Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD Poster

Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD

  • Rate: 7.5/10 total 268,046 votes 
  • Genre: Adventure | Family | Fantasy | Mystery
  • Release Date: 18 November 2005 (UK)
  • Runtime: 157 min
Our Score
85/100
379 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...


You're here : » » Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD...

Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD

Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Free Film Online HDtt0330373.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Download HD
  • Rate: 7.5/10 total 268,046 votes 
  • Genre: Adventure | Family | Fantasy | Mystery
  • Release Date: 18 November 2005 (UK)
  • Runtime: 157 min
  • Filming Location: UK
  • Budget: $150,000,000 (estimated)
  • Gross: $289,994,397 (USA) (31 March 2006)
  • Director: Mike Newell
  • Stars: Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson, Rupert Grint | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: Patrick Doyle   
  • Soundtrack: Underwater Secrets
  • Sound Mix: DTS | Dolby Digital | SDDS
  • Plot Keyword: Tournament | Goblet | Fire | Wizard | Magic

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Writing Credits By:

  • Steve Kloves (screenplay)
  • J.K. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Rowling (novel)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Film Free Watch Streaming Full Film In HD without Downloading, Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Full Film Online streaming for Free And Enjoy Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Stream only here. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005

…Watch in HD Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)…

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Known Trivia

  • Safety divers swam in with scuba regulators to allow them to breathe without having to surface. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 These scenes were shot in a huge purpose-built tank with a blue-screen background. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Daniel Radcliffe alone logged around 41 hours 38 minutes underwater during the course of filming. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 At one point during training he inadvertently signaled that he was drowning, sending the crew into a huge panic to bring him back up to surface. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 3 of 3 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Alfonso Cuarón was offered the chance to direct this installment in the series, but declined as he would still be working on Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004). Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The newspaper headline “Harry Potter and the Triwizard Tournament” was considered as the title of the fourth book 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Mike Newell decided against the studio’s original idea of adapting the extremely long book into two separate films to be released several months apart, figuring that he could cut enough of the book’s bulky subplots to make a workable film. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 It was Alfonso Cuarón, the director of Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004), who convinced him. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • At least one full-scale dragon was constructed on set, which could even blow real fire. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Daniel Radcliffe suffered two ear infections following the underwater filming. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The inscriptions on the Riddle’s family tombstone had to be digitally changed at the last minute after fans of the books, having seen promotion stills released from the graveyard scene, pointed out that none of the Riddle names on the tombstone referred to Voldemort (a.k.a. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Tom Marvolo Riddle), as the filmmakers erroneously thought, but to his dad, Tom Riddle (Sr.), his grandfather, Thomas Riddle, and his grandmother, Mary Riddle, all three of whom were killed by Tom Marvolo Riddle in 1943. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Mike Newell staged a brawl with one of the twins, both to demonstrate what he wanted for a scene between the twins, and also to undermine his own “authority figure” status (“They were calling me ‘sir’!”) The fight got so intense that he fractured a rib in the process. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The elves Dobby and Winky were cut due to time constraints. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 However, if you watch carefully in the first campsite scene, right after Ginny points to something and says “Look!” you can see two House Elves riding on llamas. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 They go by very fast, so they’re hard to see. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Mike Newell turned down directing The Constant Gardener (2005) to direct this film. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Coincidentally Ralph Fiennes stars in both films. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Is this interesting? Interesting? YesNo |

Tag Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005): Harry Potter Wizard’s Collection Reveal the exciting features of the Harry Potter Wizard’s Collection box set at HarryPotter.com, Own it September 7th on Blu-ray™ Combo Pack with UltraViolet , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) – IMDb Harry’s fourth year at Hogwarts is about to start and he is enjoying the summer vacation with his friends, They get the tickets to The Quidditch World Cup Final but , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film) – Harry Potter Wiki This article is not part of the Harry Potter universe, This article covers a subject that is, Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire – Harry Potter Wiki Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fireleft This article is not part of the Harry Potter universe, Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film) – Wikipedia, the , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire is a 2005 fantasy film directed by Mike Newell and distributed by Warner Bros, Pictures It is based on the novel of the same name , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Harry finds himself mysteriously selected as an under-aged competitor in a dangerous tournament between three schools of magic, Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire – Wikipedia, the free , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire is the fourth novel in the Harry Potter series written by British author J, K, Rowling, featuring Harry Potter, a wizard in his , Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire: J.K, Rowling, Mary , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) and over one million other books are available for Kindle, Learn more Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire – Official Trailer [2005 , Harry’s fourth year at Hogwarts is about to start and he is enjoying the summer vacation with his friends, They get the tickets to The Quidditch World Cup , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) – Box Office Mojo Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire summary of box office results, charts and release information and related links. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005

Goofs: Crew or equipment visible: When Harry is in Moody's office after the third task, and Moody closes the cabinet door after searching for more potion, a crew member in a white shirt is reflected in the cabinet's glass.

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Plot: Harry finds himself mysteriously selected as an under-aged competitor in a dangerous tournament between three schools of magic. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Full summary »  »

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Story: Harry’s fourth year at Hogwarts is about to start and he is enjoying the summer vacation with his friends. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 They get the tickets to The Quidditch World Cup Final but after the match is over, people dressed like Lord Voldemort’s ‘Death Eaters’ set a fire to all the visitors’ tents, coupled with the appearance of Voldemort’s symbol, the ‘Dark Mark’ in the sky, which causes a frenzy across the magical community. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 That same year, Hogwarts is hosting ‘The Triwizard Tournament’, a magical tournament between three well-known schools of magic : Hogwarts, Beauxbatons and Durmstrang. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The contestants have to be above the age of 17, and are chosen by a magical object called Goblet of Fire. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 On the night of selection, however, the Goblet spews out four names instead of the usual three, with Harry unwittingly being selected as the Fourth Champion. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Since the magic cannot be reversed, Harry is forced to go with it and brave three exceedingly difficult tasks. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Written bySoumitra

Synopsis

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Synopsis: Harry, Ron and Hermione enter their fourth year at Hogwarts. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 After having a strange dream of the Dark Lord and his Death Eaters, Harry Potter awakes at the Weasleys’ house where they shortly depart for the 422nd Quidditch World Cup. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 After the match, the camp is attacked by Death Eaters. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The three later arrive at Hogwarts, where they find that the magical school will be hosting a legendary event called the Triwizard Tournament, in which one wizard each from two rival schools and Hogwarts will compete in three dangerous tasks. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 When the schools of Beauxbatons and Durmstrang, the rival schools, arrive, the rules are announced. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Meanwhile, Alastor "Mad Eye" Moody arrives at Hogwarts at the request of Dumbledore to be the new Defence Against the Dark Arts teacher. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Moody is a very eccentric man, noted for his paranoia and his wildly roaming "mad eye". Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 People over seventeen who are interested must insert their name into the Goblet of Fire, and those chosen will be the Champions of their respective school. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Three champions’ names come out of the Goblet of Fire, Cedric Diggory from Hogwarts, Viktor Krum from Durmstrang and Fleur Delacour from Beauxbatons, and then the goblet unexpectedly produces a fourth, Harry Potter, although he is an under-age fourth year who never entered. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Although Harry insists that he did not enter his name, his selection prompts a certain amount of jealousy and suspicion on part of his fellow students – including Ron, who believes that Harry is attempting to make himself the centre of attention again. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 This causes a brief period of resentment and estrangement between the two friends (including Ron swearing, telling Harry to piss off!), which is soon healed, however. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Dumbledore tells Alastor to keep an eye on Harry, without him knowing it.

The Tournament begins with the first event, in which the four champions must each battle a dragon to retrieve a golden egg. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Upon using the Accio spell to summon his broom, he flies out of the arena. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The dragon breaks free of its chain and chases Harry through the Hogwarts grounds, where it runs into a stone bridge and falls dead. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Harry gets the egg, which, when opened, will reveal a clue about the second task. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 When Harry opens it, though, only a horrible screeching is heard. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 They are soon informed of the Yule Ball, a Christmas ball held during the Triwizard Tournament. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ron and Harry find it hard to get dates to the ball, but finally get the Patil twins to join them, while Hermione goes with Viktor Krum, stunning everyone with her suddenly beautiful appearance at the ball. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ron is so jealously enraged at seeing Hermione with Krum (formerly his idol) that he attacks her and accuses her of "fraternizing with the enemy". Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The ensuing argument leaves Hermione in tears (in the film version only).

Cedric Diggory, the other Hogwarts champion, informs Harry to submerge the egg in water and open it. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 There he will hear the clue. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Harry does as told in the prefects’ enormous collective bath. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The clue mentions that merpeople have taken something of Harry’s and that they must retrieve it from the Black Lake. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Just as the three are trying to find a way to breathe underwater, Ron and Hermione are called to McGonagall’s office. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Neville tells Harry about gillyweed, which, if eaten, can let you grow webbed hands and feet and gills. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 During the second task, Harry follows a mermaid to where they have chained Ron, Hermione, Cho Chang, and Fleur’s sister. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Cho Chang is retrieved by Cedric, Victor, the Durmstrang champion, takes Hermione. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Harry takes both Ron and Fleur’s sister, since she did not show up.

Finally, the third task arrives. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 A huge maze has been set up, in the center of which is the Triwizard Cup. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The first to touch the cup wins the task. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Dumbledore allows Harry and Cedric to be led into the woods first, because they both received first and second place in the previous task. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Both Cedric and Harry grab the cup at the same time. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The cup, which is actually a portkey, sends the two to a graveyard, where Wormtail appears with a form of Voldemort. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Upon command, Wormtail kills Cedric and binds Harry to a tombstone. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Wormtail performs a spell over a burning cauldron and drops Voldemort into it. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 A fully revived Voldemort emerges from it and summons the Death Eaters with the Dark Mark. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 After explaining to them how he lost his powers to Harry, he duels Harry Potter, in which their spells join in a chain. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Harry breaks the chain and gets Cedric’s body. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 After grabbing the cup again, he is transported back to the school where everyone learns that the Dark Lord is back and has killed Cedric. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Mad-Eye Moody takes Harry to his office in order to help Harry calm down. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Moody suddenly starts to change his appearance when he learns that he has run out of Polyjuice Potion. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Moody tells Harry that it was he who told Hagrid to lead Harry into the woods and tell him about dragons. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Moody also reveals that it was he who told Cedric to open the egg underwater and that he gave Neville the book that led him straight to discovering gillyweed in it. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Harry realizes that Moody put his name in the Goblet of Fire and that he bewitched Krum. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 As Moody is about to kill Harry, Dumbledore, Snape, and McGonagall burst in the room and save Harry. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Dumbledore makes Moody admit that he is an imposter and that the real Moody is locked in a chest. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The imposter rapidly changes from appearing like Moody to his own appearance, Barty Crouch Jr, a Death Eater working for Voldemort. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 The tournament ends and the other schools depart.

 

FullCast & Crew


Produced By: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Download HD

  • David Barron known as executive producer
  • Chris Carreras known as associate producer
  • David Heyman known as producer
  • Peter MacDonald known as co-producer
  • Lorne Orleans known as producer (IMAX version)
  • Tanya Seghatchian known as executive producer
  • John Trehy known as associate producer

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Film HD FullCast & Crew:

  • Eric Sykes known as Frank Bryce
  • Timothy Spall known as Wormtail (Peter Pettigrew)
  • David Tennant known as Bartemius 'Barty' Crouch Junior
  • Daniel Radcliffe known as Harry Potter
  • Emma Watson known as Hermione Granger
  • Rupert Grint known as Ron Weasley
  • Mark Williams known as Arthur Weasley
  • James Phelps known as Fred Weasley
  • Oliver Phelps known as George Weasley
  • Bonnie Wright known as Ginny Weasley
  • Jeff Rawle known as Amos Diggory
  • Robert Pattinson known as Cedric Diggory
  • Jason Isaacs known as Lucius Malfoy
  • Tom Felton known as Draco Malfoy
  • Stanislav Ianevski known as Viktor Krum
  • Robert Hardy known as Cornelius Fudge
  • Philip Rham known as Death Eater
  • Olivia Higginbottom known as Death Eater
  • Ashley Artus known as Death Eater
  • Alex Palmer known as Death Eater
  • Paschal Friel known as Death Eater
  • Richard Rosson known as Death Eater (as Richard Rosson 'Rubber Ritchie')
  • Roger Lloyd-Pack known as Bartemius 'Barty' Crouch (as Roger Lloyd Pack)
  • Sheila Allen known as Ministry Witch
  • Su Elliot known as Ministry Witch
  • Anne Lacy known as Ministry Witch
  • Flip Webster known as Ministry Witch
  • David Sterne known as Ministry Wizard
  • Christopher Whittingham known as Ministry Wizard
  • Liam McKenna known as Ministry Wizard
  • Campbell Graham known as Ministry Wizard
  • Margery Mason known as Food Trolley Lady
  • Katie Leung known as Cho Chang
  • Matthew Lewis known as Neville Longbottom
  • Robbie Coltrane known as Rubeus Hagrid
  • William Melling known as Nigel
  • Michael Gambon known as Albus Dumbledore
  • David Bradley known as Argus Filch
  • Devon Murray known as Seamus Finnigan
  • Afshan Azad known as Padma Patil
  • Warwick Davis known as Filius Flitwick
  • Frances de la Tour known as Madame Olympe Maxime
  • Shefali Chowdhury known as Parvati Patil
  • Angelica Mandy known as Gabrielle Delacour
  • Clémence Poésy known as Fleur Delacour
  • Maggie Smith known as Minerva McGonagall
  • Alan Rickman known as Severus Snape
  • Predrag Bjelac known as Igor Karkaroff (as Pedja Bjelac)
  • Tolga Safer known as Karkaroff's Aide
  • Brendan Gleeson known as Professor Alastor 'Mad­Eye' Moody
  • Alfie Enoch known as Dean Thomas
  • Louis Doyle known as Ernie MacMillan
  • Jamie Waylett known as Vincent Crabbe
  • Josh Herdman known as Gregory Goyle
  • Charlotte Skeoch known as Hannah Abbott
  • Miranda Richardson known as Rita Skeeter
  • Robert Wilfort known as Photographer
  • Gary Oldman known as Sirius Black
  • Tiana Benjamin known as Angelina Johnson
  • Henry Lloyd-Hughes known as Roger Davies (as Henry Lloyd Hughes)
  • Jarvis Cocker known as Band Lead Singer
  • Jonny Greenwood known as Band Lead Guitar
  • Phil Selway known as Band Drums (as Philip Selway)
  • Steve Mackey known as Band Bass Guitar
  • Jason Buckle known as Band Rhythm Guitar
  • Steve Claydon known as Band Keyboards
  • Shirley Henderson known as Moaning Myrtle
  • Alan Watts known as Assistant Judge
  • Ralph Fiennes known as Lord Voldemort
  • Adrian Rawlins known as James Potter
  • Geraldine Somerville known as Lily Potter
  • Alex Argenti known as Wizard (uncredited)
  • Jack Bagley known as Class Member / Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
  • Paul Davies known as Deatheater (uncredited)
  • Natalie Hallam known as Professor Sinistra (uncredited)
  • Sarah Harrison known as Schoolgirl (uncredited)
  • Daniel Larner known as Gryffindor Student (uncredited)
  • Reece Mack known as Slytherin Student (uncredited)
  • Simpson McKendry known as Beauxbaton Girl (uncredited)
  • Phil Mulryne known as Troy – Irish Quidditch Team (uncredited)
  • Andrew Osbourne known as Student (uncredited)
  • Paije Richardson known as DA member / extra (uncredited)
  • John Sigurdson known as Quidditch Stadium Fan (uncredited)
  • Jimmy Song known as Clumsy Lead Violinist (uncredited)
  • Paul Vigrass known as Parent (uncredited)
  • Ian Whyte known as Madame Olympe Maxime (uncredited)
  • Siobhan Ellen Williams known as Hufflepuff Student (uncredited)
  • Funda Önal known as Beauxbaton Student (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)
  • Mark Coulier known as key prosthetic makeup artist
  • Nick Dudman known as creature effects designer
  • Nick Dudman known as makeup effects designer
  • Eithne Fennel known as chief hair designer (as Eithne Fennell)
  • Eithne Fennel known as chief hair stylist (as Eithne Fennell)
  • Andrea Finch known as hair stylist: second unit
  • Betty Glasow known as hair stylist
  • Jenny Harling known as hair stylist
  • Shaune Harrison known as key prosthetic makeup artist
  • Teresa Hinton known as hairdresser
  • Belinda Hodson known as makeup artist
  • Jan Jamison known as hair stylist
  • Amanda Knight known as makeup designer
  • John Lambert known as makeup effects buyer
  • Clare Le Vesconte known as chief makeup artist
  • Elizabeth Lewis known as hair coordinator
  • Elizabeth Lewis known as makeup coordinator
  • Kristyan Mallett known as foam & silicon technician (as Krystian Mallett)
  • Sharon Nicholas known as makeup artist
  • Lyn Nicholson known as creature effects coordinator
  • Lyn Nicholson known as makeup effects coordinator
  • Alex Rouse known as wig maker
  • Norma Webb known as makeup artist: second unit
  • Amy Byrne known as hair trainee (uncredited)
  • Sarah Downes known as makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Charlotte Hayward known as crowd hairdresser (uncredited)
  • Michael Krehl known as makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Chris Lyons known as special effects teeth (uncredited)
  • Hannah Mais known as assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Nikita Rae known as make up artist: crowd (uncredited)
  • Adrian Rigby known as prosthetic makeup assistant (uncredited)
  • Charlotte Rogers known as hair assistant: daily (uncredited)
  • Charlotte Rogers known as makeup assistant: daily (uncredited)
  • Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore known as contact lens technician (uncredited)
  • Ailie Smith known as makeup artist (uncredited)
  • Karen Teitge known as crowd hair: dailies (uncredited)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Art Department:

  • Wayne D. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Barlowe known as conceptual artist (as Wayne Barlowe)
  • Celia Barnett known as specialist researcher
  • Jim Barr known as prop modeller
  • Andrew Bennett known as art department assistant
  • Hannah Biggs known as prop modeller
  • Graham Blinco known as hod stagehand
  • Pierre Bohanna known as supervising modeller
  • Adam Brockbank known as creature designer
  • Paul Burgess known as dressing propman
  • Oliver Carroll known as art department assistant
  • Paul Catling known as creature designer
  • Bruce Cheesman known as chargehand stand-by propman: second unit
  • Paul Cheesman known as property storeman
  • Jane Clark known as storyboard artist
  • Stan Cook known as dressing propman
  • Matt Cooke known as dressing propman
  • Bryn Court known as head sculptor
  • Julia Dehoff known as draughtsman
  • Ben Dennett known as conceptual artist
  • Andy Evans known as head construction electrician
  • Martin Foley known as stand-by art director
  • John Fox known as chargehand dressing propman
  • Pip Fox known as stand-by propman: second unit
  • Paul Freeth known as construction stand-by
  • Daniel Handley known as drapesman
  • Gary Handley known as drapesmaster
  • Rosie Hardwick known as assistant art director
  • Brian Hartnoll known as construction stand-by
  • Gary Hayes known as construction buyer (as Garry Hayes)
  • Paul J. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Hayes known as construction manager (as Paul Hayes)
  • Steve Hedinger known as head decor and lettering artist
  • Kevin Herbert known as dressing propman
  • Sean Higgins known as construction stand-by
  • Christian Huband known as assistant art director
  • Geoffrey Huband known as conceptual artist
  • Molly Hughes known as draughtsman
  • Gary Ixer known as stand-by propman
  • Jodie Jackman known as art department coordinator
  • Jonathan Jackson known as prop modeller
  • Jessie Jones known as drapery supervisor
  • Gary Jopling known as junior draughtsman
  • Nicky Kaill known as scenic artist
  • Matthew Kerly known as art department assistant
  • John Kirsop known as hod carpenter
  • Paul 'Spike' Knight known as prop modeller
  • Eduardo Lima known as graphic artist
  • Steve Lowen known as construction stand-by
  • Tom Lowen known as construction stand-by (as Tommy Lowen)
  • Chris Lunney known as archivist
  • Catriona Maccann known as junior modeler
  • Peter Mann known as construction stand-by
  • Francis Martin known as decor & lettering artist
  • Iain McCaig known as conceptual artist
  • Ginger McCarthy known as hod rigger
  • Christian McDonald known as chargehand dressing propman
  • Stuart Meridew known as prop manufacturing buyer
  • Micky Mills known as chargehand dressing propman
  • Miraphora Mina known as props concept artist (as Miraphora Caruso)
  • Ian Murphy known as construction stand-by
  • Kevin Nugent known as head metal worker
  • Gerry O'Connor known as dressing propman
  • Nick Pelham known as storyboard artist
  • Amanda Pettett known as construction coordinator
  • Denis Rich known as storyboard artist
  • Oliver Roberts known as art department assistant
  • Steven Sallybanks known as scenic artist (as Steve Sallybanks)
  • Lee Sandales known as co-set decorator
  • Robin Schoonraad known as prop modeller (as Robin Schoonaraad)
  • Christian Short known as chargehand dressing propman
  • Nicola Short known as construction coordinator
  • Tamazin Simmonds known as assistant production buyer
  • Andy Skipsey known as dressing propman
  • James Skipsey known as dressing propman (as Jim Skipsey)
  • William Stickley known as construction stand-by (as Will Stickley)
  • Tom Still known as assistant art director
  • Deborah Stokely known as production buyer
  • Hattie Storey known as junior draughtsman
  • Stephen Swain known as stand-by art director
  • Paul Taggart known as hod plasterer
  • Claudine Thomas known as junior draughtsman
  • Emma Vane known as draughtsman
  • Matt Walker known as scenic artist
  • John Weller known as modelling coordinator
  • Robert Weller known as construction stand-by (as Rob Weller)
  • David Wescott known as assistant construction manager
  • Paul Wescott known as hod painter
  • Michael Westcott known as construction stand-by
  • Barry Wilkinson known as property master
  • Ben Wilkinson known as chargehand dressing propman
  • Jamie Wilkinson known as assistant property master
  • Simon Wilkinson known as supervising chargehand stand-by propman
  • Marcus Williams known as head scenic artist
  • Andrew Williamson known as conceptual artist
  • Ruth Winick known as junior draughtsman
  • Tiffany Woods known as prop modeller
  • Steve Wotherspoon known as junior modeler
  • Tony Wright known as storyboard artist
  • Simon Aronson known as propmaker (uncredited)
  • Will Ayres known as props (uncredited)
  • Dean Coldham known as plasterer (uncredited)
  • Paul Couch known as stand-by painter (uncredited)
  • Gary Dawson known as dressing props (uncredited)
  • Sylvain Despretz known as storyboard artist (uncredited)
  • Mary Grandpré known as artist (uncredited)
  • Shane Harford known as dressing props (uncredited)
  • Rohan Harris known as scenic artist (uncredited)
  • Gavin Jones known as prop modeller (uncredited)
  • Robert Judd known as trainee props (uncredited)
  • Caroline McFarlane-Watts known as model maker (uncredited)
  • Dennis Murray known as plasterer (uncredited)
  • Ethan J. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Platt known as assistant property master (uncredited)
  • Dermot Power known as conceptual artist (uncredited)
  • Emmanuel Shiu known as conceptual designer (uncredited)
  • Daniel Thompson known as carpenter (uncredited)
  • Agatha Whitechapel known as props (uncredited)
  • Simon Wilkinson known as stand-by property master (uncredited)

..

 

Company

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Film HD Production Companies:

  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (presents)
  • Heyday Films
  • Patalex IV Productions Limited

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Download HD Other Companies:

  • 1st Unit Caterering  catering and craft service (as Ist Union Caterers)
  • 2020 Casting  extras casting (uncredited)
  • 3Khz Management  thanks
  • Abbots Langley Young People's Drama Centre  thanks
  • Air Lyndhurst Studios  music recorded and mixed at
  • American Humane Association, The  animal action monitored by
  • Ann Koska / Sally King  thanks
  • Audiolink Radio Communications  walkie talkies/mobiles
  • Aylesbury Music Centre  thanks
  • BBVC/Kelly's Eye  video assist (uncredited)
  • Birds & Animals UK  animals by
  • Black Park, Buckinghamshire  thanks
  • Bodleian Library  thanks (as Bodleian Library, Oxford)
  • Bon Appetit Catering  catering and craft service (as Bon Appetit)
  • Capital FX  end titles
  • Casting Collective  extras casting (as The Casting Colective Ltd.)
  • Centre Stage School  thanks (as Centre Stage)
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  cranes: dollies and remote camera systems (uncredited)
  • Courtyard Management  thanks
  • Dagenham Priory School  thanks
  • De Lane Lea  sound post-production
  • Flying Pictures  aerial filming services provided by
  • Fuji Film  motion picture products
  • Gearbox Sound and Vision  additional ProTools systems supplied by
  • Goldcrest Post Production London  ADR Facility
  • Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts  thanks (as Italia Conti SCA Agency)
  • Jackie Palmer  thanks (as Jackie Palmer Agency)
  • Jo Richardson Community School  thanks
  • Joe Dunton & Company  camera equipment provided by
  • Kinlochleven High School  thanks
  • Kodak  motion picture products
  • Krackers Kids  thanks
  • Lee Lighting  lighting
  • Lister Community School  thanks
  • London Editing Machines Ltd.  editing equipment (uncredited)
  • London Symphony Orchestra, The (LSO)  music performed by
  • Mad Dog Casting  extras casting (uncredited)
  • Mallaigh High School  thanks
  • Media Safety  health & safety
  • Media World Logistics  production logistics (uncredited)
  • Motion Control Cameras  visual effects (uncredited)
  • Film Lot, The  security
  • National Trust, Ashridge, The  thanks
  • New College, Oxford  thanks
  • Newham Sixth Form College  thanks
  • Packair Airfreight  international logistics
  • Poster Pictures  production consultants
  • Ravenscourt Theatre School  thanks (as Ravenscourt)
  • Redroofs Theatre School  thanks (as Redroofs)
  • Roughtrade Management  thanks
  • Sargent Disc  payroll services (as Sargeant-Disc Ltd.)
  • Synergy Vocals  choir
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Records  soundtrack album available on
  • Warner Sunset Records  soundtrack album available on
  • Windsor Great Park, Virginia Water  thanks
  • Young'uns Agency  thanks (as Young Uns)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Distributors:

  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (worldwide) (all media)
  • IMAX (2005) (worldwide) (theatrical) (IMAX DMR version)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (USA) (theatrical)
  • Alexandra Films (2005) (Bulgaria) (theatrical)
  • Fox-Warner (2005) (Switzerland) (theatrical)
  • Garsu Pasaulio Irasai (2005) (Lithuania) (theatrical)
  • Karo Premiere (2005) (Russia) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Entertainment (2005) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Belgium) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Brazil) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Czech Republic) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (UK) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Italy) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Philippines) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Singapore) (theatrical)
  • Warner Sogefilms S.A. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (2005) (Spain) (theatrical)
  • Warner-Lusomundo (2005) (Portugal) (theatrical)
  • American Broadcasting Company (ABC) (2008) (USA) (TV) (broadcast premiere)
  • Argentina Video Home (2006) (Argentina) (DVD)
  • Argentina Video Home (2006) (Argentina) (VHS)
  • Argentina Video Home (2009) (Argentina) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Film1 (2007) (Netherlands) (TV) (limited)
  • Nippon Television Network Corporation (NTV) (2013) (Japan) (TV)
  • SBS6 (2008) (Netherlands) (TV)
  • Sandrew Metronome Distribution (2005) (Denmark) (all media)
  • Sunny Films (2006) (Bulgaria) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2006) (Switzerland) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2006) (Germany) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2006) (UK) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2006) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2007) (Netherlands) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Warner Home Video (2009) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Video (2006) (USA) (DVD)
  • Warner Home Vídeo (2006) (Brazil) (DVD)

..

 

Other Stuff

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Download HD Special Effects:

  • Cinesite (miniature construction and photography) (as Cinesite Europe)
  • Cinesite (super 2K scanning and recording) (as Cinesite Europe)
  • Industrial Light & Magic (ILM) (special visual effects and animation)
  • Framestore CFC (visual effects)
  • Moving Picture Company (MPC) (visual effects)
  • Double Negative (visual effects)
  • Cinesite (visual effects) (as Cinesite Europe)
  • BUF (visual effects)
  • Rising Sun Pictures (visual effects)
  • Orphanage, The (visual effects)
  • Animal Logic (visual effects)
  • Visual Effects Company, The (motion control)
  • FB-FX (costume props)
  • Gentle Giant Studios
  • Plowman Craven & Associates (3D Cyber & LIDAR scanning and digital modelling)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Film HD Visual Effects by:

  • Aurelia Abate known as visual effects: BUF (as Aurélia Abate)
  • Steve Adamson known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Alia Agha known as matchmove lead: ILM
  • Ben Aickin known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Andrew Ainscow known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Nicolas Aithadi known as supervisor: MPC
  • Tim Alexander known as visual effects supervisor: ILM
  • Paul Alexiou known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Rob Allman known as CG sequence supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Shadi Almassizadeh known as visual effects: The Orphanage (as Farshad Shadi Almassizadeh)
  • Johnny Alves known as visual effects: BUF
  • Christoph Ammann known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Nicolas Anastassiou known as visual effects editor: ILM (as Nic Anastassiou)
  • Florent Andorra known as visual effects: BUF
  • Stephen Aplin known as animator: ILM (as Steve Aplin)
  • David Armitage known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Chris Armsden known as render wrangler: MPC
  • Joakim Arnesson known as lead digital artist: ILM
  • Joe Arnold known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Jaume Arteman known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Rosie Ashforth known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Oliver Atherton known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • David Aulds known as rotoscope artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Sergio Ayrosa known as compositor: MPC (as Sergio Aryosa)
  • Trang Bach known as rotoscope artist: ILM
  • Henry Badgett known as compositor: MPC
  • Lance Baetkey known as rotoscoping lead: ILM
  • Kevin Baillie known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Richard Baker known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Felix Balbas known as character rigging supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Chris Balog known as technical support: ILM (as Christopher Balog)
  • Michael Balog known as digital artist: ILM
  • Margaret Barber known as compositor: MPC
  • Craig Bardsley known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Giacomo Bargellesi known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Reuben Barkataki known as roto/prep artist
  • Daniel Barrow known as visual effects production manager (as Dan Barrow)
  • Sebastien Beaulieu known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Pete Bebb known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Xavier Bec known as visual effects: BUF
  • Lizi Bedford known as visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC
  • Paul Beilby known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Matt Bell known as character rigger: Framestore-CFC (as Matthew Bell)
  • Michael Bell known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Laurent Benhamo known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Sara Bennett known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Stephen Bennett known as rotoscope artist: Framestore-CFC
  • James Benson known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Hege Berg known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Eric Bermender known as technical support: ILM
  • Niki Bern known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Nicolas Bernard known as visual effects: BUF
  • Rodrigo Bernardo known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Christophe Bernaud known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Carl Bianco known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Nic Birmingham known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Ari Blenkhorn known as software development: ILM
  • Brendan Body known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Roger Bolton known as compositor: MPC
  • Jon Bowen known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Jonathan Bowen)
  • Vanessa Boyce known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Dameon Boyle known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Timothy Brakensiek known as digital artist: ILM
  • Paul Brannan known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Hayley Brazelton known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC (as Hayley Collins)
  • Nicola Brodie known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Steve Brooke Smith known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Jill Brooks known as visual effects producer: ILM
  • Jason Brown known as digital artist: ILM
  • Tripp Brown known as digital artist: ILM
  • Wendell Bruno known as assistant DMR editor (IMAX version)
  • Ken Bryan known as CG modelling supervisor: ILM
  • Daire Bryne known as technical support: Framestore-CFC (as Daire Byrne)
  • Andrew Bull known as miniature crew: Cinesite (as Andy Bull)
  • David Bullock known as software development: ILM
  • Simon Bunker known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Simon Burchell known as previsualization editor
  • Tim Burke known as additional visual effects supervisor
  • Kevin Campbell known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Paul Campbell known as technical support: ILM
  • Mario Capellari known as digital artist: ILM
  • Jordi Cardus known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Simon Carlile known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Tami Carter known as digital artist: ILM
  • Federico Cascinelli known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Joe Ceballos known as matte painter: ILM
  • Stephane Ceretti known as visual effects: BUF (as Stéphane Ceretti)
  • Lawrence Chandler known as previsualization artist: ILM (as Larry Chandler)
  • Kai Chang known as technical support: ILM
  • Fred Chapman known as CG modeller & character rigging: MPC
  • Simon Cheung known as CG modeller: ILM
  • Ian Christie known as digital artist: ILM
  • Evangelos Christopoulos known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Evan Christopoulos)
  • Paul Churchill known as digital artist: ILM
  • Tony Clark known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Richard Clarke known as visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
  • Emily Cobb known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Isabel Cody known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Debra Coleman known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ian Comley known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Ryan Cook known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Dennis Cooper known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Ian Cope known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Theresa Corrao known as visual effects producer (as Theresa R. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Corrao)
  • Alexandra Coxon known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Brenda Coxon known as model unit producer: Cinesite
  • Catherine Craig known as texture artist: ILM
  • Alastair Crawford known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Julie Creighton known as visual effects coordinator: ILM
  • Tim Crosbie known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Ciaran Crowley known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Darren Cullis known as previsualization artist
  • Tiffany Cullum known as technical support: Cinesite
  • Alex Cumming known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Mark Curtis known as compositor: MPC
  • Mike Cusack known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Matthew D'Angibau known as miniature crew: Cinesite (as Matthew d'Angibau)
  • Emanuele D'Arrigo known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Sean Danischevsky known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Philipp Danner known as compositor: MPC
  • Haslina Dasley known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Lorelei David known as technical support: ILM
  • Scott David known as digital artist: ILM
  • Giles Davies known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Nicholas J. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Davis known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Adrian De Wet known as compositing supervisor: FrameStore-CFC (as Adrian de Wet)
  • Virginie Degorgue known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Max Dennison known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Natasha Devaud known as digital artist: ILM
  • Stephane Deverly known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC (as Stéphane Deverly)
  • Keith Devlin known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Candace Di Talamo known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Caine Dickinson known as supervisor: MPC
  • Richard Diver known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ferran Domenech known as supervisor: MPC
  • Jennifer Sorem Dowell known as software development: ILM (as Jennifer Suter)
  • Sarah Dowland known as visual effects producer: Framestore-CFC
  • Peter Doyle known as supervising digital colourist
  • David S. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Dranitzke known as visual effects producer: The Orphanage (as David Dranitzke)
  • Lecia Drysdale known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Laura Dubsky known as digital scanning and recording: Cinesite
  • Richard Ducker known as digital artist: ILM
  • Rob Dunbar known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Robert Duncan known as compositor: Framestore-CFC (as Rob Duncan)
  • Robert Duncan known as miniature crew: Cinesite (as Rob Duncan)
  • Wayde Duncan-Smith known as character rigger: Framestore-CFC
  • Jody Echegaray known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Areito Echevarria known as compositing supervisor: FrameStore-CFC
  • Selwyn Eddy known as matchmover: ILM (as Selwyn Eddy III)
  • Clwyd Edwards known as supervisor: MPC
  • Laurens Ehrmann known as visual effects: BUF
  • Michael Bruce Ellis known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Mike Ellis)
  • Stuart M. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ellis known as animator: Framestore CFC (as Stuart Ellis)
  • Nick Epstein known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • James D. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Etherington known as visual effects: Double Negative (as James Etherington)
  • Joe Eveleigh known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Michele Fabbro known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Oliver Faldo known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Nathan Fariss known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • James Farrington known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Conny Fauser known as digital artist: ILM
  • Jonathan Fawkner known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Dan Feinstein known as rotoscope artist: ILM
  • Ian Fellows known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Marco Fiorani Parenzi known as compositor: MPC
  • Nathan Fleming known as technical support: ILM
  • Niall Flinn known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Lianne Forbes known as matchmover: Framestore-CFC
  • Christian Foucher known as digital artist: ILM
  • Evan Fraser known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Simon French known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Simon French known as matchmover: Framestore-CFC
  • Ian Frost known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Pawl Fulker known as supervising previsualisation artist
  • Joe Fulmer known as model stage crew: ILM
  • Leslie Fulton known as animator: ILM
  • James Furlong known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Martin Gabriel known as visual effects producer: Cinesite
  • William Gammon known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Jason Geiger known as technical support: ILM
  • Willi Geiger known as digital artist: ILM
  • Mikael Genachte-Lebail known as visual effects: BUF (as Mikael Genachte-Le Bail)
  • Angela Giannoni known as digital artist: ILM
  • Rohit Gill known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Matthew Glen known as visual effects editor
  • Julian Gnass known as compositor: MPC
  • Steve Godfrey known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Sally Goldberg known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Ben Goldschmied known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Richard Gomes known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Lisa Gonzalez known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Maria Goodale known as matchmover: ILM
  • Tom Goodenough known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Kyle Goodsell known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • David Gordon known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Adrian Graham known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Gavin Graham known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • José Granell known as model unit supervisor: Cinesite
  • Maria Granell known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Miguel Granell known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • David M. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Gray known as visual effects coordinator: ILM (as David Gray)
  • Ronnie Green known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Elysia Greening known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Gavin Gregory known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Bryant Terrell Griffin known as matte painter: ILM (as Bryant Griffin)
  • Pablo Grillo known as animation supervisor: Framestore CFC
  • Pawel Grochola known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Jessica Groom known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Branko Grujcic known as digital artist: ILM
  • Ummi Gudjonsson known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Indira Guerrieri known as digital artist: ILM
  • Alex Guri known as compositor: MPC
  • Frederique Gyuran known as visual effects: BUF (as Frédérique Gyuran)
  • Qian Han known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Giles Hancock known as matte painting supervisor: ILM
  • David Hanks known as matchmover: ILM (as Dave Hanks)
  • Nicholas Hannah known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Tony Hannington known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • John Hansen known as digital artist: ILM
  • Pete Hanson known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • John Hardwick known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Bruce Harris known as compositor: MPC
  • Kit Harrison known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Jeremy Hattingh known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Jack Haye known as co-modeller: ILM
  • James Healy known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Robert Hemmings known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Matthew Hendershot known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Charley Henley known as supervisor: MPC
  • Sandro Henriques known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Guillaume Herent known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Geoff Heron known as senior special effects technician: ILM
  • Alex Hessler known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Sean Heuston known as compositor: MPC
  • Grant Hewlett known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Jeremy Hey known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Frederic Heymans known as matchmover: Framestore-CFC (as Frederic Haymans)
  • Shawn Hillier known as digital artist: ILM
  • David Hisanaga known as digital artist: ILM
  • Charity Hobbs-Wood known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Mark Hodgkins known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Julian Hodgson known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Henrik Hoffgaard known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Robert Hoffmeister known as digital artist: ILM
  • Paul Hogbin known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Robin Hollander known as compositor: MPC
  • Vlad Holst known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Natalie Homewood known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Garrett Honn known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Jason Horley known as matte painting supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Uel Hormann known as supervisor: MPC
  • Greg Horswill known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Russell Horth known as compositor: MPC
  • Jen Howard known as digital artist: ILM
  • Greg Howe-Davies known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Caroline Howes known as visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC
  • Roger Huang known as technical support: ILM
  • Benjamin Huber known as matte painter: ILM (as Ben Huber)
  • Matt Hughes known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC (as Matthew Hughes)
  • Nathan Hughes known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Simon Hughes known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Antony Hunt known as model unit executive producer: Cinesite
  • Peg Hunter known as digital artist: ILM
  • Michael Illingworth known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Claire Inglis known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Alex Ireland known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Graham Jack known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Gemma James known as visual effects coordinator: MPC
  • Mike Jamieson known as digital artist: ILM
  • Merrin Jensen known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Brad Jerrell known as model stage crew: ILM
  • Keith Johnson known as animator: ILM
  • Phil Johnson known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Bryan Jones known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Edward Jones known as technical support: ILM (as Ed Jones)
  • Theo Jones known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Pete Jopling known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Peter Joslin known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Zoran Kacic-Alesic known as software development: ILM
  • Ilyas Kaduji known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Barry Kane known as software/technical support: MPC
  • Matt Kasmir known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Matt Kasmir known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Dan Kelly known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Paddy Kelly known as visual effects matchmove technician
  • Archie Kennedy known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Lee Kerley known as software/technical support: MPC
  • John Kilshaw known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Andy Kind known as CG sequence supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Chris King known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Balazs Kiss known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Katrin Klaiber known as digital artist: ILM
  • Edmund Kolloen known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Arek Komorowski known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Dean Koonjul known as compositor: MPC
  • Michael Koperwas known as digital artist: ILM
  • Dan Kripac known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Mark Kuggeleijn known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Serena Lam known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ben Lambert known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • François Lambert known as digital artist: ILM
  • Jean-Claude Langer known as texture artist: ILM
  • Jeroen Lapre known as digital artist: ILM (as Jeroen Lapré)
  • Pedro Lara known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Colin Laski known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Dan Lavender known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Nicola Lavender known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Chris Lawrence known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Jeremy Lazare known as animator: MPC
  • Tracey Leadbetter known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Lenny Lee known as digital artist: ILM
  • Paul Lee known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • SungHun Lee known as digital artist: ILM (as Seunghun Lee)
  • Grant Legassick known as compositor: MPC
  • Bruno Lesieur known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Joe Leveson known as matchmover: Framestore-CFC
  • Gavin Lewis known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • James Lewis known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Gawain Liddiard known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Fredrik Limsater known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite (as Fredrik Limsäter)
  • Joshua Livingston known as matchmover: ILM
  • Patricia Llaguno known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Shelly Lloyd-James known as visual effects model unit production assistant: Warner Bros. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005
  • Kim Loan-Do known as technical support: Framestore-CFC (as Kim Loan Do)
  • Andrew Lockley known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Sarah Lockwood known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Sarah Lockwood known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Thomas Loeder known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • David Lomax known as CG supervisor: Framestore CFC
  • Roz Lowrie known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Patrick Lowry known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Sam Lucas known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Steve Lynn known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Natalie MacDonald known as digital compositor: MPC
  • Sean MacKenzie known as lead digital artist: ILM
  • Jody Madden known as technical support: ILM
  • Angela Magrath known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Jay Mallet known as motion control: The VFX Co. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ltd. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005
  • David Man known as compositor: MPC (as David Yiu Chung Man)
  • Tony Man known as compositor: MPC (as Tony Yiu Keung Man)
  • Chris Mangnall known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC (as Chris Magnall)
  • Virgil Manning known as animator: ILM
  • Christian Manz known as compositing supervisor: FrameStore-CFC
  • Alyson Markell known as co-modeller: ILM
  • Tia L. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Marshall known as digital artist: ILM (as Tia Marshall)
  • Kevin Martel known as animator: ILM
  • Justin Martin known as CG sequence supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Tom Martinek known as lead digital artist: ILM
  • Marcel Martinez known as digital artist: ILM
  • Helena Masand known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Barth Maunoury known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • David Mayhew known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Luca Mazzoleni known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Phil McCabe known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Oliver McCluskey known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Ken McGaugh known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Les McGee known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Steve McGee known as compositor: MPC
  • Steve McGillen known as roto and paint artist
  • Nakia McGlynn known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Nakia Mcglynn)
  • Nakia McGlynn known as lighting technical director: MPC
  • Adam McInnes known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • James McKeown known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Alasdair McNeill known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Gurel Mehmet known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Rebecca Melander known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Ivan Mena known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Ivan Mena Tinoco)
  • Rob Menzer known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Craig Mepham known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Tory Mercer known as digital artist: ILM
  • Evonne Merlicek known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Christophe Meslin known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Stuart Messinger known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Adrian Metzelaar known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Ellie Meure known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Mark Michaels known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ivor Middleton known as CG supervisor: Cinesite
  • Nathan Middleton known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Jessica Millar known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Jessica Braun)
  • Jon Miller known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Alice Mitchell known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Jim Mitchell known as visual effects supervisor
  • John Moffatt known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Terry Molatore known as lead texture artist: ILM
  • Jack Mongovan known as rotoscope artist: ILM
  • Ivan Moran known as compositing supervisor: FrameStore
  • Rafael Morant known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Fernanda Moreno known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Karl Morgan known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Saybian Morgan known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Richard Morris known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Michelle Motta known as rotoscope artist: ILM
  • Duncan Mude known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Catherine Mullan known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Colette Mullenhoff known as software development: ILM
  • Melissa Mullin known as matchmover: ILM
  • Norah Mulroney known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • John Murphy known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Stephen Murphy known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Stephen Murphy known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Alex Muth known as assistant visual effects editor: Framestore-CFC
  • Tristan Myles known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Stephane Naze known as visual effects: BUF (as Stéphane Nazé)
  • Dan Neal known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Helen Nesbitt known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Roxanne Newsham known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Geoff Newton known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Steve Nichols known as animator: ILM
  • Digna Nigoumi known as motion control: The VFX Co. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ltd. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005
  • Clare Norman known as visual effects producer: Cinesite
  • Paul Norris known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Emma Norton known as visual effects producer
  • Rich Nosworthy known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Tabitha O'Connell known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Kevin O'Connor known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Mike O'Neill known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Robert O'Neill known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Kevin O'Sullivan known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Cenay Oekmen known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Artemis Oikonomopoulou known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Alfie Olivier known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC (as Alfred Olivier)
  • Mark Osborne known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • James Ousley known as digital artist: IMAX DMR version
  • Gruff Owen known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Matthew Packham known as compositor: MPC (as Matt Packham)
  • Kevin Page known as matte painter: ILM
  • Sona Pak known as visual effects editorial: Double Negative
  • Erik Pampel known as technical support: ILM
  • Michael Parkin known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Thaddeus Parkinson known as technical support: ILM
  • Jim Parsons known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Martin Parsons known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Tom Partridge known as assistant visual effects editor: Framestore-CFC
  • David Pearson known as model unit first assistant: Cinesite
  • Tony Peck known as rotoscope artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Arnaud Pecqueur known as digital matte painter: MPC
  • Arnaud Pecqueur known as texture painter: MPC
  • Claire Pegorier known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Benoit Pelchat known as matte painter: ILM
  • Craig Penn known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Paul Perrott known as animator: Framestore CFC (as Porl Perrott)
  • Dan Perry known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Richard Perry known as previsualization artist
  • Daniel Pettipher known as technical support: Cinesite (as Dan Pettipher)
  • David Phillips known as compositor: MPC (as Dave Phillips)
  • Adrian Pinder known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Dan Piponi known as software development: ILM
  • Jakub Pistecky known as animator: ILM
  • Fred Place known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ed Plant known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Matthieu Poirey known as animator: Framestore CFC (as Mattieu Poiry)
  • Melvin Polayah known as matchmover: Framestore-CFC
  • Mike Pope known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Travis Porter known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Tim Pounds-Cornish known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Glen Pratt known as compositor: MPC
  • Alex Prichard known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Andrew Proctor known as miniature crew: Cinesite (as Andy Proctor)
  • Olivier Pron known as visual effects: BUF
  • Cristina Puente known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Stefan Putz known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Sirio Quintavalle known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Farhan Qureshi known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Samy Ben Rabah known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Charlotte Raffi known as visual effects: BUF
  • Guillaume Raffi known as visual effects: BUF
  • Anthony Randolph known as technical support: ILM
  • Nick Rasmussen known as software development: ILM
  • Andrew Rawling known as CG sequence supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Steve Rawlins known as animation supervisor: Dragon, Ship and World Cup, ILM
  • Tom Reed known as CG modeller & character rigging: MPC
  • Max Rees known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Sandra Reis known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Mark Richardson known as compositor: MPC
  • Paul Riddle known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Laurent-Paul Robert known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • James Roberts known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Katherine Roberts known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • John Roberts-Cox known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Andy Robinson known as senior compositor: Cinesite
  • Dave Robinson known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Guillaume Rocheron known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Darren Rodriguez known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Elsa Rodriguez known as rotoscope artist: ILM
  • In-Ah Roediger known as animator: Framestore CFC
  • Adam Rogers known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • John Rogers known as gaffer: Cinesite
  • Amanda Ronai-Dahle known as digital artist: ILM (as Amanda Ronai)
  • Patric Roos known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Susan Ross known as texture artist: ILM
  • Jonathan Rothbart known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Andrew Russell known as technical support: ILM
  • Jesse Russell known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Alex Rutherford known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Pedro Sabrosa known as compositing supervisor: FrameStore-CFC
  • Marc Sadeghi known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Lucas Salton known as visual effects: BUF
  • Steve J. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Sanchez known as compositor: MPC (as Steve J Sanchez)
  • Gustavo Sanchez-Perez known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite (as Gustavo Sánchez-Pérez)
  • Mike Sanders known as technical support: ILM
  • Bob Santos known as technical support: ILM
  • Elsa Santos known as texture artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Steve Sauers known as digital artist: ILM
  • Alexander Savenko known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Cal Sawyer known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Jeremy Sawyer known as rotoscope artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Robin Saxen known as CG producer: Framestore-CFC
  • Carlo Scaduto known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Claude Schitter known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Eduardo Schmidek)
  • Frederic Schmidt known as digital artist: ILM
  • Jakob Schmidt known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Philip Schneider known as software development: ILM
  • Alex Schott known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Michele Sciolette known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Denis Scolan known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • David Scott known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Alexander Seaman known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Alex Seaman)
  • Jerry Sells known as digital artist: ILM
  • Foad Shah known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • John Sharp known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Chris Shaw known as motion control supervisor
  • Matthew Shaw known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Ben Shepherd known as visual effects supervisor: MPC
  • Tomoko Shin known as compositor: MPC (as Jisook Tomoko Shin)
  • David Short known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Benson Shum known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Dominic Sidoli known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • John Sigurdson known as digital artist: ILM
  • Serdar Simga known as digital matte painter: MPC
  • Serdar Simga known as texture painter: MPC
  • John Slattery known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Alex Smith known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Colin Smith known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Jason Smith known as digital artist: ILM
  • Ryan Smith known as technical support: ILM
  • Wayne Smith known as assistant visual effects editor
  • Douglas Smythe known as CG supervisor: ILM (as Doug Smythe)
  • Sharonne Solk known as animator: ILM
  • Drew Solodzuk known as DMR editor (IMAX version)
  • Max Solomon known as animation supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Cameron Sonerson known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Jamshed Soori known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Sarah Soulsby known as compositor: MPC
  • Kevin Sprout known as digital artist: ILM
  • Richard Stammers known as additional visual effects supervisor
  • Jon Stanley known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Simon Stanley-Clamp known as visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
  • Jim Steel known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Penn Stevens known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Marc Stevenson known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Nigel Stone known as director of photography: Cinesite
  • Barny Stoppard known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Julien Stuart-Smith known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • David Sudd known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Robert Sullivan known as video operations supervisor: Animal Logic
  • Pat Sweeney known as director of photography: model unit, ILM (as Patrick Sweeney)
  • Christopher Sweet known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Chris Sweet)
  • David Swift known as digital matte painter: MPC
  • David Swift known as texture painter: MPC
  • Nicholas Symons known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Nick Symons)
  • Giuseppe Tagliavini known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Henri Tan known as technical support: ILM
  • Masahiko Tani known as matte painter: ILM
  • Ben Taylor known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Mike Terpstra known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Bill Thomas known as miniature crew: Cinesite
  • Christopher Thomas known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC (as Chris Thomas)
  • Gemma Thompson known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Zelda Tinska known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Steve Tizzard known as compositor: MPC
  • Jan Toensmann known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Mathilde Tollec known as visual effects: BUF
  • Gavin Toomey known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Sanju Travis known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Nigel Trevessey known as model workshop supervisor: Cinesite
  • Pat Tubach known as compositing supervisor: ILM (as Patrick Tubach)
  • Mark Tudor-Williams known as matchmove supervisor: Framestore-CFC
  • Liam Tully known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • James Turner known as software/technical support: MPC
  • Matthew Twyford known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Yusei Uesugi known as matte painter: ILM
  • Johan Van Den Dorpe known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Gert Van Dermeersch known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite (as Gert Van Der Meersch)
  • Todd Vaziri known as digital artist: ILM
  • David Vickery known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Lars Vinther known as visual effects editor: Framestore-CFC
  • Tim Waddy known as animator: ILM
  • Victor Wade known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Niki Wakefield known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • John Walker known as digital artist: ILM
  • Jo Walls known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Karen Wand known as 2D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Ian Ward known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Sharon Warmington known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Sharon Peng)
  • Neil Weatherley known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Robert Weaver known as computer graphics supervisor: ILM
  • Timothy Webber known as visual effects supervisor: Framestore CFC (as Tim Webber)
  • Danny Webster known as hod rigger: Cinesite
  • Toby White known as visual effects matchmove technician
  • James Whitlam known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Julia Wigginton known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Andrew Wilkin known as previsualisation artist
  • Royston Willcocks known as 3D digital artist: Cinesite
  • Stephen Willey known as technical support: Framestore-CFC
  • Ronnie E. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Williams Jr. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 known as digital artist: ILM (as Ronnie Williams Jr.)
  • Barry Williams known as lead matte artist: ILM
  • Guy Williams known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Jason Williams known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Mark Williams known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Dan Wills known as visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures
  • Jonathan Wills known as animator: effects and lighting artist, MPC
  • Corrina Wilson known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Kate Windibank known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Carrie Wolberg known as technical support: ILM
  • Christine Wong known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Christine Wong known as compositor: MPC
  • Eric Wong known as character rigging supervisor: ILM
  • Daniel Wood known as visual effects: Double Negative (as Dan Wood)
  • Helen Wood known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Jennifer Wood known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Max Wood known as CG modeller & character rigging: MPC
  • Melody Woodford known as matchmove and rotoscoping: MPC
  • Lisa Woodland known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Malcolm Woolridge known as motion control: The VFX Co. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Ltd. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 (as Malcolm Wooldridge)
  • Ged Wright known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Kristopher Wright known as technical support: ILM
  • Tiffany Wu known as visual effects: The Orphanage
  • Richard Yeomans known as visual effects coordinator: Warner Brothers
  • Jeffery Yost known as software development: ILM (as Jeffrey Yost)
  • Robin D. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Young known as technical support: ILM (as Robin Young)
  • Trevor Young known as visual effects: Double Negative
  • Scott Younkin known as digital artist: ILM
  • Christian Zeh known as compositor: Framestore-CFC
  • Matthias Zeller known as CG lighting artist: Framestore-CFC
  • Patrick Zentis known as digital matte painter: Cinesite
  • Anthony Zwartouw known as previsualization assistant editor
  • Christopher Abeyta known as production accountant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Andreas Adamek known as matte painter (uncredited)
  • Deepa Agarwal known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Jance Allen known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Simon Allmark known as visual effects editor (uncredited)
  • Jerry Andrews known as motion control operator (uncredited)
  • Vaughn Arnup known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Jerome Bacquet known as visual effects: BUF (uncredited)
  • Andrew Baggarley known as data wrangler (uncredited)
  • Natalie Baillie known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Mauricio Baiocchi known as animation supervisor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Mark Barber known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Robert Barker known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Judy Barr known as roto/prep artist (uncredited)
  • Keith Barton known as production support: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Tim Baxter known as film recording: Capital FX (uncredited)
  • Oliver Shyal Beardsley known as research & development (uncredited)
  • Graham Bell known as digital artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Kieran Belshaw known as digital film recordist (uncredited)
  • Paul Birkett known as digital rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Robert Bloom known as IMAX DMR supervisor (uncredited)
  • Robert Bloom known as senior digital artist (uncredited)
  • Katherine Bouglai known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Jon R. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Brown known as shoot matchmover: dailies (uncredited)
  • Nik Brownlee known as digital artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
  • Andrew Bunday known as render wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
  • Delphine Buratti known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Mario Capellari known as sequence supervisor (uncredited)
  • Jon Capleton known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Carrie Cassada known as visual effects editor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Scott Chambers known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Lee Chidwick known as digital I/O (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Cho known as rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • YouJin Choung known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Brendan Coffey known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Ross Colgan known as systems support: MPC (uncredited)
  • Chryssa Cooke known as resource manager: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Alfonso Cottier known as matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Charles Darby known as matte paintings (uncredited)
  • Luan Davis known as roto/prep artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Martin R. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Davison known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Peter Demarest known as paint/rotoscope artist (uncredited)
  • Tim Dobbert known as matchmove supervisor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Martyn Drake known as systems: MPC (uncredited)
  • Paul Driver known as data operative (uncredited)
  • Olivier Dumont known as on-set visual effects supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
  • Rama Dunayevich known as publicist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Louis Dunlevy known as visual effects artist (uncredited)
  • Greg Dunn known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Jonathan East known as render wrangler: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • James Eggleton known as digital I/O: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Michael Elson known as head of production: MPC (uncredited)
  • Trina Espinoza known as digital operations coordinator: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Raul Essig known as digital effects artist (uncredited)
  • Daniel Evans known as shader writer: Double Negative (uncredited)
  • Simon Eves known as head of software: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Kirsten Fazio known as bidding producer (uncredited)
  • Anna Ford known as bidding coordinator: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Steven Forrester known as additional visual effects editor: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
  • Grant Freckelton known as visual effects designer: Animal Logic (uncredited)
  • David Gladstein known as resource technical assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Daniel Gloates known as senior staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Peter Godden known as digital artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Julien Goldsbrough known as compositor (uncredited)
  • Rainer Gombos known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Lewis Guarniere known as data wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
  • Andy Hague known as visual effects editorial (uncredited)
  • Anne Hall known as lighting technical director (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Harman known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Michael Harrison known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Guy Hauldren known as 3D scanning (uncredited)
  • Trevor Hazel known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Lionel Heath known as roto/prep: MPC (uncredited)
  • Marcus Hindborg known as digital artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Kay Hoddy known as roto/prep artist (uncredited)
  • Andrew Hogden known as data operator (uncredited)
  • Robert Holder known as technical director: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
  • Pete Howlett known as roto/prep artist (uncredited)
  • Jessica Hsieh known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Tony Hurd known as production operations manager: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Zoe Izzard known as data operator (uncredited)
  • Zoe Izzard known as digital film recordist (uncredited)
  • Suzanne Jandu known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Sarahjane Javelo known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Steve Jaworski known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Kevin Jenkins known as creature texture painter (uncredited)
  • Joshua H. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Johnson known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Lorraine Johnson known as scanning and recording supervisor: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Simon Johnson known as scanning and recording operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Rafal Kaniewski known as digital compositor: Motion Graphics (uncredited)
  • Dan Kelly known as Inferno artist (uncredited)
  • Christopher Kerr known as data operator (uncredited)
  • Mina Kim known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Perry M. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Kimura known as digital film scanning and recording: EFILM (uncredited)
  • Ryan Knowles known as data operator (uncredited)
  • Heath Kraynak known as visual effects production assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • SangHun Kwon known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • David H. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Lam known as resource technical assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Ivan Landau known as visual effects editor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Debbie Langford known as matchmove artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Dan Lavender known as technical director: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
  • Sebastien Le Neve known as digital artist: BUF (uncredited)
  • Christopher Learmonth known as visual effects editor: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • SeungHun Lee known as creature technical director: ILM (uncredited)
  • Woei Lee known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Phillip Leonhardt known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Luke Letkey known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • Simon Lewis known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Simon Lewis known as rigging technical director (uncredited)
  • Bryan Litson known as match move technician: MPC (uncredited)
  • David Lloyd known as render engineer: MPC (uncredited)
  • Ting Lo known as matchmove artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Hugh Macdonald known as digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)
  • Kevin Mains known as resource technical assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Stuart T. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Maschwitz known as senior staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Elizabeth Matthews known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Jolene McCaffrey known as digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)
  • Jan Meade known as projectionist: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Justin Mettam known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Kirsty Millar known as visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic (uncredited)
  • Ray Moody known as motion control operator (uncredited)
  • Danielle Nadal known as digital I/O (uncredited)
  • Stuart Nelhams known as visual effects film editorial: MPC (uncredited)
  • Elliot Newman known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Luke O'Byrne known as visual effects executive producer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Noel O'Malley known as scanning and recording: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Michael Oregon known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Ellery Ortiz known as matchmove artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Michael Pangrazio known as matte painter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Ingrid Parkes known as creature effects trainee (uncredited)
  • Stuart Partridge known as senior compositor (uncredited)
  • Eric Pascarelli known as visual effects set supervisor: second unit, Scotland (uncredited)
  • Simon Payne known as technical director (uncredited)
  • Peter Pelisek known as senior DMR artist: IMAX (uncredited)
  • Venetia Penna known as scanning and recording operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • David Petry known as matchmove artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Daniel Pettipher known as production manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Stuart Pitcher known as visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
  • Henriette Plum known as animation/matchmove artist (uncredited)
  • Murray Pope known as visual effects executive producer (uncredited)
  • Tristan Porter known as roto/prep artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Paul Raeburn known as digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
  • Pavani Rao known as matchmove artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Farhez Rayani known as visual effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
  • Aaron Rhodes known as rotoscope supervisor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Rob Richardson known as render support (uncredited)
  • Michael Ridgwell known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Martin Riedel known as digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)
  • Tim Riley known as digital effects artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • D. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 2005 Eric Robinson known as DMR artist: Imax (uncredited)
  • Jim Robinson known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Guillaume Rocheron known as pre-production computer graphics supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
  • Dennis Rogers known as first assistant cameraman: ILM (uncredited)
  • Rajat Roy known as digital compositor (uncredited)
  • James Russell known as digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)
  • George Sakellariou known as production engineering: ILM (uncredited)
  • David Scott known as concept artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
  • Stan Seo known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Gaël Seydoux known as digital artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
  • Dong Yeop Shin known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Emmanuel Shiu known as matte painter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Mark Siew known as matchmove artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Marc Smith known as laser scanning (uncredited)
  • David Stern-Gottfried known as resource technical assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Scott Stewart known as senior staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Rangi Sutton known as visual effects (uncredited)
  • Geordie Swainbank known as compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Carsten Sørensen known as senior staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Martin Tardif known as lighting technical director (uncredited)
  • Scott Taylor known as digital artist: MPC (uncredited)
  • Tim Teramoto known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Dino Tomelden known as systems engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Sarah Tulloch known as visual effects production assistant: Warner Brothers (uncredited)
  • Trevor Tuttle known as rotoscope artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Miquel Ubeda known as digtial compositor: MPC London (uncredited)
  • Kristi Valk known as matte painter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Brent Villalobos known as resource technical assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Eugénie von Tunzelmann known as effects animator: Double Negative (uncredited)
  • Tara Walker known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • Carl Walters known as editorial supervisor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Ian Watson known as matchmover (uncredited)
  • Roland Watson known as digital resources manager: MPC (uncredited)
  • Ollie Weigall known as film assistant (uncredited)
  • Rus Wetherell known as visual effects coordinator: CFX (uncredited)
  • Andrew Whitehurst known as technical director: Framestore-CFC (uncredited)
  • Jeff Willette known as digital artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Caroline Wilson known as motion control operator (uncredited)
  • Chris Wilson known as render wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
  • Oliver Winwood known as data wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
  • Kathy Wise known as digital systems manager (uncredited)
  • Stuart Wishart known as visual effects engineer (uncredited)
  • Jeremy Yabrow known as ATD manager: The Orphanage (uncredited)
  • Anna Yamazoe known as render wrangler: Cinesite (uncredited)
  • Matthias Zeller known as technical director (uncredited)

Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD Copyright Holder:

MPAA: Rated PG-13 for sequences of fantasy violence and frightening images

..

 
 

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Film Database


Watch Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) Free Film Online HD Related Movie


Download Fantastic Four (2005) Free Film HD Movie Poster
Watch Godzilla (2014) Free Film Stream Movie Poster
The Monuments Men (2014) Film Streaming Online HD Movie Poster
Watch The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (1966) Free Film Watch Online Movie Poster
Star Trek Into Darkness (2013) Film Free Online HD Movie Poster


Posted on September 8, 2017 by admin in Best Movie | Tags: , .

Leave a Reply


nine − 6 =