Reporter at House Wreckage
  • Brian Schaeffer known as Mandarin Studio Technician
  • John Eddins known as Mandarin Look-Out
  • Rockey Dickey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Rose Hill Deputy / Extremis Soldier
  • Drew Michael Hershner known as Rose Hill Christmas Tree Shopper
  • Sarah Burkhardt known as Junior Technician (as Sarah Burkharat)
  • Jan Broberg known as Senior Technician
  • Andrew Lauer known as Satellite Technician (as Andy Lauer)
  • Nate Bynum known as Technical Director
  • Andrew Lander known as Vice President's Analyst
  • Tom Virtue known as Thomas Richards
  • Roy McCrerey known as President's Aide
  • Serdar Kalsin known as Scared Insurgent
  • Demetrios Hodges known as Laughing Insurgent
  • Bobby Tisdale known as Pageant Emcee
  • Yvonne Zima known as Miss Elk Ridge
  • Stan Lee known as Pageant Judge
  • Adam Pally known as Gary the Cameraman
  • James Rackley known as Chad Davis
  • Cullen Moss known as Extremis Candidate
  • Jacob Dewitt known as Room Service Waiter / Extremis Soldier (as Jake Dewitt)
  • Rebecca Mader known as Sweat Shop Agent
  • Kevin Arnold known as Mandarin Guard
  • Juan Bofill known as Mandarin Guard
  • David Anthony Buglione known as Mandarin Guard (as David Buglione)
  • Adam Lytle known as Mandarin Guard
  • Paul Andrew O'Connor known as Mandarin Guard (as Paul O'Connor)
  • Phil Ortiz known as Mandarin Guard
  • Gwendalyn Barker known as Sleepy Mandarin Girl
  • Steve Wilder known as Annoyed Mandarin Guard
  • Luciana Faulhaber known as Mandarin Party Girl #1
  • Kary Musa known as Mandarin Party Girl #2 (as Karina Florez)
  • Mike Massa known as Tony's Guard
  • Mark Kubr known as Ponytail Express
  • Eric Oram known as Reluctant AIM Guard (as Si-Fu Eric Oram)
  • Naomi Parshin known as AIM Ping Pong Girl
  • Aurelia Riley known as AIM Ping Pong Girl (as Aurelia Rose)
  • Johanna Yunda known as AIM Ping Pong Girl
  • Wesley Thompson known as Secret Service Agent
  • Jenna Ortega known as Vice President's Daughter
  • Toochukwu T.C. Iron Man Three 2013 Anyachonkeya known as Iron Patriot Fan #1 (as TC Anyachonkeya)
  • Chad Kurtz known as Iron Patriot Fan #2
  • Cal Johnson known as Air Force One Officer
  • Corey Hawkins known as Navy Op
  • Linden Ashby known as Commander
  • Sarah Farooqui known as Heather
  • Sala Baker known as Extremis Soldier
  • Kial Butler known as Extremis Soldier
  • Nick Brandon known as Extremis Soldier
  • Dan Brown known as Extremis Soldier
  • Fernando Chien known as Extremis Soldier (as Funan Chien)
  • Ilram Choi known as Extremis Soldier
  • Brycen Counts known as Extremis Soldier
  • Kiante Elam known as Extremis Soldier
  • Dane Farwell known as Extremis Soldier
  • Mark Fichera known as Extremis Soldier
  • Colin Follenweider known as Extremis Soldier
  • Aja Frary known as Extremis Soldier
  • Mark Ginther known as Extremis Soldier
  • Adrian Gonzales known as Extremis Soldier
  • Dennis Keiffer known as Extremis Soldier
  • Samuel Le known as Extremis Soldier (as Sammy Le)
  • Tara Macken known as Extremis Soldier
  • William Morts known as Extremis Soldier (as Billy Morts)
  • Jade Quon known as Extremis Soldier
  • J.C. Iron Man Three 2013 Robaina known as Extremis Soldier
  • Mark Rounthwaite known as Extremis Soldier (as Markos Rounthwaite)
  • Philip J Silvera known as Extremis Soldier
  • Brian Simpson known as Extremis Soldier
  • Mark Aaron Wagner known as Extremis Soldier (as Mark Wagner)
  • Meghan Aruffo known as NYE Party Girl (uncredited)
  • Laura Avery known as Saloon Girl (uncredited)
  • Ric Bagoly known as Photographer (uncredited)
  • Logan Bennett known as Onlooker (uncredited)
  • Sharika Blockett known as Onlooker at Hospital (uncredited)
  • Rustam Branaman known as Agent Danbury (uncredited)
  • Lorraine Caporaso known as Aristocrat Hotel Guest (uncredited)
  • Stephen L. Iron Man Three 2013 Cohen known as Mandarin Guard (uncredited)
  • Christopher Cozort known as Pageant Guest / Saloon Patron (uncredited)
  • Todd Davis known as Townsman (uncredited)
  • Christopher De Stefano known as Neptune's Net Bar Patron – Man in Hat (uncredited)
  • Brenden Donovan known as Stark Security Guard (uncredited)
  • Steve Earnest known as White House Photographer (uncredited)
  • Carolyn Foland known as Waitress (uncredited)
  • William Frasca known as LA Local (uncredited)
  • Gregory French known as Insurgent (uncredited)
  • Spencer Garrett known as Rose Hills Sheriff (uncredited)
  • Lana Gautier known as Reporter #4 (uncredited)
  • Chris Gethard known as Juan (uncredited)
  • Jordan Googe known as Mandarin's Videography Director (uncredited)
  • Cindy Goudie known as Waitress (uncredited)
  • Randy Grazio known as Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
  • Jim Gunter known as Mr. Iron Man Three 2013 Davis (uncredited)
  • Trevor Hammonds known as Hollywood Tourist (uncredited)
  • Bryan Hanna known as Mandarin Militia (uncredited)
  • Joshua Harto known as CAOC Analyst (uncredited)
  • Ethan Henry known as Party Guest #2 (uncredited)
  • Joseph Milton Hodges Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Townsperson (uncredited)
  • Joseph Milton Hodges Sr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Townsperson (uncredited)
  • Nancy Rouse Hodges known as Christmas Tree Saleswoman (uncredited)
  • Dean Allen Jones known as EMT (uncredited)
  • Tanner Lagasca known as A.I.M. Iron Man Three 2013 Employee (uncredited)
  • Noa Lindberg known as Michele Cusick (uncredited)
  • Michael Lovern known as Executed Pakistani Villager (uncredited)
  • Keri Maletto known as Convention Photographer (uncredited)
  • Kenneth Manos known as FBI Agent (uncredited)
  • Jen McPherson known as East Coast Technical Director (uncredited)
  • Keith Middlebrook known as Agent Adams (uncredited)
  • Jeffrey M. Iron Man Three 2013 Miller known as Videographer (uncredited)
  • Brian Patrick Moize known as Rose Hill Saloon Patron (uncredited)
  • Jessica Montville known as Neptunes Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
  • Anna Nalepka known as Beauty Pagent Guest (uncredited)
  • Marcus Natividad known as Villain #2 / Biker (uncredited)
  • Vince Offer known as Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
  • Johnny Otto known as Military Advisor (uncredited)
  • Kimberly Parker known as White House Press (uncredited)
  • Indra Patel known as Jan Georgoh (uncredited)
  • Eric Perez known as Neptune Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
  • Shannon Plummer-White known as Pagent Guest (uncredited)
  • Stacy Rabon known as The Nanny (uncredited)
  • Keith Rafalko known as Townsman (uncredited)
  • Diezel Ramos known as Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
  • Maiya Reaux known as Jessica (uncredited)
  • Ray Remillard known as VP Senior Staff (uncredited)
  • Jonathan G Rivera known as Neptune Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
  • Mindy Robinson known as Bikini Girl (uncredited)
  • Mark Ruffalo known as Bruce Banner (uncredited)
  • Frank Scozzari known as Security Council Advisor (uncredited)
  • Robert Seager known as Rose Hill Saloon Patron (uncredited)
  • Patrice Sepulveda known as Neptunes Patron / Biker (uncredited)
  • John L. Iron Man Three 2013 Smith Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Townsman (uncredited)
  • Ron Stafford known as Pagent Guest (uncredited)
  • Jason Talmadge known as Extreme Soldier (uncredited)
  • Mark Guy Thompson known as White House Secret Service (uncredited)
  • Gina Travis known as Judge 1 (uncredited)
  • Denise Vasquez known as Vice President Family Member (uncredited)
  • Joseph Velez known as Villain / Biker (uncredited)
  • Millie Wannamaker known as Pagent Guest / TownResident (uncredited)
  • Kenny Waymack Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as Party Guest (uncredited)
  • Memi West known as Pageant (uncredited)
  • Justin Wheelon known as Alex Matthews (uncredited)
  • Lawrence Whitener known as Key West Codger (uncredited)
  • Michael Shamus Wiles known as Bartender (uncredited)
  • Ebony Wilson known as Stark Employee (uncredited)
  • Mitchell Yee known as Mandarin Soldier (uncredited)
  • Lauren York known as Miss Johnson City (uncredited)
  • Bridger Zadina known as Richie (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department: Iron Man Three (2013)
  • Coni Andress known as key hair stylist: second unit
  • Allan A. Iron Man Three 2013 Apone known as makeup department head (as Allan Apone)
  • Karen Asano-Myers known as hair stylist: Gwyneth Paltrow (as Karen Myers)
  • Malinda Ballesteros known as makeup artist: Miami
  • Steve Battaglia known as hair stylist: Miami
  • Jennifer Bell known as hair stylist: Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013
  • Kate Biscoe known as makeup artist: Gwyneth Paltrow (as Kate Bisco)
  • John Blake known as makeup artist: Robert Downey Jr. Iron Man Three 2013
  • Chengcheng Deng known as assistant makeup and hair: China
  • Tingting Du known as key makeup and hair: China
  • Feng Gao known as assistant makeup and hair: China
  • Kay Georgiou known as hair stylist: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Kevin Haney known as prosthetic makeup artist: MEL
  • Lindsay Irish-Desarno known as key makeup artist: second unit (as Lindsay Desarno)
  • Colleen LaBaff known as assistant hair department head
  • Mary L. Iron Man Three 2013 Mastro known as hair department head: second unit (as Mary Mastro)
  • Susie Mendez Pfister known as makeup artist: Miami (as Susie M. Iron Man Three 2013 Pfister)
  • Quan Pierce known as groomer: Don Cheadle
  • Bryan Reynolds known as makeup artist
  • Lisa Rocco known as makeup department head: second unit
  • Nicole Sortillon known as assistant makeup department head
  • Kimberley Spiteri known as department head hair stylist
  • Randa Squillacote known as hair stylist: Miami
  • Heba Thorisdottir known as makeup artist: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Peter Tothpal known as hair department head
  • Yu Zheng known as assistant makeup and hair: China
  • Malinda Bennett known as additional makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Adam Brandy known as additional makeup artist: Los Angeles, second unit (uncredited)
  • Kelly Caldwell known as hair stylist (uncredited)
  • Karina Del Bel known as additional makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Kari Delaney known as key hair stylist (uncredited)
  • Lee Gren known as graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (uncredited)
  • Nancy Mendoza known as additional makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Teresa Morgan known as hair stylist (uncredited)
  • Bryan David Moss known as hair stylist (uncredited)
  • Michael Spatola known as special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
  • Justin Stafford known as wig maker (uncredited)
  • Cecilia Verardi known as makeup artist (uncredited)

Iron Man Three (2013) Art Department:

  • Alejandro Aguilar known as labor foreman
  • Mark Akin known as propmaker gang boss
  • Brett Andrews known as property master: second unit
  • Bryan Andrews known as storyboard artist
  • Christian Anguish known as welder foreman
  • Mengoe Bai known as set dressing foreman: China
  • Brian Baker known as set designer
  • Mark Bankins known as on-set dresser: second unit
  • Shane Forbes Bates known as dresser (as Shane Bates)
  • Cliff Berns known as paint gang boss
  • Cindy Berry known as construction utility gang boss
  • Jason Bistarkey known as assistant art director
  • Russell Bobbitt known as property master
  • Mark Boucher known as paint foreman
  • Carolyn Brand known as paint gang boss
  • Joseph Braus known as construction buyer
  • Ian Breslerman known as greensman
  • E. Iron Man Three 2013 Lawrence Brew known as property assistant
  • Melissa N. Iron Man Three 2013 Broker known as art department: Mandarin video sequences, Logan (as Melissa Broker)
  • John Bromell known as dresser
  • Kathy Brunswick known as construction buyer
  • Jimmy L. Iron Man Three 2013 Carmickle known as propmaker foreman (as Jimmy Carmickle)
  • Second Chan known as art director: China
  • Renqiang Chen known as metal worker: China
  • Courtney Cocherell known as set decoration coordinator
  • Robert Consing known as storyboard artist (as Robbie Consing)
  • Gene 'Hap' Cooper known as supervising sculptor (as Gene Cooper)
  • Danielle Couture known as paint gang boss
  • Donell 'Trey' Crumpler III known as construction utility gang boss (as Donnell Crumpler)
  • Coral D'Alessandro known as animatics
  • Federico D'Alessandro known as animatics supervisor
  • Federico D'Alessandro known as storyboard artist
  • Keith Darwin known as paint foreman
  • Stacy Davis known as plaster foreman
  • Darrin Denlinger known as storyboard artist
  • Ara Devejian known as art director: Mandarin video sequences, Logan
  • Eric DeYoung known as propmaker foreman
  • Kevin Dick known as standby greensman
  • Ron Dick known as propmaker foreman
  • Timothy M. Iron Man Three 2013 Earls known as set designer (as Timothy Earls)
  • Thurston Edwards known as set decoration buyer
  • Joshua L. Iron Man Three 2013 Ellsworth known as propmaker foreman (as Josh Ellsworth)
  • Steven Eustace known as propmaker gang boss
  • Jack Evans known as set decoration buyer
  • Songyou Fang known as painter: China
  • Monica Fedrick known as graphic designer
  • Andy Flores known as standby painter
  • Michael J. Iron Man Three 2013 Flynn known as greens gang boss: Miami
  • Rodney Fuentebella known as concept illustrator
  • Neil Gahm known as propmaker gang boss
  • Ernesto Garcia known as labor gang boss
  • Stephen Garner known as welder foreman
  • Liz Georgoff known as assistant property master: second unit
  • Daniel J. Iron Man Three 2013 Gillooly known as greens foreman: Miami (as Dan Gillooly)
  • Matthew J. Iron Man Three 2013 Gillooly known as greensman: Miami
  • Gregory Gordon known as dresser
  • Amy Graham known as dresser
  • Jianjun Guan known as prop buyer: China
  • Yongjun Guan known as set dresser: China
  • Mengxiao Guo known as assistant art director: China
  • Jerry Hall known as set designer
  • Michael J. Iron Man Three 2013 Hall known as construction foreman (as Mike Hall)
  • Zhongju Han known as propmaker: China
  • Damon Hight known as propmaker foreman
  • Brian Hill known as propmaker foreman
  • William G. Iron Man Three 2013 Hoffner known as propmaker foreman (as William Hoffner)
  • Matthew Holt known as production designer: Mandarin video sequences, Logan
  • Ales Bask Hostomsky known as paintings: Mandarin (as Bask)
  • Charles Ingold known as propmaker gang boss
  • Christopher Isenegger known as graphic designer
  • Isom Ison III known as propmaker gang boss
  • Longquan Jiang known as propmaker: China
  • Sijin Jiang known as painter: China
  • Xingsheng Jiang known as assistant prop production foreman: China
  • Xialing Jin known as propmaker: China
  • Scott Johnson known as on-set dresser
  • Jacob Johnston known as visual development coordinator
  • Tom Jones Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as construction foreman (as Tom Jones)
  • Josh Jones known as standby carpenter: second unit
  • Gerard Kern known as propmaker foreman
  • Kevin Kropp known as set decoration buyer: Miami
  • John Francis Kupfer known as standby greensman: Miami
  • Robert Kusler known as labor gang boss
  • Jeremy Lee known as greens foreman
  • Rebecca Lee known as paint gang boss
  • Zoe Lee known as set decorator: China (as Zoe Lydia Lee)
  • Andrew H. Iron Man Three 2013 Leung known as concept artist (as Andrew Leung)
  • Patrick Lewis Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as standby painter: second unit (as Patrick 'Mic' Lewis)
  • B. Iron Man Three 2013 Kyle Lewis known as property assistant: second unit (as Kyle Lewis)
  • Zhenmin Li known as molding: China
  • Zhidong Li known as prop buyer: China
  • Zhiwu Li known as molding: China
  • Tingcai Liu known as set dresser: China
  • David B. Iron Man Three 2013 Long known as propmaker foreman (as David Long)
  • Ernest Lopez known as plaster supervisor
  • Gangqiang Lu known as sculptor: China
  • Jim Magdaleno known as storyboard artist
  • Robert Marlow known as dresser
  • James Martishius known as propmaker foreman
  • Michael Martishius known as paint gang boss
  • Bryan McBrien known as lead greens
  • Alex McCarroll known as set designer
  • Joseph R. Iron Man Three 2013 McGuire Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as first set dresser
  • Robert McKinnon known as concept artist
  • Ted McLeod known as propmaker gang boss
  • Jeffrey McMahon known as construction general foreman
  • Ryan Meinerding known as head of visual development: Marvel
  • Thomas C. Iron Man Three 2013 Mentzer known as propmaker gang boss (as Chan Mentzer)
  • David Moreau known as set designer
  • Candice Muriedas known as art department coordinator
  • Kris Nagle known as welder foreman
  • Gary Naylor known as propmaker foreman
  • Christopher Neely known as leadman (as Chris Neely)
  • Kim Hock Ng known as assistant property master: China
  • Josh Nizzi known as concept illustrator
  • Debbie Nolan known as propmaker foreman
  • Roderick Nunnally known as paint supervisor (as Rod Nunnally)
  • Steven O'Bannon known as labor foreman
  • Andy Park known as concept illustrator
  • Simon Parkin known as propmaker gang boss
  • Terri Jo Passanante known as paint gang boss
  • Michael Patrick known as propmaker foreman
  • Jeff Perkins known as plaster foreman
  • Wes Perry known as propmaker foreman
  • Josh Petty known as greensman
  • Freddy Phelps known as dresser
  • Susie Pilzninski known as research assistant
  • Richard Pipkin known as propmaker foreman
  • Manuel Plank-Jorge known as concept artist
  • Laifa Qi known as propmaker: China
  • Everado Ramirez known as head of department carrier
  • Emilio Saez known as set decoration gang boss: Miami
  • John H. Iron Man Three 2013 Samson known as construction coordinator (as John Samson)
  • Phil Saunders known as illustrator
  • Michael Schorr known as metal foreman
  • Lisa K. Iron Man Three 2013 Sessions known as assistant set decorator (as Lisa Sessions Morgan)
  • Michael Shapiro known as dresser (as Mike Shapiro)
  • 'Polar Bear' Shaw known as leadman: North Carolina (as Polar Bear Shaw)
  • Craig Sloan known as co-leadman: Miami
  • Joe Smith known as set decoration dresser: Miami (as Joseph Smith)
  • Greg Spencer known as propmaker foreman
  • Stuart Staebell known as propmaker gang boss
  • Connie Stewart known as construction buyer
  • Jim Stubblefield known as assistant property master
  • Brian Stultz known as art director: second unit
  • Alvaro Suarez known as set decoration dresser: Miami
  • Xiaoyu Sun known as assistant prop foreman: China
  • Dan Sweetman known as storyboard artist
  • William Thibodeau known as propmaker gang boss (as Bill Thibodeau)
  • Earl Thielen known as second assistant props
  • Yonghong Tong known as set dresser: China
  • Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez known as sculptor gang boss (as Cuitlahauc Morales)
  • Bob Venney known as set decoration dresser: Miami
  • Jesse Verette known as labor gang boss
  • Leung Ying Wah known as prop production foreman: China
  • Changgen Wang known as propmaker: China
  • Chaopeng Wang known as on-set foreman: China
  • Ellen Wang known as art department coordinator: China
  • Haidong Wang known as painter: China
  • Xilei Wang known as on-set foreman: China
  • Zhiwu Wang known as on-set foreman: China
  • Cheryl Watson known as paint foreman
  • Tom Watson known as paint gang boss (as Thomas Watson)
  • Charlie Wen known as co-head of visual development: Marvel
  • Eric West known as set dressing warehouse manager
  • Jim S. Iron Man Three 2013 Williams known as set decoration gang boss: Miami (as Jim Williams)
  • Jason Williamson known as dresser (as Michael Williamson)
  • George Winn III known as dresser (as George Winn)
  • Sai Kit Wong known as property master: China
  • Meigang Wu known as set dresser: China
  • Shuangxi Wu known as set dresser: China
  • Guanghua Xiao known as on-set foreman: China
  • Duo Xu known as construction coordinator: China
  • Xinsheng Yan known as on-set foreman: China
  • Zhaobao Zeng known as metal worker: China
  • Shengqiang Zhang known as set dresser: China
  • Di Zhao known as on-set foreman: China
  • Haidong Zhao known as set dresser: China
  • Mike Ziel known as plaster gang boss
  • Isidoro Avila known as props (uncredited)
  • Carla Bailey known as paint foreman (uncredited)
  • Carla Bailey known as scenic artist (uncredited)
  • Stacy Barnhill known as propmaker (uncredited)
  • Susann Belaval known as art department assistant (uncredited)
  • Tony Bohorquez known as concept model maker (uncredited)
  • Jack Brunacini Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as welder (uncredited)
  • Andrew Campbell known as graphic designer (uncredited)
  • Scott Edward Collins known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Brendon Crigler known as on set dresser: Los Angeles (uncredited)
  • Nicholas Dawson known as construction utility (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Miles DeRosa known as additional prop production assistant (uncredited)
  • Justin Goby Fields known as concept artist (uncredited)
  • Martin J. Iron Man Three 2013 Gibbons known as welding foreman (uncredited)
  • Kiel Gookin known as assistant art director (uncredited)
  • Beejay Grob known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Michael E. Iron Man Three 2013 Hall known as propmaker (uncredited)
  • Davis Harper known as construction (uncredited)
  • Jay Jones known as construction utility (uncredited)
  • Randy Kenan known as welder (uncredited)
  • Eric Luling known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Mitchell Martishius known as propmaker (uncredited)
  • Frank McEldowney known as greens foreman (uncredited)
  • Gordon McVay known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Ron Mendell known as prop illustrator (uncredited)
  • Martin L. Iron Man Three 2013 Mercer known as storyboard artist (uncredited)
  • Matt Mizell known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Cenay Oekmen known as concept artist (uncredited)
  • William Allen Olsen known as props (uncredited)
  • Ron D. Iron Man Three 2013 Peake known as welder gang boss (uncredited)
  • Jennifer Raneri known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Nathalie Rhodes known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Jackson Sze known as concept illustrator (uncredited)
  • Kurt Verbaarschott known as gang boss (uncredited)
  • Sheri Watson known as set decoration buyer (uncredited)
  • Chris Withrow known as set dresser: Los Angeles reshoots (uncredited)

..

 

Company

Full Film Iron Man Three (2013) Free Production Companies:

  • Marvel Studios (presents)
  • Paramount Pictures (in association with)
  • DMG Entertainment (in association with)

Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Stream Other Companies:

  • Tony's Catering  caterer
  • Tony's Catering  catering: second unit
  • Prologue Films  main title sequence (as Prologue)
  • Technicolor  digital intermediate
  • Soundelux  sound editorial services
  • Todd-AO Studios (West)  sound re-recording services (as Todd-AO West)
  • One Step Up  foley
  • NT Audio  optical sound negatives and quality control
  • Pix System  digital collaboration and dailies services
  • Jonathan Stern Productions  end crawl
  • Logan  video sequences: Mandarin
  • London Philharmonic Orchestra  orchestra
  • Abbey Road Studios  score recorded at (as Abbey Road Studios, London)
  • Abbey Road Studios  music mixed at
  • Eargasm Studios  music mixed at
  • Brian Tyler Studios  music mixed at
  • Global Music Service  music preparation
  • Marvel Music  soundtrack
  • Hollywood Records  soundtrack
  • North Carolina Film Office  filmed in North Carolina with the support of
  • Wilmington Regional Film Commission  filmed in North Carolina with the support of
  • Florida's Entertainment Industry Financial Incentive  filmed in Florida using
  • Prep Shoot Post Australia  post-production services: Australia
  • New Zealand Post Digital and Visual Effects Grant  with the assistance of
  • China Film Co-Production Corporation  with the assistance of
  • North Carolina Ports  special thanks
  • Wilmington Regional Film Commission  special thanks (as Wilmington Film Commission)
  • Town of Rose Hill, NC  special thanks
  • City of Wilmington, North Carolina  special thanks
  • Air Wilmington  special thanks
  • New Hanover Regional Medical Center  special thanks
  • Research Triangle Park  special thanks
  • Homewood Suites Wilmington / Mayfaire  special thanks
  • TownePlace Suites Wilmington / Wrightsville Beach  special thanks
  • City of Miami Beach Office of Film and Print  special thanks (as Miami Beach Film Office)
  • Miami-Dade County Film & Entertainment Office  special thanks (as Miami-Dade Film Office)
  • Miami Beach Resort  special thanks
  • Vizcaya Museum and Gardens  special thanks
  • EUE/Screen Gems Studios  special thanks
  • Titan America  special thanks
  • National Gypsum Company  special thanks
  • RoadBuilders  special thanks
  • Codex Digital  special thanks
  • SAS Institute  special thanks (as SAS)
  • Epic Games  special thanks
  • TCL  special thanks (as TCL)
  • Alcatel  special thanks
  • Dolby Laboratories  special thanks
  • Getty Images  special thanks
  • Solomon R. Iron Man Three 2013 Guggenheim Foundation  special thanks: Jackson Pollock "Alchemy" 1947
  • Peggy Guggenheim Collection  special thanks: Jackson Pollock "Alchemy" 1947 (as Peggy Guggenheim Collection, Venice)
  • Carnival Films  courtesy: Downtown Abbey clips (as Carnival/Masterpiece)
  • Masterpiece Theatre  courtesy: Downtown Abbey clips (as Carnival/Masterpiece)
  • Richard Diebenkorn Foundation  special thanks
  • White House Historical Association  special thanks: White House Collection
  • Center for Creative Photography  special thanks: Edward Weston photograph © 1981
  • Arizona Board of Regents  special thanks: Edward Weston photograph © 1981
  • Viacom International  special thanks: Nickelodeon, Dora the Explorer
  • Estate of Richard Lippold  artwork: Richard Lippold © 2012
  • Kate Rothko Prizel & Christopher Rothko  artwork: Mark Rothko © 1998
  • Pollock-Krasner Foundation, The  artwork: Jackson Pollock © 2012
  • Artists Rights Society  artwork: Richard Lippold © 2012, Mark Rothko © 1998, Jackson Pollock © 2012
  • T3Media  footage (as T3 Media)
  • Home Box Office (HBO)  special thanks: Real Time with Bill Maher
  • Phillips Collection, Washington D.C.  special thanks
  • E! Entertainment Television  special thanks: Fashion Police (as E! Entertainment)
  • ABC Studios  special thanks: Good Morning America
  • MSNBC Network  special thanks (as MSNBC)
  • KTLA  special thanks
  • NY1  special thanks
  • iStockphoto  special thanks
  • Shutterstock.com  special thanks (as Shutterstock)
  • Producer's Library Service  special thanks (as Producer's Library)
  • Corbis  special thanks
  • Library of Congress, Prints and Photographs Division  special thanks: Edward S. Iron Man Three 2013 Curtis Collection
  • IMG Sport Video Archive  special thanks
  • Associated Press  special thanks
  • Framepool  special thanks
  • Act One Script Clearance  special thanks
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera cranes and dollies
  • Canon  photography equipment
  • Otto Nemenz International  digital cameras
  • 1 Force  military technical advisors (uncredited)
  • Armytrucks  military vehicles (uncredited)
  • BLT Communications  poster design: teaser poster (uncredited)
  • Deluxe Digital Cinema  Digital Cinema Distribution (uncredited)
  • Direct Tools & Fasteners  expendables (uncredited)
  • Film Art  art consulting (uncredited)
  • Filmtools  expendables (uncredited)
  • Hertz Entertainment Services  equipment rentals (uncredited)
  • Intelligent Media  international monitoring agency (uncredited)
  • Lightnin' Production Rentals  transportation equipment (uncredited)
  • POP Sound  ADR Recording (uncredited)
  • Scroggins Aviation  aviation props (uncredited)
  • Transportation Resources  transportation equipment (uncredited)
  • Walt Disney Company  funding (uncredited)

Iron Man Three (2013) Distributors:

  • Andes Films (2013) (Chile) (theatrical)
  • Andes Films (2013) (Peru) (theatrical)
  • B&H Film Distribution (2013) (Ukraine) (theatrical)
  • Concorde Filmverleih (2013) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • DMG Entertainment (2013) (China) (theatrical)
  • Feelgood Entertainment (2013) (Greece) (theatrical)
  • Forum Hungary (2013) (Hungary) (theatrical)
  • Manfer Films (2013) (Bolivia) (theatrical)
  • Tele München Group (TMG) (2013) (Austria) (theatrical)
  • United International Pictures (UIP) (2013) (Venezuela) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (Belgium) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (France) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (USA) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures (2013) (Venezuela) (theatrical)
  • Walt Disney Studios (2013) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • Astro Best (2013) (Malaysia) (TV)
  • Concorde Home Entertainment (2013) (Germany) (DVD)
  • Concorde Home Entertainment (2013) (Germany) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • EuroVideo (2013) (Germany) (DVD) (Blu-ray) (Rental)
  • EuroVideo (2013) (Germany) (DVD) (Rental)
  • Feelgood Entertainment (2013) (Greece) (DVD) (3D blu-ray)
  • Intercontinental Video (2013) (Hong Kong) (DVD)
  • Intercontinental Video (2013) (Hong Kong) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Paramount Home Entertainment (2013) (France) (DVD) (Blu-Ray)
  • Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2013) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  • Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2013) (Netherlands) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2013) (USA) (DVD)
  • Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2013) (USA) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Zon Audiovisuais (2013) (Portugal) (all media)

..

 

Other Stuff

Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Stream Special Effects:

  • Makeup Effects Laboratories (makeup effects)
  • Third Floor, The (previsualization)
  • Legacy Effects (prosthetics and suit effects)
  • Weta Digital (visual effects and animation)
  • Digital Domain (animation and visual effects)
  • ScanlineVFX (visual effects)
  • Trixter Film (visual effects) (as Trixter)
  • Framestore (visual effects)
  • Method Studios (visual effects)
  • Cinesite (visual effects) (as Cinesite Limited)
  • Fuel VFX (visual effects)
  • Cantina Creative (visual effects)
  • Prologue Films (visual effects) (as Prologue)
  • Luma Pictures (visual effects)
  • Embassy, The (visual effects)
  • 4DMax (LiDAR and cyber scanning)
  • Capital T (additional visual effects)
  • Lola Visual Effects (additional visual effects) (as Lola)
  • RISE Visual Effects Studios (additional visual effects) (as Rise FX)
  • Stereo D (3D conversion)
  • Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
  • The Base Studio (uncredited)

Full Film Iron Man Three (2013) Free Visual Effects by:

  • Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis' known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Shaun Friedberg)
  • Beverly Abbott known as visual effects coordinator
  • David Abbott known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Akemi Abe known as visual effects animator/compositor: Prologue
  • John Aberdein known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gary Abrahamian known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ilya Abulhandy known as visual effects creative supervisor: Prologue (as Ilya Abulkhanov)
  • Gino Acevedo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Milton Adamou known as stereoscopic post executive: Stereo D
  • Olivia Adams known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Olivia M. Iron Man Three 2013 Adams)
  • Jon Aghassian known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
  • Nikita Agrawal known as international production: Stereo D
  • Gerardo Aguilera known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gus R. Iron Man Three 2013 Aguilera known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Nesar Ahmad known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Gustav Ahren known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matt Aitken known as visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Axel Akesson known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Vladislav Akhtyrskiy known as compositor: Framestore
  • Tennille Alcindor known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Andreas Alesik known as effects artist: Trixter (as Andy Alesik)
  • Samuel Alicea known as digital texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Jeff Allen known as compositing supervisor: Method Studios
  • Mark Edward Allen known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stephen Allison known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Eric Almeras known as paint/roto: Method Studios
  • Juan Alvarez known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Anit Kumar Aman known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Shelley Andagan known as stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
  • Schuyler Anderson known as tracking artist: Stereo D
  • Ivaylo Andonov known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • David Andrews known as senior animation supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Malcolm Angell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jonathan Angelo known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Bernd Angerer known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Samir Ansari known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Chris Antonini known as visual effects plate coordinator
  • George Antzoulides known as previs artist: The Third Floor (as George Antzoulidas)
  • Jane Apthorp known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christine Arboit known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Georgy Arevshatov known as texture lead: Weta Digital
  • Yalda Armian known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Luke Armstrong known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Austen Armus known as production services supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Radu Arsith known as modeling lead: Trixter
  • Radu Arsith known as texturing artist: Trixter
  • Atanas Atanasov known as modelling: Framestore
  • Nicola Atkinson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Nikki Atkinson)
  • Derrick Auyoung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ando Avila known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Remus Avram known as render wrangler: Trixter
  • Carl Ayala known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dan Ayling known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Emma Bacon known as visual effects coordinator: Framestore
  • Jörg Baier known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dmitri Bajenov known as matchmove lead: The Embassy
  • Ram Krishna Bajpai known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Jonathan Baker known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Leslie Baker known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Baker known as compositor: Framestore
  • Simon Baker known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark Bakowski known as visual effects supervisor: Framestore
  • Maggie Balaco known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Robert Baldwin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Patrick Ballin known as visual effects editor: Digital Domain
  • Sam Balzer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marco Barbati known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark Barber known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • K.C. Iron Man Three 2013 Barnes known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Phil Barrenger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brent Barrie known as visual effects production assistant
  • Austin Basile known as visual effects editor: The Embassy
  • Sonia Bass known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jason Bath known as visual effects producer: Fuel VFX
  • Geoffrey E. Iron Man Three 2013 Baumann known as computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain (as Geoffrey Baumann)
  • Scott E. Iron Man Three 2013 Baxter known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Scott Baxter)
  • Bryn Bayliss known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Yakov Baytler known as rigging: Method Studios
  • Gary E. Iron Man Three 2013 Beach known as additional supervisor: Digital Domain (as Gary Beach)
  • Jamie Beard known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lyse Beck known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kathleen Beeler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Olivier Beierlein known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Melanie Beisswenger known as animator: Trixter
  • Hamish Bell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matthew E. Iron Man Three 2013 Bell known as digital lighting lead: Digital Domain (as Matthew Bell)
  • Nick Bell known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Gregory Bellis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Deborah Belz known as operations manager: Stereo D
  • Jeannie Ben-Hain known as senior finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Karina Benesh known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Krista Benson known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Renaud Bergeron known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alex Berson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Alexander A.B. Iron Man Three 2013 Berson)
  • Maxime Besner known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Max Besner)
  • Aaron D. Iron Man Three 2013 Beyer known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Aaron Beyer)
  • Kamal Bhardwaj known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Monalisa Bhattacharya known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Sourajit Bhattacharya known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Hannah Bianchini known as visual effects producer: Weta Digital
  • Kris Bieringa known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrea Biklian known as visual effects production accountant: Digital Domain
  • Graham Binding known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alicia Bissinger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Aevar Bjarnason known as lead cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Aaron Black known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kathryn Jane Black known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Kat Black)
  • Michael Blackbourn known as cg supervisor: The Embassy
  • Helen Blake known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dennis Blakey known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Sandro Blattner known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Stephen A. Iron Man Three 2013 Bloch known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Douglas Bloom known as cg supervisor: Method Studios (as Doug Bloom)
  • Robert Bloom known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Derek Blume known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • David Blythe known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • David Bobichon known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Mike Bodkin known as stereo executive producer: Stereo D
  • Tanja Boening known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • David Bohorquez known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Philip Boltt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Bomagat known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sebastian Bommersheim known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jason Bomstein known as senior depth artist: Stereo D
  • Alessandro Bonora known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mayumi Boruah known as international production: Stereo D
  • Jake Botting known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kevin Bouchez known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Zakaria Boumediane known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Xavier Bourque known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Alette Boyce known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Matt Boyer known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Tatjana Bozinovski known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Adam Bradley known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Derek Brady known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Brako known as element quality control: Stereo D
  • Lee Bramwell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jennifer Brand known as 3D scanning specialist: 4DMax
  • Louise Brand known as head of operations: 4DMax
  • Stefan Braun known as shading technical director: Trixter
  • Logan Breit known as visual effects editor
  • Xavier Breuil known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Stephan Brezinsky known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Milady Bridges known as visual effects lead: Stereo D
  • Daniel Brimer known as visual effects producer: Digital Domain
  • Ryan Brooks known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dan Brosnan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brian Broussard known as digital texture lead: Digital Domain
  • Austin Brown known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Christopher A. Iron Man Three 2013 Brown known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • David Brunette known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Scott Brust known as modeling: Method Studios
  • Sule Bryan known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Julian Bryant known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matt Beauchamp Buck known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Buck known as assistant stereo editor: Stereo D (as Michael G. Iron Man Three 2013 Buck)
  • Chad Buehler known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Joerg W. Iron Man Three 2013 Bungert known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lersak Bunupuradah known as modeling supervisor: Method Studios
  • Bryan Burger known as ingest manager: Stereo D
  • Kate Burgess known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brian Burke known as lighting: Method Studios
  • Maxx Burman known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Andy Burmeister known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Astrid Busser-Casas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Astrid Busser Casas)
  • Hans Butler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Julian R. Iron Man Three 2013 Butler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Julian Butler)
  • Kurt Butler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Paul Butterworth known as visual effects supervisor: Fuel VFX
  • Sam Buys known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Howard Cabalfin known as rotoscope and paint lead: Digital Domain (as Howard P. Iron Man Three 2013 Cabalfin)
  • Thelvin Cabezas known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Thelvin Cabezas known as digital effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Miguel Diaz Cachero known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Regina Cachuela known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Caeiro Cebrián known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as David Caeiro Cebrian)
  • Marbella Calvillo known as finaling lead: Stereo D
  • Francis L. Iron Man Three 2013 Camacho known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Francis Camacho)
  • Ben Campbell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Grady Campbell known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Josh Canalini known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alexandre Cancado known as 2D supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • Cedric Canlas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Cedric Enriquez Canlas)
  • Robin Stuart Cape known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joanna Capitano known as visual effects associate producer: Digital Domain
  • Marco Capparelli known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Tasha Carlson known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Tasha Lyn Carlson)
  • Brian Carney known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Caleb Carr known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sophie Carroll known as visual effects line producer: Framestore
  • Federico Cascinelli known as animator: Trixter
  • David Casey known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Shoghi Castel De Oro known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Monica L. Iron Man Three 2013 Castro known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Monica Castro)
  • Tim Catchpole known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Norman Cates known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nick Cattell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jake Cenac known as witness camera operator
  • Joe Censoplano known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Bimla Chall known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Scott Chambers known as compositing supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Johnny Chan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Manjoe Chan known as animator: Framestore
  • Raymond Chan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Will Chang known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Anthony Chappina known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Matthieu Chardonnet known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Mathieu Chardonnet)
  • Marco Checa Garcia known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Tim Cheng known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jon Chesson known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Jason K.S. Iron Man Three 2013 Cheung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Simon Cheung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Anthony Chiang known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mihaela Chifor known as visual effects producer: Trixter
  • Tagui Chilyan known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Rachan Chirarattanakornkul known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Steve Cho known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Gak Gyu Choi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jong Jin Choi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sanchari Chowdhury known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler)
  • Adam Christensen known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrea Christie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Douglas Chubb known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jasper Chung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Julia Jooyeon Chung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marty Chung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Marty T.C. Iron Man Three 2013 Chung)
  • Joe Churchill known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Joe W. Iron Man Three 2013 Churchill)
  • Alessandro Cioffi known as visual effects supervisor: Trixter
  • Matthew Cioffi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Suzanne Cipolletti known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Vincent Cirelli known as visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • Edith Clara known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
  • Graham D. Iron Man Three 2013 Clark known as head of stereography: Stereo D
  • Jimi Clark known as element quality control: Stereo D
  • Mike Clark known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Craig D. Iron Man Three 2013 Clarke known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Pascal Clausen known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ryan Cleveland known as tracking artist: Stereo D
  • Gerald Clevy known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Emma Clifton known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Roberto Clochiatti known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • James Clowater known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Simon Clutterbuck known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adam Cobabe known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adam Coggin known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Michael Coldewey known as executive producer: Trixter
  • Tamira Coldewey known as admin: Trixter
  • Sam Cole known as compositing supervisor: Fuel VFX
  • Eugene Colescott known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
  • Ross Colgan known as technical support: Cinesite
  • Rosie Colligan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alice Collins known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Richard Collis known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Juan Colon known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Dustin Colson known as digital lighting artist: Digitial Domain (as Dustin Lee Colson)
  • J. Iron Man Three 2013 Todd Constantine known as previs supervisor: The Third Floor (as Todd Constantine)
  • Carl Anthony Contreras known as finaling artist: Stereo D (as Carl Contreras)
  • Paul Conway known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Shane Cook known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Vernessa Cook known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Vernessa Cook Sakey)
  • Darren Coombes known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Gemma Cooper known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jacqueline Cooper known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Kyle Cooper known as visual effects executive producer: Prologue
  • Paul Copeland known as rigging supervisor: The Embassy
  • Michael Corcoran known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Elissa Cordero known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Tyler Cordova known as visual effects production assistant
  • Johnathon Cormier known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain (as Johnathon Randall Cormier)
  • Sophia Coronado known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
  • Adrian Corsei known as cg supervisor: Trixter
  • Danielle Costa known as visual effects executive
  • Marcela Coto known as visual effects production assistant
  • Alasdair Coull known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrei Coval known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Simon Cowell known as design and motion graphics artist: Fuel VFX
  • David Cowles known as stereo editor: Stereo D
  • Scott Crafford known as paint/roto: Method Studios
  • Nick Crew known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Jim Croasdale known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Steve Cronin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Wesley Cronk known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Steven Crowe known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Jimmy Cruz known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Rick Curts known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Sean Cushing known as visual effects producer: Cantina Creative
  • Matthew D'Angibau known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Yves D'Incau known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Yves Dincau)
  • Mike Dalzell known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Dave Damant known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures (as David Damant)
  • Nick Damico known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Jayandera Danappal known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Brad Darrow known as depth lead: Stereo D
  • Dane K. Iron Man Three 2013 Dass known as finaling lead: Stereo D (as Dane Dass)
  • Colin Davidson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christopher Davies known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Brandon Davis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joanna Davison known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ian Dawson known as visual effects producer: Prologue
  • Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Ana de Almeida Pereira)
  • Marco de Goeij known as matchmove artist: Trixter Film
  • Daphne De Jesus known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jo De Mey known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Sarah de Schot known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Josh Deason known as finaling artist: Stereo D (as Joshua Deason)
  • Rachel Decker known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Sylvain Degrotte known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Christian Deiß known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Christian Deiss)
  • Tom Del Campo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Val Dela Rosa known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Dan Deleeuw known as second unit visual effects supervisor
  • Ruy Delgado known as tracking/matchmove: Luma Pictures
  • Brian Delmonico known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Levon Shant Demirjian known as roto artist: Stereo D (as Levon Demirjian)
  • Graeme Demmocks known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrew Dennis known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Dominique Derrenger known as visual effects associate producer: Digital Domain
  • Matt Dessero known as visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
  • Feliciano di Giorgio known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Tamir Diab known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Tamir Sammy Diab)
  • Brian Dickett known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Aaron Dixon known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Megan Dolman known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Raul Dominguez known as visual effects concept artist: Digital Domain
  • Rene Dominguez known as finaling lead: Stereo D
  • Fernando Domínguez known as effects animator: Framestore (as Fernando Dominguez)
  • Tyson Donnelly known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Yann Doray known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Robert Dorris known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Ian Doss known as on-set environments capture: Digital Domain
  • Alana Douglas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • James Doyle known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Samuel Doyle known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Balazs Drenkovics known as effects artist: Trixter
  • Jeff Driver known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Georg Duemlein known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sheena Duggal known as visual effects supervisor: China
  • Georgia Dumergue known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Eamon Samuel Duncan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gregory Duncan known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • James Dunlop known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Shawn Dunn known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kalene Dunsmoor known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Sean Durnan known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Simon Dye known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Thomas Dyg known as compositing/environment supervisor: Cinesite
  • Edgar Díaz known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Emily Döhler-Knox known as animator: Trixter
  • Aaron Eaton known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Matt Eaton known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Erich Eder known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christopher Edwards known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Chris Edwards)
  • Sam Edwards known as compositing supervisor: Prologue
  • Christopher Egden known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Moritz Eiche known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Andrew Eick known as stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
  • Mike Ek known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Marijn Eken known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Yasmine El-Ghamrawy known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Yasmine Scott El-Ghamrawy)
  • Sharif Elcott known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Phil Eldridge known as visual effects editor: Framestore
  • Kane Elferink known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Elliott known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Daniel M. Iron Man Three 2013 Elliott)
  • James Elster known as compositor: Framestore
  • Arlend Engar known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Chris Erb known as production coordinator: Trixter
  • Zsuzsanna Erdei known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Selcuk Ergen known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Alexandre Espigares known as animator: Trixter
  • Robert Evans known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Stephen Evans known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Steve Evans)
  • Mathieson Facer known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Patrick Falenofoa known as depth lead: Stereo D
  • Nathan Farquhar known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Faulkner known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Robin Pierce Ferber known as senior depth artist: Stereo D (as Robin Ferber)
  • Oliver Ferguson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Fernandez known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Tom Ferstl known as rigging: Framestore
  • Jonathan Ficcadenti known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Patrick Finley known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Darren P. Iron Man Three 2013 Fisher known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Darren Fisher)
  • Jason Fleming known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matthew Fogarty known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Matthew Thomas Fogarty)
  • Cameron Folds known as animation lead: Digital Domain (as Cameron David Folds)
  • Ben Folkman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Benjaman Folkman)
  • Rémi Fontan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Les Foor known as element quality control lead: Stereo D
  • Chris Foreman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher Foreman)
  • Michael Forot known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Michaël Forot)
  • Andy Foster known as visual effects producer: Method Studios
  • Daniel Fotheringham known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ludovic Fouche known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Guillaume Fradin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Richard Frances-Moore known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Emily Francione known as roto lead: Stereo D
  • Rod Fransham known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Roderick Fransham)
  • Guillaume François known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Guillaume Francois)
  • Anna Fraser known as design and motion graphics artist: Fuel VFX
  • Evan Fraser known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Nick Fredin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Nicholas Fredin III)
  • Robert A.D. Iron Man Three 2013 Frick known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Roland Friedrich known as compositor: Framestore
  • Anneka Fris known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Josh Frontino known as texture: Method Studios
  • Johan Fröjd known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Miguel A. Iron Man Three 2013 Fuertes known as animator: Trixter (as Miguel Fuertes)
  • Belinda Fung known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Nick Gabchenko known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Nikolay Gabchenko)
  • Prafull Gade known as vice president of international production service: Stereo D
  • Leila Gaed known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Jason Galeon known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Erik Gamache known as senior animation supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Javier García known as lighting and rendering: Trixter (as Javier Garcia)
  • Daniel Gardiner known as paint roto: Framestore
  • Scott Gastellu known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Sarah Gatefield known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Christoph Gaudl known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Ryan Gaul known as visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
  • Bryan Gauna known as head of information technology: Stereo D
  • Joan Gauna known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Andreas Gebauer known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Chris George known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher George)
  • Storm Gezentsvey known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Paul Ghezzo known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Paolo Giandoso known as concept artist: Trixter
  • Chuck Giarratano known as visual effects manager: Stereo D (as Charles Giarratano)
  • Nick Giassullo known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Matthew E. Iron Man Three 2013 Gill known as production assistant: Stereo D (as Matt Gill)
  • Yannick Gillain known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Aaron Gilman known as animation supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Kenneth Gimpelson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Kenneth C. Iron Man Three 2013 Gimpelson)
  • Geoffroy Givry known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Luowe Goaneh known as lead digital production administrator: Digital Domain
  • Melissa Goddard known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Peter Godden known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Diana Godo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ketki Gokhale known as rigging: Method Studios
  • Thomas Goldblatt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Thomas Jacob Goldblatt)
  • Daniel Gonzalez known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marcus Goodwin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jason Gordon known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lenny Gordon known as tracking/matchmove: Luma Pictures
  • Monika Gosch known as stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
  • Agnes Gould known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gabby Gourrier known as visual effects executive producer: Method Studios
  • Nick Grace known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Richard Graham known as visual effects producer: Framestore
  • Christopher Grandel known as in house compositor
  • Elizabeth Gray known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marc-André Gray known as compositor: The Embassy (as Marc-Andre Gray)
  • Matthew Green known as visual effects animator/compositor: Prologue
  • Bryan Grill known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Erik Griott known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Nicholas Grobler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Nicholas Michael Grobler)
  • Theodor Groeneboom known as compositor: Framestore
  • Greg Groenekamp known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Kathy Gruzas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matti Grüner known as rendering pipeline technical director: Trixter
  • Lauren Guerard known as visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
  • Luis Guggenberger known as concept artist: Trixter
  • Juan Jose Guiraldes known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mike Gunter known as stereo executive producer: Stereo D
  • Deepak Gupta known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tom K. Iron Man Three 2013 Gurney known as character animator: Digital Domain (as Tom Gurney)
  • Jennifer Gutierrez known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Andreas Gutsche known as pipeline developer: Trixter
  • Sebastian Haas known as pipeline manager: Trixter
  • Michael Habenicht known as lead compositing technical director: Trixter
  • Bassim Haddad known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Geoff Hadfield known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Geoffrey Hadfield)
  • Whitney Hagan known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Nick Haines known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D (as Nicholas Haines)
  • Tyler Halle known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Lindsay Hallett known as head of business relations: Luma Pictures
  • William F. Iron Man Three 2013 Hamilton known as technical support staff: Stereo D (as William Hamilton)
  • H Haden Hammond known as sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • Nicholas Hampshire known as pipeline: Framestore
  • David Hampton known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jeremy Hampton known as effects animation lead: Digital Domain
  • Anthony Juno Han known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Anthony Han)
  • Jayse Hansen known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Derek Hanson known as senior finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Satoshi Harada known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Silke Harbauer known as admin: Trixter
  • Michael S. Iron Man Three 2013 Harbour known as compositing lead: Digital Domain (as Michael Harbour)
  • Joshua Hardgrave known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jeff Harkness known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • James Harmer known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Jessica Harris known as outsource and stereoscopic supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Marlan Harris known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Paul Harris known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dan Harrod known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Daniel Hartlehnert known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Toby Haruno known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Toby M. Iron Man Three 2013 Haruno)
  • Jasmin Hasel known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Patrick Haskew known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Dietrich Hasse known as cg supervisor: Trixter
  • Serena Hastie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brian Hawkins known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Kelly Haysom known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ian Heathcock known as rotoscope lead: The Embassy
  • Alex Heffner known as depth lead: Stereo D
  • Aria Heidari known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Jan Hektor known as rigging artist: Trixter
  • Winston Helgason known as visual effects producer: The Embassy
  • Quentin Hema known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Allan Henderson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Henri known as CG supervisor (as Dave Henri)
  • Allan Henry known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alicia Heraper known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Kerstin Herold known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joshua Herrig known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jordan Heskett known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Afif Heukeshoven known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Hey known as compositing supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Sarah Hiddlestone known as visual effects production manager: Fuel VFX
  • Bryan M. Iron Man Three 2013 Higgins known as roto supervisor: Stereo D (as Bryan Higgins)
  • Erin Hill known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Niki Hillier known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Diana Hinek known as in house compositor
  • Michael Hipp known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Ryan Hirsh known as depth lead: Stereo D
  • Andre Hitsøy known as cg lighting: Framestore (as Andre Hitsoy)
  • Aaron Hoffman known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Finlay Hogg known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Alexander Holcombe known as io/editorial: Fuel VFX
  • Caleb Holland known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matt Holland known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Robin Hollander known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Aaron Holly known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark L. Iron Man Three 2013 Holmes known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matt Holmes known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nathaniel Holroyd known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Tom Holzinger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lisa Hooper known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gray Horsfield known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Gray O. Iron Man Three 2013 Horsfield)
  • Katie Houston known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sandy Houston known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Josiah Holmes Howison known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Josiah Howison)
  • Venti Hristova known as visual effects supervisor: Cantina Creative
  • Florian Hu known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Melissa Huerta known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Catherine Hughes known as lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
  • Karen E.M. Iron Man Three 2013 Hulse known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alwyn Hunt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Alwyn A. Iron Man Three 2013 Hunt)
  • Jess Hunt known as compositor: Framestore
  • Kate Hupp known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Ben Hurand known as visual effects animator/compositor: Prologue
  • Ryan Hurd known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Robert S. Iron Man Three 2013 Hurlburt known as technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Ryan Hutchings known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Megan Hutchison known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stephen Hutt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Stephen R. Iron Man Three 2013 Hutt)
  • Ethan Hwang known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Rachel Hydes known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Manuel Häge known as render wrangler: Trixter
  • Gregor Höss known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Corrado Ianiri known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Julius Ihle known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Changeui Im known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Paul Ingegneri known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Laura Ingram known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Isaac Irvin known as digital lighting lead: Digital Domain
  • Jonna Isotalus known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kuniaki Izumi known as chief technical officer: Stereo D
  • Evan Jackson known as analyst: Stereo D
  • Myles Jackson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Myles Elliott Jackson)
  • Zave Jackson known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Ebrahim Jahromi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Vishal Jaiswal known as international production: Stereo D
  • Srikanth Reddy Jakka known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Mel James known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Annie Jan known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Sabine Janetzka known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Montu Jariwala known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Malik Jayawardena known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Martina Johansson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Bradley John known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Johns known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alicia Johnson known as visual effects coordinator: Prologue
  • Carey Johnson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nathan Johnson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Johnson known as finaling manager: Stereo D
  • Will Johnson known as in house compositor
  • Christopher Django Johnston known as animator: Framestore (as Chris Johnson)
  • Gios Johnston known as creature lead: Weta Digital
  • Scott F. Iron Man Three 2013 Johnston known as head of software development: Stereo D
  • Rafael Antonio Villar Joiner known as character rigging artist: Digital Domain
  • Caleb S. Iron Man Three 2013 Jones known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Danny Jones known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gareth Jones known as paint roto: Framestore
  • Marie A. Iron Man Three 2013 Jones known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Marie Jones)
  • Abhishek Joshi known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Himanshu Joshi known as matchmove artist: The Embassy
  • Nicolas Joyen-Conseil known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Pavel Kacerle known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Vijay Kadapatti known as international production: Stereo D (as Vijaykumar Kadapatti)
  • Jens Kafitz known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lindsey Kaiser known as creative services manager: Stereo D
  • Spiros Kalomiris known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Joshua Kamau known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Apirak Kamjan known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Barry Kane known as rendering pipeline supervisor: Trixter
  • Danny Shinwoong Kang known as digital modeler: Digital Domain
  • Miae Kang known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stephen Karl known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andreas Bravin Karlsson known as compositor: Framestore (as Andreas Karlsson)
  • Raechel Kasprzak known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Sandro Kath known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Prateek Kaushal known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Ryan Keely known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Marc Keen known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Tobias Keip known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Ian Kelly known as senior roto artist: Stereo D
  • Jeremy Kelly-Bakker known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Kevin Kelm known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Karin Kempf known as animator: Trixter (as Kempf Karin)
  • Blaine Kennison known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Simon David Kenny known as visual effects producer: Cinesite (as Simon Kenny)
  • Simon Kershaw known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alex Khan known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Yogesh Khedkar known as international production: Stereo D
  • Helen Khrustalyova known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dave Kim known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Jeff Kim known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ki-Hyun Kim known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Louis Kim known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Louis Kim known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Sung Churl Kim known as modeling: Method Studios (as Sung-Churl Kim)
  • Yoonkwan Kim known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D (as Yoon Kwan 'Charlie' Kim)
  • Andy King known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Ken Satchel King known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Oliver Kirchhoff known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Kirchner known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Guido Kirsch known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Balazs Kiss known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Joel Kittle known as visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
  • Alex Klaricich known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sam Klock known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Micael Klok known as designer: Mandarin video sequences, Logan
  • Dorian Knapp known as animator: Trixter
  • Mike Knox known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Prasanna Kodpadi known as finaling lead: Stereo D (as Prasanna Kodapadi)
  • Michael Kokich known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Paul Kolsanoff known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Cristian A. Iron Man Three 2013 Kong known as 2D animator: Mandarin video sequences (as Chris Kong)
  • Dean Koonjul known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sergey Kosarev known as effects: Method Studios (as Sergey Kosareff)
  • Stéphan Kosinski known as visual effects supervisor: Mandarin video sequences, Logan (as Stephan Kosinski)
  • Makoto Koyama known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alex Kramer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lars Kramer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Rebecca Kramp known as stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
  • Markus Kranzler known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Dmitri Krasnokoutski known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Dmitri Krasnokutski)
  • Simone Kraus known as animation supervisor: Trixter
  • Andreas Krieg known as lead animator connecting sequence: Trixter
  • Barry Kriegshauser known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Andrea Krupp known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Andy Krupp)
  • Ines Krüger known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • John Kubasco known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Fryderyk Kublikowski known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Fryderyk Leszek Kublikowski)
  • Paul Kulikowski known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Raju Kumar known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Jerry Kung known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ayako Kuroda known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joseph Kutilek known as visual effects animator/compositor: Prologue (as Joe Kutilek)
  • Boon Yeo Kwen known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Laure Lacroix known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kosta Lagis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sabine Laimer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Chris Lakeman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ken Lam known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Bruce Lamond known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Juan Pablo Lampe known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marc Landrain known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Marc A.J. Iron Man Three 2013 Landrain)
  • Joseph Langmuir known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Errol Lanier known as digital modeler: Digital Domain (as Errol Laniér)
  • Alexandra Lanzensberger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Lanzensberger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mathias Larserud known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lorenzo Lavatelli known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Luisma Lavin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Luisma Lavin Peredo)
  • Stephen Lawes known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Kirsty Lawlor known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Shaun Ryan Laws known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alex Lay known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Jason Lazaroff known as effects lead: Weta Digital
  • Hung le known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Nha Hoan Le known as 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
  • Rick Leach known as compositor: Framestore
  • Claudia Lechen known as compositor: Framestore
  • Julius Lechner known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • James Ledwell known as visual effects coordinator
  • Alexander Lee known as lighting: Method Studios
  • Daniel Lee known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Grant Lee known as finaling lead: Stereo D
  • Herman Lee known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Ken Lee known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Wuchien Ken Lee)
  • Seong Joon Lee known as animator: Method Studios
  • Seong Kyun Lee known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Sean Seongkyun Lee)
  • Duncan Lees known as head of 3D services: 4DMax
  • Eric D Legare known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Eric D. Iron Man Three 2013 Legare)
  • Julien Legay known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Julian Legge known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Carmelo Leggiero known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Erik Lehmann known as modeling artist: Trixter
  • Lukas Lepicovsky known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Fabio Leporelli known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Greg Lewis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Aysha Ley known as visual effects coordinator: Framestore
  • Simon Leykamm known as rigging artist: Trixter (as Simon Leikamm)
  • Linghao Li known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Michael Ligammare known as tracking artist: Stereo D
  • John Likens known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Adrian Lim known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lionel Lim known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Carlos Lin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mingzhi Lin known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital (as Victor Mingzhi Lam)
  • Brad Lincoln known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • John Lindstein known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Randy Link known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lisardo Liriano known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Matthew Lloyd known as visual effects coordinator
  • Nick Lloyd known as visual effects art director: Digital Domain
  • Christine Lo known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Eung Ho Lo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jason Locke known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jo Lockman known as technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Andrew Lodge known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Alex Lombardi known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Sophia London known as visual effects production assistant
  • Owen Longstaff known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Morgan Loomis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Javier Lopez-Duprey known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Ruth-Anne Loveridge known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Lowes known as effects animator: The Embassy
  • Son Lu known as depth lead: Stereo D
  • Jacob Luamanuvae known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Jacob Luamanuvae-Su'a)
  • David Luke known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matt Lumb known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Matthew Lumb)
  • Son T. Iron Man Three 2013 Ly known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Susan Ma known as visual effects production manager: The Embassy
  • Wan-Chun Alex Ma known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Macarin known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Macarin known as digital effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Rob MacBride known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Francesc Macia known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Michal Maciejewski known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Jonathan Mack known as effects: Method Studios
  • Tim Mackintosh known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sam Maclennan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Simon Maddison known as visual effects supervisor: Fuel VFX
  • Jessica Madsen known as lead roto/paint: Luma Pictures (as Jessica Bakke)
  • Merlin Bela Wassiij Maertz known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz)
  • Benjamin Magaña known as cg lighting: Framestore (as Benjamin Magana)
  • Brett Magnuson known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Nikki Makar known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Sebastian Maldonado known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Roy Malhi known as lead cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Michael Maloney known as compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Joe Mangione known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Samuel Maniscalco known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Roy Vincent Mann known as depth lead: Stereo D (as Roy Mann)
  • Jade Mansueto known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adam Marisett known as animator: The Embassy
  • Nicholas Markel known as previs lead artist: The Third Floor
  • Natanya Marks known as previs producer: The Third Floor
  • Jason Marlow known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Antonio Marra known as pipeline: Framestore
  • Lisa Marra known as visual effects production manager
  • Nic Marrison known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christopher Marshall known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher G. Iron Man Three 2013 Marshall)
  • Irene Martin known as admin: Trixter
  • Seth Martiniuk known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Emily Mason known as stereoscopic assistant editor: StereoD
  • Dena Massenburg known as roto artist: Stereo D (as Dena Massenberg)
  • David Masure-Bosco known as visual effects coordinator
  • Tom Matterson known as shader: Framestore
  • Giacomo Matteucci known as compositor: Framestore
  • Dirk Mauche known as modeling artist: Trixter
  • Neil Mayo known as visual effects editor: Weta Digital
  • Isabell Mayrhofer known as production coordinator: Trixter
  • George McCarthy known as visual effects editor
  • Matt McClurg known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Russell McCoy known as finaling supervisor: Stereo D
  • Steve McGee known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Steve McGillen known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • John Stanley McGovern known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Dave McGrath known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Dave M. Iron Man Three 2013 McGrath)
  • Matt McGuinness known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Steven McKendry known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gavin McKenzie known as compositor: Framestore
  • Jeremy McKenzie known as visual effects data wrangler: China (as Jeremy Ball)
  • Nick McKenzie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Richard McKenzie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tiana McKenzie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Tiana J. Iron Man Three 2013 MacKenzie)
  • Chris McLeod known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Robert K.O. Iron Man Three 2013 McLeod known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Donal McMullan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Louise McNicholl known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark McNicholl known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Scott McPhate known as data coordinator
  • Tom Meade known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Thomas Meade)
  • Gagan Mehta known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tobias Meier known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • James Meikle known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Melchiorre known as compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Shéa W.C. Iron Man Three 2013 Melville known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ronnie Menahem known as effects lead: Weta Digital
  • Mark Menaker known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Marco Menco known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Horacio Mendoza known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Joel Román Mendías known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX (as Joel Mendias)
  • Kiran Menon known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Matthias Menz known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ruha Merchant known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Chrissy Metge known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adrian Metzelaar known as compositor: Framestore
  • Orlando Meunier known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christoph Meyer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Christoph Daniel Meyer)
  • Jarl Midelfort known as rigging: Framestore
  • Goran Milic known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jessica Millar known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Justin Miller known as pipeline supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Keith Miller known as visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital (as Keith F. Iron Man Three 2013 Miller)
  • Lizz Miller known as senior depth artist: Stereo D
  • Michael Miller known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Scott Miller known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Steve Miller known as visual effects editor: Digital Domain (as Stephen C. Iron Man Three 2013 Miller)
  • Sarah Milnes known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Natt Mintrasak known as technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Brandon Mise known as witness camera operator
  • Ankit Mishra known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Sangita Mistry known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jonathan Mitchell known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Jon Mitchell)
  • Justin Mitchell known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Scott Mitchell known as finaling lead: Stereo D
  • Mo Mohamoud known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Mahamoud Mohamoud)
  • Kama Moiha known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Young Joon Mok known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Terry Molatore known as digital texture artist: Digital Domain
  • László Molnár known as texturing: Framestore (as Laszlo Molnar)
  • Dejan Momcilovic known as motion department supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Chris Montesano known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D (as Christopher Montesano)
  • James Moore known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Richard John Moore known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Troy Moore known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Carlos Morales known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Declan Moran known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Eileen Moran known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Steven Morgan-Hastie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Glenn Morris known as roto and paint supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • William Morrison known as visual effects artist: Stereo D (as Billy Morrison)
  • Darren Mortillaro known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jonathan Moulin known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Andy Mower known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Sergio Mucino known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Yvonne Muinde known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nicky Muir known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Cory Mullen known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Arwen Munro known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stuart Munro known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Masakazu Murakami known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Masa Murakami)
  • Paul Murphy known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Ben Murray known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Jun Zee Myers known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Vanessa Mylchreest known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Vanessa Rose Mylchreest)
  • Per Mørk-Jensen known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Naren Naidoo known as roto artist: Stereo D (as Naran Naidoo)
  • Duncan Nairn known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo known as depth lead: Stereo D (as Farzad Namdjoo)
  • Marc Nanjo known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Masa Narita known as digital modeling lead: Digital Domain
  • Erik Nash known as visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Gerardo Navarro known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Hector Navarro known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Pouyan Navid known as effects: Method Studios (as Pouyan Peter Navid)
  • Ben Neall known as texture: Method Studios
  • Leo Neelands known as compositor: Fuel VFX
  • Andreas Nehls known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Davy Nethercutt known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Marla Neto known as business relations associate: Luma Pictures
  • Pete C. Iron Man Three 2013 Newbauer known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Peter Newbauer)
  • Jeff Newton known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Nikora Ngaropo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Bruce Nicholson known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Carlos-Christian Nickel known as lighting and rendering: Trixter
  • Wolfgang Niedermeier known as camera lead: Weta Digital
  • Ben Nightingale known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gustaf Nilsson known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Rajesh Nimje known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Tahl Niran known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kenichi Nishida known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Pierre Nobile known as visual effects producer: Mandarin video sequences
  • Tony Noel known as senior depth artist: Stereo D
  • Peti Nohotima known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Teni Noravian known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Espen Nordahl known as shader lead: Weta Digital
  • Sam Norman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Keven Norris known as texture lead: Weta Digital
  • Greg Notzelman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marion Nove-Josserand known as 3D artist: Cinesite
  • Leon Nowlin known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative (as Leon Nowlin Jr.)
  • Alexander Nowotny known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Alex Nowotny)
  • Robert Nzengou-Tayo known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Winfield O'Brien known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Winn O'Brien)
  • Pete O'Connell known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Chris O'Mahony known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Patrick O'Riley known as production assistant: Stereo D (as Pat O'Riley)
  • Mike Ocoboc known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Michael Ocoboc)
  • Tim Odell known as digital texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Martin Ofori known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • James Ogle known as model lead: Weta Digital
  • Artemis Oikonomopoulou known as cg supervisor: Cinesite
  • Melanie Okamura known as computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Pawel Olas known as lead cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Ray Ooi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Raphael Oseguera known as senior roto artist: Stereo D
  • David A. Iron Man Three 2013 Ostler known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marc Ostroff known as visual effects production accounting manager: Digital Domain
  • Lauralea Otis known as lead technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Molly Pabian known as digital production manager: Digital Domain
  • Peter Pace known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Paul George Palop known as digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Eugene Paluso known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Mayank Pandit known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Sathyan Panneerselvam known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • John Papafotiou known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Vincent Papaix known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Jonathan Paquin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrew Park known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Andrew William Park)
  • Jee Young Park known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Hunter Parks known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Aaron Parry known as stereo executive producer: Stereo D
  • Julia Paskert known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Dana Passarella known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Diego Pastor Bartoli known as matchmover: Framestore (as Diego Pastor)
  • Demetrios Patsiaris known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Dan Patterson known as animation lead: Digital Domain
  • Helen Paul known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stephen J. Iron Man Three 2013 Pavelski known as previs artist: The Third Floor (as Stephen Pavelski)
  • Javier Paz known as stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
  • Lou Pecora known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Cecile Peltier known as compositor: Framestore
  • Craig Penn known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Stuart Penn known as lighting supervisor: Framestore
  • Stephen Pepper known as visual effects supervisor: The Embassy
  • Michael Perdew known as digital production manager: Luma Pictures
  • Raul Perez known as effects artist: Trixter (as Raul Perez Navarro)
  • Chris Perkowitz known as animator: Method Studios
  • Kiana Petersen known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Patrick Peterson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nicolas Petit known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Petre known as character rigging artist: Digital Domain
  • Roland Pfisterer known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Hieu Phan known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • David Phillips known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • William Phillips known as matchmover: Framestore (as Will Phillips)
  • Stephanie L. Iron Man Three 2013 Phira known as international production: Stereo D
  • Dawrath Phoue known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Diego Piccinato known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Gerard Benjamin Pierre known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Ben Pierre)
  • Ezra Pike known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Carles Piles known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Navin Pinto known as character rigging artist: Digital Domain (as Navin Martin Pinto)
  • Danielle Plantec known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Ian Plumb known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Cody Poag known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Darren Poe known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Marine Poirson known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Christian Pokorny known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • James Porter known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Porterfield known as compositor: The Embassy
  • Hannes Poser known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Juan Prada known as texturing artist: Trixter
  • Bhanu Prakash known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Pavel Pranevsky known as cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • Arun Kumar Prasad known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Olivier Pron known as concept artist: Method Studios
  • Olivier Pron known as digital matte painter: Method Studios
  • Derek N. Iron Man Three 2013 Prusak known as stereo editorial supervisor: Stereo D
  • Robin Prybil known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tomas Pulmano known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Eddy Purnomo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Francis Puthanangadi known as compositing lead: Digital Domain
  • Simon Quach known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Maik Pham Quang known as matchmover: Framestore (as Maik Quanq)
  • Cesar Quijada known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Cesar R. Iron Man Three 2013 Quijada)
  • Maickel Quinet known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Ricardo Quintero known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Winston Quitasol known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ajit Raghuwanshi known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Nordin Rahhali known as cg supervisor: Method Studios
  • Richard Raimbault known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Michael Ralla known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Gerardo Ramirez known as previs supervisor: The Third Floor
  • Kade Ramsey known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Troy Ramsey known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Ranck known as animation supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Shane Rangi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Kim Ranzani known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Bhavani Shankar Rao known as international production: Stereo D
  • Kathryn Raphael known as visual effects production manager: Fuel VFX (as Kath Raphael)
  • Pimentel A. Iron Man Three 2013 Raphael known as animation supervisor: Luma Pictures (as Raphael A. Iron Man Three 2013 Pimentel)
  • Hardik Rathod known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Justin Ray known as senior depth artist: Stereo D
  • Floyd Raymer known as animator: Method Studios (as Floyd T. Iron Man Three 2013 Raymer)
  • Oded Raz known as digital texture artist: Digital Domain
  • Patrick Redmond known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Phillip Reed known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christopher Reese known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Matthias Reiche known as animator: Trixter
  • Tim Reischmann known as animator: Trixter
  • Stephan Remstedt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marco Revelant known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Rey known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Pedro Luis Reyes known as senior depth artist: Stereo D (as Pedro Reyes)
  • Jonathan Reynolds known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Jon Reynolds)
  • Dean Richichi known as compositor: Framestore
  • Simone Riginelli known as compositing supervisor: Fuel VFX
  • Corinna Ringer known as admin: Trixter
  • Saysana Rintharamy known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Matthew Riordan known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brian Ripley known as texture: Method Studios
  • Reinhold Rittinger known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Sandra Roach known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ben Roberts known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Fraser Robertson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Cesar Rodriguez Bautista known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Bernardo Rodriguez known as visual effects production manager: Scanline VFX
  • Luis Amaury Rodriguez known as tracking: Method Studios (as Luis Rodriguez)
  • Nathaniel Rodriguez known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Chad Roen known as digital modeler: Digital Domain
  • Chad Roen known as modeling: Method Studios
  • Ryan Rogers known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lisa Dawn Rogolsky known as roto artist: Stereo D (as Lisa Rogolsky)
  • Marcos Romero known as animator: Luma Pictures (as Marcos D. Iron Man Three 2013 Romero)
  • Kevin Romond known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Amir Ronen known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Vincent Robert Rosas known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Vincent Rosas)
  • Niels Roscher known as rigging: Framestore
  • Elton Rose known as witness camera operator
  • Zachary J. Iron Man Three 2013 Rose known as technical support staff: Stereo D (as Zachary Rose)
  • Andrew Ross known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brogan Ross known as software development and pipeline: Stereo D
  • Sharuddin Rosunally known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marc Roth known as modeling supervisor: The Embassy
  • Meagan Rotman known as digital production manager: Digital Domain
  • Jose Rovirosa known as senior finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Steven Rowe known as production assistant: Stereo D
  • Greg Ruane known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Jance Rubinchik known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Frank Rueter known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Frank Rüter)
  • Jesús Ruiz Torres known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Jesus Ruiz Torres)
  • Jean-Marc Rulier known as 3D scanning specialist: 4DMax
  • Garry Runke known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • In Oh Ryu known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nicole Therese Saccardi known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Mouktik Saha known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Karim Sahai known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Frida Sahono known as texture: Method Studios (as Frida Sahono-Jozwik)
  • Peter Salter known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Christoph Salzmann known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Samija known as digital coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Jose Samson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adrian Samuels known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Chris Sanchez known as concept artist: Method Studios
  • Chris Sanchez known as digital matte painter: Method Studios
  • Dylan Sanchez known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Mike Sanders known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Eric Sanford known as tracking lead: Stereo D
  • Mahria Sangster known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nathan Santell known as previs producer: The Third Floor
  • Mauricio Santos-Hoyos known as character rigging artist: Digital Domain
  • Michael Sarkis known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Horst Sarubin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marius Satmarean known as modeling artist: Trixter
  • Mihai Satmarean known as IT manager: Trixter
  • Kim Savory known as animator: The Embassy
  • Benjamin Scabell known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Nico Scapel known as rigging: Framestore (as Nicholas Scapel)
  • Joe Scarr known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Adam Schardein known as stereo producer: Stereo D
  • Alfredo Schecker III known as roto artist: Stereo D (as Alfredo Scheker)
  • Adrian Scherger known as assistant stereo editor: Stereo D
  • Caterina Schiffers known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Franz Schiller known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Claude Schitter known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sebastian H. Iron Man Three 2013 Schmidt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andrew Schneider known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Markus Schneider known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Niel Schorfield known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Chad Schott known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Daniel Schrepf known as roto lead: Stereo D
  • Aaron Schultz known as animator: Method Studios
  • Petra Schwane known as compositor: Framestore
  • Jorge Schwarzhaupt known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • David Michael Scott known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Elaina Scott known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Kevin Sears known as lighting: Method Studios
  • László Sebõ known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Laszlo Sebo)
  • Rene Segura known as 3d integration lead: Digital Domain
  • Jaeil Seo known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Jay Seo)
  • Den Serras known as element quality control: Stereo D (as Dennis Serras)
  • Martin Seu known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Joseph Severn known as 3D scanning specialist: 4DMax
  • Adhir Sewambar known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Amir Shachar known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Thrain Shadbolt known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Thrain Shadbolt known as digital effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Dadasaheb Shaikh known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Som Shankar known as 3d integration lead: Digital Domain
  • Stanislav Shapetskiy known as senior finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Lily Shapiro known as digital producer: Cantina Creative
  • Glen Sharah known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Janet Sharpe known as visual effects production manager: Weta Digital
  • William Sherak known as stereo executive producer: Stereo D
  • Holly Inyoung Shin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Holly In Young Shin)
  • Tomoko Shin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sainath Shinde known as international production: Stereo D (as Sainath M. Iron Man Three 2013 Shinde)
  • Jay Shindell known as rotoscope and paint artist: Digital Domain
  • Saurabh Ramchandra Shingare known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Peter Shipkov known as character rigging lead: Digital Domain (as Petar Shipkov)
  • Sujitkumar Shirkar known as technical support staff: Stereo D
  • Robert Shrider known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adnan Siddique known as roto lead: Stereo D
  • Joey Sila known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Martin Simcock known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Martin Andrew Simcock)
  • Jared Simeth known as look development lead: Luma Pictures
  • Deepak Singh known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Shakti Samant Singh known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Vivek Kumar Singh known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Nakul Kumar Sinha known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Keith Sintay known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Chrystia Siolkowsky known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Thanapoom Siripopungul known as lead rigging technical director: Luma Pictures
  • Anna Sitjà known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Anna Sitjamir)
  • Peter Sjolander known as visual effects data wrangler: second unit
  • Christian Sjostedt known as cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Olaf Skjenna known as layout lead: Weta Digital (as Olaf A.W. Iron Man Three 2013 Skjenna)
  • Eván Skíbin known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Eván Skibin)
  • Sally Slade known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Blake Sloan known as software development: Digital Domain (as Blake G. Iron Man Three 2013 Sloan)
  • Howard Sly known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Layne Small known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Lori Smallwood known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Edmond Smith III known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Adam Brett Smith known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Adam Smith)
  • Alex Smith known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Anthony Smith known as compositing supervisor: Framestore
  • Brendan Smith known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Cameron Smith known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Jacob Smith known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Daniel Smith)
  • Marc Smith known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark Smith known as animation lead: Weta Digital
  • Tammy Smith known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Eva Snyder known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Perry Hyunwoo Sohn known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nick Soothill known as 3D scanning specialist: 4DMax
  • Mark G. Iron Man Three 2013 Soper known as visual effects producer (as Mark Soper)
  • Jen Sorensen known as roto artist: Stereo D
  • Frederic Soumagnas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joseph A. Iron Man Three 2013 Spano III known as compositor: Digital Domain (as Joe Spano)
  • John C. Iron Man Three 2013 Sparks known as effects animator: Digital Domain (as John Sparks)
  • Liam Spencer known as compositor: Framestore
  • Stefan Spendier known as admin: Trixter
  • Melissa Spicer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Holger Spill known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Marco Spitoni known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christoph Sprenger known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Clara Stammermann known as admin: Trixter
  • Simon Stanley-Clamp known as visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
  • Tom Stanton known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Justin Steel known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Albrecht Steinmetz known as camera lead: Weta Digital
  • Andrea R. Iron Man Three 2013 Stephens known as roto manager: Stereo D (as Andrea Stephens)
  • Matze Steuer known as concept artist: Trixter
  • Andy Stevens known as technical support: Cinesite
  • Penn Stevens known as finalling: Framestore
  • John Stevenson-Galvin known as model lead: Weta Digital
  • Feargal Stewart known as lead cg artist: Fuel VFX
  • Matteo Stirati known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Bernard Stock known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Bernard M. Iron Man Three 2013 Stock)
  • Justin Stockton known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Paul Story known as animation lead: Weta Digital
  • Emanuel Strixner known as rigging artist: Trixter
  • Bradey Strong known as lighting lead: The Embassy
  • Donald Strubler Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as compositor: Method Studios (as Donald Strubler)
  • Magdalena Strzelczyk known as production coordinator: Trixter
  • Petra Stueben known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Greg Stuhl known as modeling: Method Studios
  • Althea Suarez Gata known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Rini Sugianto known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mark Sum known as visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
  • Shamitha Surendran known as international production: Stereo D
  • Sandy Sutherland known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Masaya Suzuki known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Alexander Swann known as compositor: Framestore
  • Steven Swanson known as executive supervisor: Luma Pictures
  • Jonathan Swartz known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Jonathan S. Iron Man Three 2013 Swartz)
  • Blake Sweeney known as cg supervisor: Method Studios
  • James Sweeney known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ben Swinbanks known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Benjamin M. Iron Man Three 2013 Swinbanks)
  • Raqi Syed known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Andreas Söderström known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Brian Taber known as stereographer: Stereo D
  • Gaku Tada known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Krunal Tadse known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Giuseppe Tagliavini known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Reynold Tagore known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Valerie Tai known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Charles Tait known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Hirofumi Takeda known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Eric Tang known as creature lead: Weta Digital
  • Anne Taunga known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Anne P. Iron Man Three 2013 Taunga)
  • Andrew Taylor known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Andrew R. Iron Man Three 2013 E. Iron Man Three 2013 Taylor)
  • Kate Taylor known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ryan M. Iron Man Three 2013 Taylor known as digital texture artist: Digital Domain (as Ryan Taylor)
  • Sandy Taylor known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Sandy Coco Taylor)
  • Christian Te Kock known as texturing artist: Trixter (as Christian Tekock)
  • Sompong Teekasathien known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Felix Telfer known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Chris Templeman known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Beau Teora known as visual effects artist: Stereo D
  • Christopher Terry known as finaling lead: Stereo D (as Chris Terry)
  • Scott Tessier known as digital modeler: Digital Domain
  • Kieran Tether known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sebastian Thiel known as head of technology: Trixter
  • Jason Thielen known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Cameron Thomas known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Chris Thomas known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Gareth Thomas known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Gareth J.V. Iron Man Three 2013 Thomas)
  • Jason Thomas known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Neville Thomason known as paint roto: Framestore
  • Ben Thompson known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Michael Adam Thompson known as finalling: Framestore (as Michael Thompson)
  • Jon Thorsen known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Nils Thuerey known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Maike Timmann known as admin: Trixter
  • Patrick Timmermann known as production coordinator: Trixter
  • Dan Tindell known as previs artist: The Third Floor
  • Caroline Ting known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Edwina Ting known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • P.J. Iron Man Three 2013 Tobyansen known as witness camera operator
  • Glenn Tocher known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Audrea Topps Harjo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Audrea Topps-Harjo)
  • Alan Torres known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Aldrich Torres known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Daniele Tosti known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Daniele Tosti known as digital effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Mariko Tosti known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Adrien Toupet known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Christopher Townsend known as visual effects supervisor
  • Victoria Tracconi known as visual effects production assistant
  • Khuong Tran known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Sebastian Tran known as design and motion graphics artist: Fuel VFX
  • Tomas Tran known as technical support staff: Stereo D (as Thomas Tran)
  • Diego Trazzi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Chris Treichel known as stereo production supervisor: Stereo D (as Christopher Treichel)
  • Charles Trippe known as effects: Method Studios
  • Ryan Trippensee known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Stefano Trivelli known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Stephan Trojansky known as visual effects production supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • John Trotter known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Sebastian Trujillo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Greg Tsadilas known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • John Roland Tuason known as visual effects coordinator: Mandarin video sequences, Logan
  • Mark Tuminello known as assistant visual effects editor
  • Sam Tung known as visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
  • Miquel Ubeda known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Randy Ui known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Ron Underdahl known as data integration technician: second unit
  • Ron Underdahl known as on-set environments capture: Digital Domain
  • Riaan Underwood known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Claudius Urban known as lead animator: Trixter
  • Roland Vallet known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Roland Vallet)
  • Frederic Valleur known as effects animator: Framestore
  • Josiah Van Arsdel known as finaling artist: Stereo D
  • Simon van de Lagemaat known as lighting supervisor: The Embassy
  • Justin van der Lek known as digital environment lead: Digital Domain
  • Lauren van Houten known as tracking: Method Studios
  • Greg VanZyl known as compositor: Method Studios (as Greg Vanzyl)
  • Sherin Varghese known as international artist: Stereo D
  • Jonathan Vaughn known as effects: Method Studios
  • Jean Frédéric Veilleux known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Jean Frederic Veilleux)
  • Beck Veitch known as compositing and lighting: Weta Digital
  • Olga Velenta known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Hristo Velev known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Dan Victoire known as paint roto: Framestore
  • Maximilian-Gordon Vogt known as modelling: Framestore (as Max Vogt)
  • Andreja Vuckovic known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Waddy known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Daniel Wade known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Dan Wade)
  • Alexis Wajsbrot known as cg supervisor: Framestore
  • Sean Noel Walker known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Sean Noel Walker known as digital effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Michael Waltl known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Gwyneth Walton known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Karen Wand known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Jack Wang known as visual effects assistant
  • Pete Warbis known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Gareth A. Iron Man Three 2013 Ware known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • James Waterson known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Martin Toby Watson known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Toby Watson)
  • Alex Webb known as 2D artist: Cinesite
  • Emma Webb known as stereo supervisor: Stereo D
  • Romy Webster known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Caroline Weidenhiller known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Gregory Weiner known as character rigging artist: Digital Domain
  • Eric Weinschenk known as compositor: Method Studios
  • Philipp Welle known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Glenn Wells known as matchmover: Framestore
  • Sebastian Wernicke known as matchmove artist: Trixter
  • Adina Wernstedt known as compositing artist: Trixter
  • Blair Werschler known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Lukas Weyandt known as visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
  • Alex Whang known as modeling: Method Studios (as Alexander Whang)
  • Lisa Wildermoth known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Ryan Wilk known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
  • Joseph Wilkie known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Joe Wilkie)
  • Bethany Wilksen known as senior digital production manager: Digital Domain
  • Angus D. Iron Man Three 2013 Williams known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Gavin Williams known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Guy Williams known as visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Mark Cameron Williams known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Mark C. Iron Man Three 2013 Williams)
  • James Willingham III known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Carly Wilson known as digital production manager: Method Studios
  • Johnny Wilson known as in house compositor
  • Stephen Wilson known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Stephen L. Iron Man Three 2013 Wilson)
  • Sophie Wilton known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tim Withers known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Jedrzej Wojtowicz known as shaders supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Brian Wolf known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Doug F. Iron Man Three 2013 Wolf known as character animator: Digital Domain
  • Alex Wolfe known as element quality control: Stereo D
  • Jeff Wolverton known as effects animator: Digital Domain
  • Amy W. Iron Man Three 2013 Wong known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain (as Amy Wong Duarte)
  • Paul Marcus Wong known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Graham Wood known as cg lighting: Framestore
  • Jamie Wood known as compositing/environment supervisor: Cinesite
  • Mike Wood known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Andy Wright known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Doug Wright known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Elaine Wu known as animator: Luma Pictures
  • Peter M. Iron Man Three 2013 Wu known as depth artist: Stereo D (as Peter Wu)
  • Klaus Wuchta known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Piotr Fox Wysocki known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Junying Xu known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Casey Yahnke known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Tuba Yalcin known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Marvin Yanez known as roto lead: Stereo D
  • Kelvin Yee known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Viki Yeo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Viki Yunjeong Yeo)
  • Clement Yip known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mattaniah Yip known as compositor: Digital Domain
  • Niki Yoblonski known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Walter Yoder known as rigging: Method Studios
  • Kei Yoneoka known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX
  • Dennis Yoo known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Joyce Young known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Sonia Yu known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Simon Yuen known as character rigging lead: Digital Domain
  • Farhad Yusufi known as modeling artist: Trixter
  • Elana Zaklis known as depth artist: Stereo D
  • Jack Zaloga known as effects: Method Studios
  • Fabio Zapata known as tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios
  • Zachariah Zaubi known as visual effects crew: Scanline VFX (as Zach Zaubi)
  • Tomas Zaveckas known as effects: Method Studios
  • Christian Zeh known as compositing supervisor: Framestore (as Chris Zeh)
  • Matthias Zeller known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Mohand Zennadi known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital
  • Dioni Zhong known as pipeline: Framestore
  • Dominik Zimmerle known as compositing sequence lead: Trixter
  • Andrew Zink known as lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
  • Fernando Zorrilla known as digital lighting artist: Digital Domain
  • Roxanne Zuckerman known as digital environment artist: Digital Domain
  • Johan Åberg known as digital effects crew: Weta Digital (as Johan Aberg)
  • Eri Adachi known as compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Hunny Agarwal known as stereo roto artist (uncredited)
  • Vipin Agrawal known as training & artist development (uncredited)
  • Keren Albala known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Anjel Alcaraz known as senior stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Kaevski Aleksandar known as matchmove artist: fx3x (uncredited)
  • Patrick L. Iron Man Three 2013 Almanza known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Patrick L. Iron Man Three 2013 Almanza known as stereoscopic painter (uncredited)
  • Michael Amato known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Tovonaina Andriamampionona known as stereoscopic roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Hazra Anup known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Erick Aragon known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Joel Ashman known as visual effects compositor: Prologue Films (uncredited)
  • Myles Asseter known as modeller (uncredited)
  • James J. Iron Man Three 2013 Atkinson known as visual effects artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Diego Avila known as stereo roto artist (uncredited)
  • Paul A. Iron Man Three 2013 Baccam known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Sindharmawan Bachtiar known as creature pipeline technical director (uncredited)
  • Marcus Bain known as matchmove artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
  • Gretchen Bangs known as stereoscopic roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Tricia Barrett known as roto/paint artist (uncredited)
  • Keith Barton known as technical support: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Adrian Bell known as shader writer (uncredited)
  • Brittany Bell known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Brian N. Iron Man Three 2013 Bentley known as senior compositor (uncredited)
  • Brian N. Iron Man Three 2013 Bentley known as senior paint artist (uncredited)
  • Siobhan Bentley known as production manager: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Jan Berner known as lead effects technical director: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Greg Berridge known as training specialist (uncredited)
  • Marc H. Iron Man Three 2013 Berrouet known as CG rigger: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • James Betteridge known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Bird known as render wrangler (uncredited)
  • Eglantine Boinet known as digital matte painter: Method Studios London (uncredited)
  • Daniel Borg known as prep artist (uncredited)
  • Rachel Borkow known as previsualization production coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Matthew Bramante known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Edward Brugge known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Darrell Burke known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Hélène Bécourt known as visual effects coordinator: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Nathaniel Caauwe known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Moises Flores Cabrera known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Jay Caguioa known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • John Caldwell known as previsualization editor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Nicholas Canavan known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • John Cassella known as senior effects technical director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Galen Caulfield known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Melissa Cell known as digital production administrator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Snata Chakraborty known as stereo roto artist (uncredited)
  • Arthur Chan known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Jung Min Chang known as digital artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Mark Chernausek known as digital production administrator (uncredited)
  • Ili Chiang known as lighting technical director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Christopher Chinea known as stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Jesse James Chisholm known as on-set environments capture technologist (uncredited)
  • Tim Chou known as lead stereo artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
  • Bradley Chowning known as stereoscopic depth artist (uncredited)
  • Mike Cisneros known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Peter Claes known as lead effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Darrell Claunch known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Trent Claus known as compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
  • Sean Clemons known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Evan Clover known as animator (uncredited)
  • Joshua E. Iron Man Three 2013 Cohen known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Michael Colburn known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Chad E. Iron Man Three 2013 Collier known as data operations manager: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Elliot Contreras known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Shane Cooper known as senior software developer (uncredited)
  • Matt Cordero known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Maurice Cox known as senior stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • David Crane known as stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Peter Cromwell known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Ryan Cronin known as animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Thomas Crow known as 3D Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Noemie Cruciani known as senior paint artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Davide Curletti known as roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Kevin Curtin known as roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Poprizov Cvetan known as matchmove artist: fx3x (uncredited)
  • Kristijan Danilovski known as visual effects producer: fx3x (uncredited)
  • James Davis Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Sarah Davis known as stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Aurore de Blois known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Angelo de Witt known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Hugo Debat-Burkarth known as look development/lighting: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Markus Degen known as visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Yoshi DeHerrera known as 3D scanning technician: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
  • Kevin Delee known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Rustin Devendorf known as stereoscopic depth artist (uncredited)
  • Mike Diltz known as compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Dejan Dimovski known as matchmove and roto artist: fx3x (uncredited)
  • Gus Djuro known as senior stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Hunt Dougherty known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Jason Dowdeswell known as head of production: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Mayur Duchakke known as render wrangler (uncredited)
  • Mark Duckworth known as rotoscope artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Daniel Dupre known as roto/paint artist (uncredited)
  • Scott Edelstein known as digital environments artist (uncredited)
  • Brent Elliott known as look development/lighting (uncredited)
  • Marlon Engel known as lead stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
  • James England known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Bryan T. Iron Man Three 2013 Evans known as matchmover (uncredited)
  • Garrett Eves known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Paul Faeldo known as stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Brian Fanska known as stereoscopic lead (uncredited)
  • Luca Fascione known as rendering research lead (uncredited)
  • Ryan Faulkner known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Via Fernandez known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Mark Ferrer known as stereoscopic roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Juan Carlos Ferrá known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Aaron Fetherkile known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Dawn Fidrick known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • John Fielding known as post-visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Ryan Fisk known as visual effects production assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Jason Fittipaldi known as animator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Alex A. Iron Man Three 2013 Fleming known as technical director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Timothy Fleur known as visual effects artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Marvin Fonacier known as system engineer (uncredited)
  • Richard Fox known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Jordan Freda known as visual effects producer: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Thomas H. Iron Man Three 2013 Frederick known as mocap camera operator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Miles Friedman known as visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX (uncredited)
  • Travis Fruci known as stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Chris Fung known as visual effects artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Maximilian Funke known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Raphaël Gadot known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Alexander Gaeta known as witness camera operator (uncredited)
  • Stephen A. Iron Man Three 2013 Gall known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Vikas Ganer known as rotoscope artist: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Adam Garnier known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Michael Garrett known as compositing technical director: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Edgar Garrido known as roto artist (uncredited)
  • Meredith Garrison known as visual effects production assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Pätrick Gehlen known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Florian Gellinger known as visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Sudipta Ghosh known as stereo roto lead (uncredited)
  • Lala Ghukasyan known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Lala Ghukasyan known as finaling artist (uncredited)
  • Jackson Gichuki known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Andreas Giesen known as effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Michael Glasco known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Clarke Godwin known as senior stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Pam Gonzales known as paint artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Edgar Gonzalez known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Chelsea Goodchild known as paint artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Zoran Grambozov known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Kirk Gravatt known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Justin Greiner known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Nicola Greuter known as junior compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Jessica Grimshaw known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Nathan Grubbs known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Scott Gudahl known as roto/paint artist (uncredited)
  • Signy Bjorg Gudlaugsdottir known as digital modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Juani Guiraldes known as animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Tanmoy Gupta known as stereoscopic lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Benjamin Guy known as matchmover (uncredited)
  • Markus Hagemeier known as visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX Munich (uncredited)
  • Kirstin Hall known as digital compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Jamie Hallett known as visual effects supervisor: capital T (uncredited)
  • Katie Hamberger known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Ramón Hamilton known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Josh Handley known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Reginald Harber Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as stereoscopic conversion lead (uncredited)
  • Aisling Harbert known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Kyle Hardin known as senior stereoscopic depth artist / trainer (uncredited)
  • Rich Hardy Jr. Iron Man Three 2013 known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Dustin Hayes known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • James G. Iron Man Three 2013 Hebb known as managing director: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Alon Helman known as animator (uncredited)
  • Josh Herman known as digital modeler (uncredited)
  • Josh Herman known as digital sculptor (uncredited)
  • Brandon Hines known as compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Eva Hoentzsch known as recruiter: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Robert Hoffmeister known as associate visual effects supervisor: Trixter (uncredited)
  • Oliver Hohn known as digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Teresa Hooper known as layout technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Holly Gregory Horter known as nuke artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Kieren Hovasapian known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Wendy Hulbert known as i/o coordinator: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Shawn Hull known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Marc Hutchings known as lead compositor: Reliance (uncredited)
  • Petter Idestroem known as digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Todorovski Ilija known as matchmove artist: fx3x (uncredited)
  • Paul Ingram known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Simon Irvine known as animator (uncredited)
  • Imraan Ismail known as on-set data wrangler (uncredited)
  • Abby Jacobsen known as digital paint and roto artist (uncredited)
  • Stephen James known as digital compositor: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Marek Jezo known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • John Johansson known as software engineer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Erik Johnson known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Chris Jolly known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Jones known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Soyeon Jung known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Aleks Justesen known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Jason Kane known as digital modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Kehler known as compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Alexis Kellum-Creer known as studio manager: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Adam Kelway known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Kerstin Kensy known as visual effects producer: Rise Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Daniel Kepler known as visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Thomas Kernan known as senior modeler: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Anthea Kerou known as animator (uncredited)
  • Hemant Khairnar known as prep artist (uncredited)
  • Cenk Cevdet Kilar known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Jiwoon Kim known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Darko Kjurchievski known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Dominik Klotz known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Gerry Kodo known as stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Lenz Kol known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Mike Kolin known as visual effect coordinator: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Allie Koppel known as previsualization accountant: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Steve Kosack known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • George Krauter known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Norman Krüsmann known as digital effects artist: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Nitesh Kumar known as stereo roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Ranjan Kumar known as roto supervisor (uncredited)
  • Björn Kähler known as CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Charles Lai known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Denny Lawrence Laloo known as visual effects producer: Reliance Mediaworks, Mumbai (uncredited)
  • Zoe Lamaera known as senior compositor (uncredited)
  • Alvado Landaberde known as stereoscopic compositor: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Priscilla Landerer known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Nathan Lane known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Wendy Lanning known as digital producer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Tim Latham known as stereoscopic lead artist (uncredited)
  • David Law known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Seung Hyung Lee known as visual effects technical director (uncredited)
  • Stephen Lefebvre known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Andy Lesniak known as cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX (uncredited)
  • Dave Levine known as Flame artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
  • Dean Lewandowski known as layout technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Seth Lickiss known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Neil Lim Sang known as animation lead: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Roger Liu known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Amy Lloyd known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Adam Lo known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Steven Lo known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Shawn Lopez known as roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Michael Lori known as integration artist (uncredited)
  • Jade Lorier known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Sean Loughran known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Kenneth Lui known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Rob Lutz known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Tobias Mack known as shading technical director: Trixter (uncredited)
  • Brynn Macpherson known as systems support (uncredited)
  • Arman Mafi known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Alastair Maher known as texture artist (uncredited)
  • Pravin Mahtani known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Carson Majors known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Carson Majors known as stereoscopic painter (uncredited)
  • Yael Majors known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Daisuke Maki known as lighting technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • David Maldonado known as lead stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Charana Mapatuna known as stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
  • Pavan Maradia known as technical assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
  • Andrew Marquez known as stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Matt Marshall known as digital production administrator (uncredited)
  • Damon Martinez known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Michael Martinson known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Ian Mathews known as texture artist: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Adam Matis known as roto/paint artist (uncredited)
  • Brandon Jay McCartney known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Megan McCollum known as stereoscopic compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
  • David McCormick known as visual effects (uncredited)
  • Edward McDonough known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Bradley McFlinn known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Rick McMahon known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Renton McNeill known as production engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Natalie Meffert known as digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Kevin Melia known as stereoscopic roto artist (uncredited)
  • Gustav Melich known as visual effects artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Aron Merritt known as tracker: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Cris Mertens known as stereoscopic assistant editor (uncredited)
  • Miklós Mesterházy known as lighting technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Justin Mijal known as modeling lead: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Karolis Mikalauskas known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • David Miller III known as senior stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Paul Molodowitch known as pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Jim Moorhead known as digital integration (uncredited)
  • Hiroshi Mori known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Immanuel Morris known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Matt Mueller known as senior camera technical director (uncredited)
  • Carson Murdy known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Michael Murphy known as head of quality control: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Dominica Myles known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Marcell Nagy known as lighting technical director (uncredited)
  • Emmi Nakagawa known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Mohan Narayanaswamy known as quality manager (uncredited)
  • Harindranath Narendran known as finaling artist (uncredited)
  • Jeff Nicholson known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Jesse Nicodemus known as visual effects artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Alena Nikitina known as roto artist: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Prin Nimmannitya known as paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • James P. Iron Man Three 2013 Noon known as tracking (uncredited)
  • David O'Brien known as stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Simon Ohler known as lead effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Juan Olivares known as compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Carolyn Oros known as previsualization head of pipeline: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Oliver Palmer known as pipeline technical director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Guo Kun Pan known as render wrangler/render support (uncredited)
  • Scott Paquin known as developmental animator (uncredited)
  • Rebecca Park known as visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Yogesh Pathak known as senior stereo roto annotation artist (uncredited)
  • Joe Patterson known as systems admistrator: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Allison Paul known as visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
  • Uppu Pavanrajesh known as compositing lead: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Chris Payne known as Flame artist (uncredited)
  • Lyndsey Pendley known as stereoscopic paint artist (uncredited)
  • Dylan Penhale known as systems engineer: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
  • Aymeric Perceval known as digital compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Diego Perez known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Vesna Peshevska known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Binoy Peters known as senior production coordinator (uncredited)
  • Phets Phonasa known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • James Pina known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Erik Ploneda known as stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Justin Porter known as pipeline coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Gligor Postolovski known as matchmove artist: fx3x (uncredited)
  • Christian Poullay known as 3D artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Stephen Priest known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Michael Pugh known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Melissa Quintas known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Gunnar Radeloff known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Vikas Rajput known as asset supervisor (uncredited)
  • Jason Ramsey known as witness camera operator (uncredited)
  • William Reges known as stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Patrick Reilly known as stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Justin Reimer known as compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Eric Reinhard known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Ari Reisner known as stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Shinichi Rembutsu known as visual effects artist: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Gerard Retulla known as stereo compositor: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Grover Richardson known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Mark Richardson known as compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Emily Rifkin known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Agustin Rios known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Gary Roberts known as virtual production supervisor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Paul Roberts known as render support (uncredited)
  • Arturo Rodriguez known as stereoscopic depth artist (uncredited)
  • Katherine Rodtsbrooks known as stereoscopic conversion lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Rebecca Rogers Cecot known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Rob S. Iron Man Three 2013 Rogers known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Karl Rogovin known as dynamics effects animator: Luma (uncredited)
  • Casey Rolseth known as visual effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Adam Rote known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Anne Marie Rothfuss known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Rachel Rubenstein known as stereoscopic roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Nathan Rusch known as pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Ari Sachter-Zeltzer known as previsualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Jasdip Sagar known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Amey Sakpal known as paint artist (uncredited)
  • Abel Salazar known as visual effects: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Brian Salcedo known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Mayur Samant known as senior camera tracker (uncredited)
  • Ramprasad Sampath known as visual effects research and development (uncredited)
  • German Sandoval known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Ran Sariel known as pipeline supervisor: The Embassy (uncredited)
  • Evan Saunders known as stereoscopic lead (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Schichtel known as motion capture technical director (uncredited)
  • Ron Schrems known as modeler: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Brian Schultz known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Jameson Schultz known as senior stereoscopic compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
  • Oliver Schulz known as lead CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Brian Schumacher known as stereoscopic lead artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Andreas Schuster known as layout technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Gourdal Sebastien known as senior lighting artist (uncredited)
  • Nick Sewatsky known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Manesh Shafiei known as media systems: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Manesh Shafiei known as systems support: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Aatesh Shah known as systems engineer: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Shruti Shankar known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Sam Sharplin known as digital modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Marcus Silvera known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Stacey Simmons known as production technology manager: StereoD (uncredited)
  • Stacey Simmons known as technology manager: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Keith D. Iron Man Three 2013 Simpson known as rotoscope supervisor: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Pankaj Kumar Singh known as technical operations lead: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • David Sjodin known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Richard Skelton known as matchmove & layout artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
  • Byron Slaybaugh known as visual effects artist: Prologue Films (uncredited)
  • Brian Smallwood known as compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Stephen Smart known as production engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Bryan Smeall known as lead compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Edmond Smith III known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Corey Smith known as stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Marque Pierre Sondergaard known as vfx runner (uncredited)
  • Lisa Spence known as digital producer: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Bill Spradlin known as lighting technical director (uncredited)
  • Vivek Srivastava known as visual effects editor (uncredited)
  • Elliot Staker known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Saravanan Stalin known as visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
  • G. Iron Man Three 2013 Allen Stewart known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • G. Iron Man Three 2013 Allen Stewart known as stereoscopic painter (uncredited)
  • Shelby Stong known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Maria Stroka known as visual effects production manager (uncredited)
  • Stephanie Sweeney known as roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Thomas Sydnor known as digital artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
  • Sebastian Sylwan known as chief technology officer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Ronald Tacsion known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Brandon Taylor known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Vincent Techer known as lighting technical director (uncredited)
  • Randy R. Iron Man Three 2013 Tecson known as stereoscopic rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Jacob Telleen known as compositing pipeline technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Biljana Temelkova known as roto artist (uncredited)
  • Seye Tesfazgy known as stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
  • Amy Thomas known as creature technical director (uncredited)
  • Brian Thomason known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Brian Thomason known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • Eric Timm known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Robert Tobin known as senior depth artist (uncredited)
  • Derek Tracy known as stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
  • Daniel Trebac known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Hardik Trivedi known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Benjamin Tse known as digital production administrator (uncredited)
  • Ervin Tuazon known as stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Liam Tully known as visual effects line producer (uncredited)
  • Henry van der Beek known as technical director (uncredited)
  • James Van Der Reyden known as motion capture operator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Vanneman known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Carl Vazquez known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Ricardo Velez known as rotoscope artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Juvenal Vique known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Matthew Voynovich known as associate production manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Reed Wade known as production engineer (uncredited)
  • Thomas Dane Wagener known as roto/paint artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Amanda Wagner known as animator (uncredited)
  • Johan Walfridson known as pipeline technical director: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Brenda R. Iron Man Three 2013 Wallace known as production engineer (uncredited)
  • Ed Walters known as visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
  • Chuan Wang known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Pablo Wang known as stereo compositor (uncredited)
  • April Warren known as virtual production lab supervisor (uncredited)
  • Joshua Wassung known as previsualization creative director: The Third Floor (uncredited)
  • Natsuko Watanabe known as finaling compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Weber known as digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
  • Derek Weil known as visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Holger Wenzel known as texture artist (uncredited)
  • Kelly Wescott known as depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Faith Whitehead known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Eric Wilson known as digital effects supervisor: Pivot VFX (uncredited)
  • Ryan M. Iron Man Three 2013 Wilson known as stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
  • Garrett Winters known as layout technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Andrew Wood known as visual effects (uncredited)
  • Melody Woodford known as head of production: Method Studios (uncredited)
  • Richard Worsley known as junior matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Garrett Wycoff known as roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
  • Umashanker Yadav known as stereo roto artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
  • Reza Ghulam Yahya known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Rayeon Yeem known as digital paint artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Gareth Young known as post previsualization artist (uncredited)
  • Natalie Young known as matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
  • Sarah K. Iron Man Three 2013 Young known as lead stereo artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
  • Cobol Yu known as rotomation artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
  • Aslan Zamaev known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Nicholas Zamot known as depth artist (uncredited)
  • Daniel Zettl known as senior animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Tong Zhou known as lighting artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
  • Loic Zimmermann known as concept artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)

Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD Copyright Holder:

MPAA: Rated PG-13 for sequences of intense sci-fi action and violence throughout, and brief suggestive content

..

 
 

Iron Man Three (2013) Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Film Database


Iron Man Three (2013) Free Film Watch Online HD Related Movie


Watch The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2001) Free Film Movie Poster
Online Cars 2 (2011) Free Film Movie Poster
Download Free Birds (2013) Free Film Movie Poster
Planet of the Apes (2001) Film Free Download HD Movie Poster
Watch Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest (2006) Free Film Online HD Movie Poster


Posted on September 17, 2017 by admin in Best Movie | Tags: , .

Leave a Reply


seven − 1 =