Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD Poster

Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD

  • Rate: 6.8/10 total 161,150 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Thriller
  • Release Date: 30 July 2010 (UK)
  • Runtime: 117 min | 133 min (extended cut)
Our Score
81/100
246 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...


You're here : » » Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD...

Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD

Watch The ATeam 2010 Film Free Online HDtt0429493.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Full Film Online
  • Rate: 6.8/10 total 161,150 votes 
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Thriller
  • Release Date: 30 July 2010 (UK)
  • Runtime: 117 min | 133 min (extended cut)
  • Filming Location: 192 St & 32 Ave, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
  • Budget: $110,000,000 (estimated)
  • Gross: $77,213,489 (USA) (10 September 2010)
  • Director: Joe Carnahan
  • Stars: Liam Neeson, Bradley Cooper, Sharlto Copley | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: Alan Silvestri   
  • Soundtrack: MY GIRL HAS ROSENMAND
  • Sound Mix: Dolby Digital | DTS
  • Plot Keyword: Prison | Escape | CIA | Military | Court

The A-Team (2010) Writing Credits By:

  • Joe Carnahan (written by) &
  • Brian Bloom (written by) and
  • Skip Woods (written by)
  • Frank Lupo (television series "The A-Team") &
  • Stephen J. The A-Team 2010 Cannell (television series "The A-Team")

You can watch The A-Team (2010) Film online streaming in High Definition Now, Get free watch The A-Team (2010) Film online with simple fill in sign up form by click the button image, Enjoy all the top new Film releases with All Faves Film Streaming! Just watched this The A-Team (2010) free Film online, It is truly spectacular and may one of those rare amazing, The acting was great all round, The direction, cinematography and visual effects were all greatly innovative and brilliant, The screenplay fun, often humorous and has a lot of heart for all its characters which are all really well developed.

…Watch in HD The A-Team (2010)…

The A-Team (2010) Known Trivia

  • The Film that plays at the Frankfurt psychiatric hospital begins with the original The A-Team (1983) theme music, and its credits contain names that relates to the original Team’s careers: The first name credited is “Reginald Barclay.” Dwight Schultz, who was the original Murdock, played a character named Reginald Barclay in Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987), Star Trek: Voyager (1995), Star Trek: First Contact (1996) and Star Trek: Elite Force II (2003). The A-Team 2010 The next credit reads “Thomas Banacek.” George Peppard, who was the original Hannibal, played detective Thomas Banacek in Banacek (1972). The A-Team 2010 The third and final credit reads “G.F. The A-Team 2010 Starbuck.” Dirk Benedict, who was the original Face, played Lieutenant Starbuck in Battlestar Galactica (1978). The A-Team 2010 4 of 4 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Quinton ‘Rampage’ Jackson was originally scheduled to face his heated rival Rashad Evans at a December UFC event. The A-Team 2010 Jackson’s decision to act in The A-Team Film led to a war of words between himself and Dana White, president of UFC. The A-Team 2010 Due to the conflict, On September 22, 2009, Jackson wrote on his website that he is “done fighting”, and would officially retire from the sport. The A-Team 2010 However, now that filming is complete, Jackson and Evans fought on May 29, 2010. The A-Team 2010 Evans won via unanimous decision over Jackson. The A-Team 2010 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Murdock (Sharlto Copley) pretends to be a cameraman for the South African Broadcasting Corporation while getting items for a mission. The A-Team 2010 Copley is a native of South Africa. The A-Team 2010 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The opening credit sequence runs 20 minutes and takes up the entire first reel on 35mm prints. The A-Team 2010 Appropriately, the reel ends with the film’s title. The A-Team 2010 2 of 2 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Woody Harrelson and Ryan Reynolds were considered for the role of Murdock. The A-Team 2010 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • When Hannibal jumps out of the van to rescue Face in Mexico, he is carrying a Ruger Mini-14/F30GB semi-automatic rifle, which was carried the A-Team in the original series. The A-Team 2010 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • B.A. The A-Team 2010 Baracus bears the tattoos “Pity” and “Fool” on his knuckles, as a tribute to Mr. The A-Team 2010 T’s catchphrase from Rocky III (1982): “I pity the fool!”. The A-Team 2010 Contrary to popular myth, B.A. The A-Team 2010 Baracus never uttered that exact phrase on “The A-Team”. The A-Team 2010 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • The red cloth “flash” on the A-Team’s green berets indicate that they are part of the 7th Special Forces Group. The A-Team 2010 Although the 7th SFG usually specializes in operations in Central and South America, they have been frequently deployed to Iraq and Afghanistan. The A-Team 2010 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • Sharlto Copley’s mom banned him from watching the TV show, even though he watched it at friend’s houses, due to its violent nature. The A-Team 2010 The first thing he did when he got the role of Murdock was phone his mom and told her “that I was just getting her back for not letting me watch the series when I was a kid.” 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |
  • When Face sees Lt. The A-Team 2010 Sosa for the first time in the Film, he asks her “Did you take my Steely Dan CD?”. The A-Team 2010 Later, when Face calls Sosa’s cell, her ringtone is “Reelin’ In The Years” by Steely Dan. The A-Team 2010 1 of 1 found this interesting Interesting? YesNo |

Tag The A-Team (2010): The A-Team – Rotten Tomatoes – Films | Film Trailers , For better and for worse, Joe Carnahan’s big-screen version of The A-Team captures the superficial, noisy spirit of the TV series, The A-Team (2010) – FilmWeb The A-Team (2010) starring Liam Neeson, Bradley Cooper, Jessica Biel, Quinton Jackson, Sharlto Copley, Patrick Wilson, Gerald McRaney, Henry Czerny, Yul Vazquez , The A-Team Debut Film Trailer [HD] – YouTube The A-Team Debut Film Trailer [HD] Director: Joe Carnahan Release: 6/11/2010 Genre: Action/Adventure Studio: 20th Century Fox TAGS: The A-Team Debut Film , The A-Team DVD Rental, Rent The A-Team Film Online Rent The A-Team DVD and over 100,000 other Films at Blockbuster, Buy, Download, or Rent The A-Team at Blockbuster today, Your source for The A-Team reviews and , The A-Team (2010) – IMDb Directed by Joe Carnahan, With Liam Neeson, Bradley Cooper, Sharlto Copley, Jessica Biel, A group of Iraq War veterans looks to clear their name with the U.S , A-Team, The (2010) – Internet Film Firearms Database – Guns , Beretta 92FS, Various U.S Army soldiers use Beretta 92FS pistols during the film, including members of Lt, Sosa’s DCIS team, Agent Kyle pulls a Beretta on Pike (Brian , The A-Team (film) – Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia The A-Team is a 2010 American action film based on the television series of the same name created by Frank Lupo and Stephen J, Cannell, Co-written and directed by Joe , The A-Team 2010 New Extended Film Trailer [HD] – YouTube Click Here to Watch The A-Team Debut Film Trailer: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z93AADd2Dpo The A-Team 2010 New Extended Film Trailer [HD] Director , The A-Team (2010) – Box Office Mojo The A-Team summary of box office results, charts and release information and related links, The A-Team (2010) – IMDb Directed by Joe Carnahan, With Liam Neeson, Bradley Cooper, Jessica Biel, A group of Iraq War veterans looks to clear their name with the U.S, military, who suspect ,

Goofs: Factual errors: When the team is re-arrested after they recover the plates, the Military Police officers are shown wearing the 4th Infantry Division crest on their left shoulders. The A-Team 2010 The 4th ID crest is worn with one corner facing upwards like a diamond, not with one edge facing upwards like a square as shown in the film.

The A-Team (2010) Plot: A group of Iraq War veterans looks to clear their name with the U.S. The A-Team 2010 military, who suspect the four men of committing a crime for which they were framed. The A-Team 2010 Full summary »  »

The A-Team (2010) Story: Four American soldiers who are in Iraq are sent on a mission to recover plates for printing 100 dollar bills that were used to print a billion dollars. The A-Team 2010 After doing the job and returning to the base their commanding officer is killed in an explosion and the plates are stolen by another operative. The A-Team 2010 They would be court martialed and sent to different prisons. The A-Team 2010 6 months later, the leader, Hannibal Smith is visited by a CIA spook who tells him he knows where the man who took the plates is and wants him and his men to recover it. The A-Team 2010 So he helps him escape and he breaks out the others and they go after the plates. The A-Team 2010 But after doing it, they discover that the spook might not be ok. The A-Team 2010 And a military intelligence officer who was involved with one of them is pursuing them. The A-Team 2010 Written byrcs0411@yahoo.com

Synopsis

The A-Team (2010) Synopsis: The film opens in Mexico, with Colonel John "Hannibal" Smith held captive by two corrupt Mexican officers, working for the renegade General Tuco. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal escapes after being left to be fed on by two guard dogs, and sets out to rescue his comrade-in-arms, the lothario Templeton "Faceman" Peck, who is himself held captive by Tuco at Tuco’s private ranch, where Face had seduced the General’s wife. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal makes it to the ranch in time to save Face from a grisly demise, after enlisting disgraced Ranger Bosco "B.A." Baracus, driving to the rescue in B.A.’s souped-up GMC Vandura van. The A-Team 2010 With the three men now on the run from the enraged Tuco, they stop in at a nearby Army hospital, to recruit the services of insane pilot H.M. The A-Team 2010 "Howling Mad" Murdock. The A-Team 2010 In a medical chopper, they engage Tuco in a vicious aerial dogfight, which results in B.A.’s permanent fear of flying, and ends when they manage to lure Tuco’s chopper into American airspace, where it’s destroyed by a U.S. The A-Team 2010 F-22 Raptor – the capstone to an elaborate plan put together by Hannibal.

The film then moves forward "eight years and 80 successful missions later", where the A-Team – now a highly-regarded, elite combat unit – is stationed in Iraq. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal is contacted by CIA Agent Lynch, who reveals that Iraqi insurgents are in possession of U.S. The A-Team 2010 treasury plates being used to manufacture counterfeit currency. The A-Team 2010 Lynch wants Hannibal and his team to steal the plates and over one billion dollars in counterfeit cash that’s due to be moved out of Baghdad. The A-Team 2010 At the same time, DCIS Captain Charissa Sosa arrives on the scene, warning her ex-lover Face, whom along with the rest of team she has disdain for, to stay away from the plates and out of Baghdad. The A-Team 2010 Against the advice of his commanding officer, General Morrison, Hannibal agrees to steal the plates, albeit in an unofficial "Black Ops" mission. The A-Team 2010 The mission is successful, but when the team returns to base to meet their commanding officer, both the shipping container carrying the money and Morrison’s Humvee are destroyed by men from the private security firm Black Forest (a fictionalized version of Blackwater), led by the ruthless Brock Pike. The A-Team 2010 With Morrison the only proof that they were, in fact, acting on the U.S.’s behalf, the team is arrested, tried, dishonorably discharged and sentenced to ten years in federal prison.

Six months later, a still-incarcerated Hannibal is visited by Lynch once more, who reveals that Pike may be trying to sell the plates on the black market with the help of a mysterious Arab backer. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal, who has been tracking Pike on his own from his prison cell, strikes up a deal with Lynch: clean records for himself and his team, in return for the plates. The A-Team 2010 Lynch agrees, and Hannibal escapes prison with the help of a drug-soaked cigar that Lynch smuggles in that makes him appear dead after having a heart attack. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal then breaks out Face from another military prison (pretending to be a removal man and stealing the tanning bed Face is in). The A-Team 2010 Next, Hannibal and Face break out B.A. The A-Team 2010 (by ripping off the door of the prison bus transporting him to another prison). The A-Team 2010 The group then breaks out Murdock out of the V.A. The A-Team 2010 mental hospital in Germany where he has been committed (by distracting the hospital staff and inmates with a 3D Film by which the team crashes their van through the wall of the building so Murdock can get in and escape). The A-Team 2010 The four of them then drive to a local U.S. The A-Team 2010 military base so they can steal a plane to leave the country.

By now, Sosa, who holds a grudge against the team for disregarding her warnings to stay away from Baghdad and getting her demoted to Lieutenant, is hot on the team’s trail, and under the belief that the team is working with Pike, she tries to head them off before they leave Germany in a military Lockheed C-130 Hercules aircraft. The A-Team 2010 The plane is destroyed by two remote-piloted drone fighters, but the team manages to escape inside the body of a tank on parachutes, which they "fly" by shooting rounds off and stalling their momentum.

Back on the ground, the A-Team tracks Pike, in the company of the mystery Arab to an office building in Berlin, and launch an offensive in which they manage to reclaim the plates and kidnap the Arab at the same time. The A-Team 2010 With the slight exception of Hannibal, the team is shocked to learn that the "Arab" is actually General Morrison in disguse, who worked with Lynch and Pike to steal the plates, but then teamed up with Pike to double-cross Lynch and fake his own death. The A-Team 2010 When Lynch learns that the team has Morrison in their possession, he orders an air strike to eliminate them all in one fell swoop. The A-Team 2010 The team barely manages to escape, and Morrison is killed.

Realizing that their backs are to a wall, Face hatches a plan. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal arranges to meet Sosa (knowing her phone lines are tapped by Lynch) on board a cargo ship at a downtown L.A. The A-Team 2010 dock, saying he’ll hand over Morrison and the plates in exchange for his freedom. The A-Team 2010 Face then calls her on a second, untapped phone he had previously given her. The A-Team 2010 Lynch reenlists Pike, and sets up a trap for Hannibal and company at the docks. The A-Team 2010 This has been anticipated by Face, who sets off an elaborate series of diversions to split Lynch’s team up, and more importantly, get Lynch directly involved. The A-Team 2010 The plan nearly goes awry when Pike fires a rocket at the ship, nearly destroying it, but he’s eventually killed by B.A. The A-Team 2010 Lynch tracks down Hannibal and a hooded "Morrison", and shoots "Morrison" in the head before engaging Hannibal in a vicious fistfight. The A-Team 2010 Hannibal soon gets the upper hand until Lynch grabs a hold of his gun, however the container they are in is lifted- revealing Sosa and dozens of Federal agents with guns drawn. The A-Team 2010 "Morrison" is revealed to be Murdock in a melted-Kevlar helmet.

Lynch is taken into custody by the CIA, but contrary to what they were expecting, the A-Team is once again arrested by the military, this time for escaping incarceration. The A-Team 2010 Sosa promises to do all she can to set them free, before kissing Face goodbye as he is led into a prison van. The A-Team 2010 In the van, the team laments their misfortune, but Hannibal seems optimistic, and defers to Face, who reveals a key in his mouth presumably obtained from Sosa’s kiss. The A-Team 2010 Face then utters Hannibal’s catch-phrase: "I love it when a plan comes together".

The film ends with a recital of the opening narration from the original television series.

 

FullCast & Crew


Produced By: Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Full Film Online

  • Stephen J. The A-Team 2010 Cannell known as producer
  • Jules Daly known as producer
  • Ross Fanger known as executive producer
  • Ridley Scott known as executive producer
  • Tony Scott known as producer
  • Spike Seldin known as producer
  • Marc Silvestri known as executive producer
  • Iain Smith known as producer
  • Alex Young known as producer

Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Film HD FullCast & Crew:

  • Liam Neeson known as Hannibal
  • Bradley Cooper known as Face
  • Jessica Biel known as Charissa Sosa
  • Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson known as B.A. The A-Team 2010 Baracus
  • Sharlto Copley known as Murdock
  • Patrick Wilson known as Lynch
  • Gerald McRaney known as General Morrison
  • Henry Czerny known as Director McCready
  • Yul Vazquez known as General Javier Tuco (as Yul Vázquez)
  • Brian Bloom known as Pike
  • Maury Sterling known as Gammons
  • Terry Chen known as Ravech
  • Omari Hardwick known as Chopshop Jay
  • David Hugghins known as Oskar Shunt
  • Jacob Blair known as Agent Blair
  • Rad Daly known as Agent Daly
  • Kyle Riefsnyder known as Agent Kyle
  • Andrew Coghlan known as Army Hospital Attendant
  • James O'Sullivan known as Army Hospital Courier
  • C. The A-Team 2010 Ernst Harth known as Crematorium Attendant (as C.Ernst Harth)
  • Stefan Arngrim known as Crazy Howard Little
  • Christian Tessier known as Tahoe Prison Deputy
  • William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart known as Tahoe Inmate #1 (as William Stewart)
  • Marc-Anthony Massiah known as Tahoe Inmate #2
  • Kwesi Ameyaw known as Dutch Customs Agent #1
  • Rob Conway known as Dutch Customs Agent #2 (as Robert Conway)
  • Gardiner Millar known as Prison Warden
  • Anita Brown known as Attractive Prison Guard
  • Alex Madison known as General Tuco's Wife
  • Ben Bray known as Mexican Captor #1 (as Benny Hernandez)
  • Jimmy Ortega known as Mexican Captor #2
  • Joe Carnahan known as Mike 'The Operator' (as Bo Anzo)
  • Neil Schell known as Army Meddac Hospital XO
  • Leah Carnahan known as Army Meddac Nurse
  • Michael St. The A-Team 2010 John Smith known as Cemetary Chaplain
  • Shaw Madson known as Station Polizei
  • Katie Boskovich known as FOB French Reporter
  • Tony Ali known as Morrison's Arab Goon #1
  • Sam Radjinia known as Morrison's Arab Goon #2
  • Billy Wickman known as Flight Control Tech
  • Brendan Penny known as C130J Pilot #1
  • Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek known as Army Hospital Therapist Elke
  • Tom Butler known as Judge Advocate #1
  • Woody Carnahan known as Judge Advocate #2 (as John Carnahan)
  • Charles Cooper known as Judge Advocate #3
  • Dirk Benedict known as Pensacola Prisoner Milt
  • Dwight Schultz known as German Doctor #1
  • Don Knodel known as German Doctor #2
  • Natalie James known as Lynch Secretary (as Natalie L. The A-Team 2010 James)
  • Vince Murdocco known as Pike Goon #1
  • Fraser Aitcheson known as Pike Goon #2
  • Jason Schombing known as Flight Control Commander
  • Stephane Fromont known as Gate Guard
  • Karl Maier known as German Fisherman
  • Anne Maier known as German Wife
  • Hitesh Jogia known as Iraqi Liaison #1
  • Marwan Al-Shami known as Iraqi Liaison #2
  • Ali Bordbar known as Iraqi Liaison #3
  • Jennifer Cheon known as Lynch Woman
  • Peter Fletcher known as Police Captain
  • Alfred Jajjo known as Mint Worker
  • Jon Johnson known as Honor Guard
  • Shannon Christopher Wright known as Police Detective (as Craig Loblaw)
  • Patrick Merle known as Frankfurt Police Officer
  • Julian Paul known as Prison MP
  • Raf Rogers known as Soccer Kid (as Rafael Pellerin)
  • Ralph Shaw known as Ukulele Performer
  • Darin Wong known as Killer Operative
  • Corey Burton known as Narrator (voice)
  • Kyle Cornell known as Seaport Passerby (uncredited)
  • Victor Formosa known as Nick (uncredited)
  • Jon Hamm known as Other Lynch (uncredited)
  • Maxwel Hohn known as Extra (uncredited)
  • Colin Klippenstein known as Extra (uncredited)
  • Tom MacNeill known as Norwegian Tourist (uncredited)
  • Glen Power known as Hospital Bed Patient (uncredited)
  • Everrett Shea known as Background Actor (uncredited)
  • Cameron K. The A-Team 2010 Smith known as Senior Ranger NCO (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department: The A-Team (2010)
  • Charles Crossin known as assistant makeup artist
  • Dorothee Deichmann known as second assistant makeup artist
  • Rebeccah Delchambre known as first assistant makeup artist: second unit
  • Norma Hill-Patton known as makeup designer (as Norma Hill Patton)
  • Tanya Howard known as second assistant makeup artist
  • Tanya Hudson known as first assistant makeup artist
  • Kandace Loewen known as key hair stylist: second unit
  • Andrea Manchur known as assistant makeup artist
  • Lori McCoy-Bell known as hair department head (as Lori McCoy Bell)
  • Sara Michael known as assistant makeup artist
  • Michael Nickiforek known as sculptor: mold maker
  • Dean Scheck known as assistant hair stylist: second unit
  • Adina Shore known as assistant hair stylist
  • Roy Sidick known as first assistant hair stylist
  • Andrea Simpson known as hair assistant
  • Candice Stafford known as makeup artist
  • Bill Terezakis known as special makeup effects designer
  • Noriko Watanabe known as personal hair stylist: Mr. The A-Team 2010 Neeson
  • Noriko Watanabe known as personal makeup artist: Mr. The A-Team 2010 Neeson
  • Debra Wiebe known as key hair stylist
  • Angela Wood known as key makeup artist: second unit
  • Stacey Butterworth known as wig maker (uncredited)

The A-Team (2010) Art Department:

  • Mohamed AbouAhmed known as scenic painter
  • Aaron Alexander known as first assistant props: second unit
  • Don Anderson known as props buyer
  • J.P. The A-Team 2010 Bagshaw known as set decoration dresser
  • David Bailie known as lead greensman
  • Vaughan V. The A-Team 2010 Baker known as paint coordinator
  • Britt Bancroft known as set decoration coordinator
  • Dean Barker known as property buyer
  • Richard Barrett known as lead carpenter
  • James Barron known as construction foreman: additional photography
  • Bryan Beckett known as labourer
  • David Beetham known as lead hand (as Dave Beetham)
  • Brent Bennett known as set decoration buyer
  • Wayne Berarducci known as lead metal fabricator
  • Laurel Bergman known as assistant art director
  • Michael A. The A-Team 2010 Billings known as set decoration buyer (as Michael Billings)
  • Brent Boates known as illustrator: Canada
  • Deanna Bonazza known as scenic artist (as Deana Bonazza)
  • Rob Boulet known as stand-by painter (as Robert Boulet)
  • David Brand known as scenic carpenter (as Dave Brand)
  • Graham Brown known as metal fabricator
  • Nancy Anna Brown known as set designer (as Nancy Brown)
  • Gordon Brunner known as lead set decoration dresser
  • Kurt Bruun known as assistant property master
  • John Burke known as set designer (as John G. The A-Team 2010 Burke)
  • Marco Buttignol known as scenic carpenter
  • John Carr known as stand-by greens: second unit
  • Linda Carter known as signwriter
  • Niki Charalambopoulos known as paint foreman
  • Chad W. The A-Team 2010 Chilibeck known as on-set dresser: second unit (as Chad Chilibeck)
  • Ron Clifford known as scenic carpenter
  • Aaron Coakwell known as plasterer
  • Dave Conway known as lead carpenter
  • Michael Corrado known as set designer
  • Shannon Courte known as art department coordinator
  • Brian Cunningham known as graphic designer
  • Eileen Cunningham known as buyer: paint
  • Karen Davey known as painter
  • Sharon Dever known as construction buyer
  • Annie Doyon known as construction accountant
  • Rain Draper known as greensman
  • Warren Drummond known as storyboard artist
  • S.B. The A-Team 2010 Edwards known as scenic painter
  • Garth Elliott known as greensman
  • Kendelle Elliott known as assistant art director
  • Warren Flanagan known as illustrator: Canada
  • Tim Flattery known as illustrator: U.S. The A-Team 2010
  • Ryan Flick known as art department assistant
  • Kirsten Franson known as assistant art director
  • John Gallagher known as illustrator: Canada
  • Joshua Gauthier known as lead hand
  • Christopher Geggie known as property master
  • Sonia Gemmiti known as art department assistant
  • Colin Gillett known as stand-by painter: second unit
  • Brent Gloeckler known as lead sculptor
  • Max Gloeckler known as sculptor
  • Jean-Luc Grenier known as set decoration dresser
  • Haida Harper known as assistant property master
  • Leigh Harrington known as sculptor
  • Ray Harvie known as storyboard artist: U.S. The A-Team 2010 (as Ray Harvie)
  • Alan Hemsworth known as equipment operator: greens
  • Erich Hepnar known as head greensman (as Erich J. The A-Team 2010 Hepnar)
  • Robert Hicks known as greensman (as Robert 'Rob' Hicks)
  • Glen Hierlihy known as stand-by carpenter: second unit
  • Douglas Higgins known as set designer (as Doug Higgins)
  • Peter Hinton known as set decoration dresser
  • Sally Hudson known as graphic designer
  • Janette Hyland known as lead hand
  • Martina Javorova known as assistant art director
  • Benton Jew known as storyboard artist
  • John B. The A-Team 2010 Keys known as scenic artist
  • John Kobylka known as stand-by carpenter
  • Bryan Korenberg known as property master
  • Ray Lai known as props illustrator
  • Jacques Larrue known as set decoration dresser
  • Charles Leitrants known as construction coordinator
  • David Lewis known as lead greensman
  • Terry Lewis known as set decoration dresser
  • Brad Longmuir known as plasterer
  • Dennis Lord known as plasterer
  • Philip Lunt known as foreman (as Phil Lunt)
  • Vladimir Lushnikov known as sculptor (as Vladimir Lusnikov)
  • Ward McAllister known as scenic carpenter
  • Ignacio McBurney known as assistant set decorator
  • Sarah McCulloch known as greensman
  • Jerry McLaughlin known as scenic artist
  • Derick McLeod known as construction foreman (as Derrick McLeod)
  • Sheila Millar known as set designer
  • Randy Moe known as greensman
  • Ian Montgomery known as scenic carpenter
  • David R. The A-Team 2010 Murray known as construction foreman (as David Murray)
  • Ed Natividad known as illustrator: U.S. The A-Team 2010
  • Leo Aza O'Leary known as laborer (as Lee O'Leary)
  • Peter Ochotta known as set designer
  • Cesar Orozco known as propmaker
  • Ken Palkow known as prop fabricator
  • Bryan Pederson known as lead carpenter
  • Derek Pineo known as props buyer
  • Sandra Prenara known as signwriter
  • Thelma Quinn known as scenic artist
  • Eric Ramsey known as storyboard artist: U.S. The A-Team 2010
  • Matt Reddy known as lead set decoration dresser
  • Fawn Reed known as signwriter
  • Dave Reynolds known as metal fabricator (as David Reynolds)
  • Chris Richardson known as lead carpenter
  • David Rosychuk known as property master: second unit (as Dave Rosychuk)
  • Al Rourke known as construction foreman
  • Gregory Sands known as greensman (as Greg Sand)
  • Zbibgniew Scheller known as lead carpenter (as Zbigniew Scheller)
  • Nathan Schroeder known as illustrator
  • Kristin Shanski known as assistant property master
  • Clark Simcoe known as lead carpenter
  • Doug Sinclair known as scenic carpenter
  • Judy Siver known as greensman
  • Michael J. The A-Team 2010 Siver known as equipment operator: greens (as Mike Siver)
  • Lloyd Skarsgard known as lead carpenter (as Lloyd H. The A-Team 2010 Skarsgard)
  • Carol-Ann Smith known as scenic painter
  • Wyatt Soutzo known as carpenter
  • Ricardo Spinacé known as scenic artist (as Ricardo Spinace)
  • Fraser Stepanick known as plasterer (as Fraser M. The A-Team 2010 Stepanick)
  • Peter R. The A-Team 2010 Stephenson known as greensman
  • Camar Sterling known as signwriter (as Camac Sterling)
  • Peter Stratford known as model maker
  • Richard Styler known as lead carpenter
  • Michael Sullivan known as signwriter
  • Marvin Sutherby known as plasterer (as Marvin Lee Sutherby)
  • Don Sutton known as signwriter
  • James Tainton known as signwriter
  • Gary Thomas known as storyboard artist: U.S. The A-Team 2010
  • Robin Thomas known as signwriter
  • Billy Thomson known as signwriter (as Billie-Jo Thomson)
  • Ronald Voskuil known as plasterer (as Ron Vuskuil)
  • Paul Wagner known as property buyer
  • Ross Wahl known as on-set dresser (as Ross Joseph Wahl)
  • Sandy Walker known as set decoration buyer
  • Jim Wallis known as set designer
  • J.R. The A-Team 2010 Walsh known as plasterer
  • Peter Wansart known as signwriter
  • Erica Willis McCormick known as set decoration shopper: reshoots (as Erica Willis)
  • Erica Willis McCormick known as set decorator buyer: additional photography (as Erica Willis)
  • Dean Willson known as construction foreman (as Dean Wilson)
  • Vernon Winn known as metal fabricator
  • Glenn Woodruff known as lead carpenter
  • Joyce Woods known as scenic artist
  • Marcel Worch known as general foreman: additional photography
  • Don Yanko known as scenic carpenter
  • Yahuda Yordan known as signwriter
  • John G. The A-Team 2010 Anderson known as carpenter (uncredited)
  • Rich Andrade known as leadman: additional photography (uncredited)
  • Gordon Bellamy known as prop manufacturing: tEAG Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (uncredited)
  • Janice Lynn Coats known as scenic carpenter (uncredited)
  • David Griffiths known as set dresser (uncredited)
  • Elise Candace Miller known as art department production assistant (uncredited)
  • Jane Wu known as storyboard artist (uncredited)

..

 

Company

Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Film HD Production Companies:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation (presents) (as Twentieth Century Fox)
  • Dune Entertainment (in association with)
  • Stephen J. The A-Team 2010 Cannell Productions (as Stephen J. The A-Team 2010 Cannell)
  • Top Cow Productions (as Top Cow)
  • Scott Free Productions (as Scott Free)
  • Big Screen Productions (in association with)
  • Ingenious Film Partners (in association with)
  • Phoenix Film Partners (in association with)

Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Full Film Online Other Companies:

  • .1 Studio  score mixed at (as .1 Studio Santa Barbara)
  • 20th Century Fox Studios  post-production facilities
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera cranes
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera dollies
  • Digital Media Services (DMS)  digital marketing asset management
  • Direct Tools & Fasteners  expendables
  • EFilm  digital intermediate facility
  • Edible Planet Catering  caterer: second unit (as Edible Planet)
  • Framepool  stock footage
  • G Creative Solutions  computer playback
  • Gallagher Entertainment  insurance (uncredited)
  • Glowbal Restaurant Group  the producers wish to thank for their assistance (as Glowbal Restaurant Group Vancouver)
  • Hollywood Studio Symphony  orchestra (uncredited)
  • Intelligent Media  international monitoring agency
  • International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees (IATSE)  this picture made under the jurisdiction of (as I.A.T.S.E.®)
  • Jo Anne Kane Music Services  score preparations (as JoAnn Kane Music Service)
  • Kodak Canada  motion picture film (as Kodak)
  • Market by Jean-Georges  the producers wish to thank for their assistance (as Market Restaurant Vancouver)
  • Mint Motion Picture Catering  caterer
  • Monster Picture Crane  stunt rigging crane
  • Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Studios, The  score recorded at (as The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox)
  • Nook Restaurant  the producers wish to thank for their assistance (as Nook Vancouver)
  • One Step Up  foley effects
  • Pictorvision  Eclipse aerial camera system
  • Pivotal Post  Avid HD editing equipment
  • Sacred Sword  the producers wish to thank for their assistance
  • Scarlet Letters  end titles
  • Shanghai Chinese Bistro  the producers wish to thank for their assistance (as Shanghai Bistro Vancouver)
  • Shangri-La Hotel, Vancouver  the producers wish to thank for their assistance (as The Shangri-La Hotel Vancouver)
  • Skip Film  main and end title sequences
  • Sky Media Travel  travel agent
  • Technicolor Creative Services  dailies (as Technicolor Creative Services, Vancouver)
  • Thompson-Nicola Film Commission  production services
  • Varèse Sarabande  soundtrack
  • VooDooDog  title design
  • William F. The A-Team 2010 White International  Chapman camera dollies
  • William F. The A-Team 2010 White International  grip and lighting equipment
  • Woodley's Wildlife  animal services and training provided by
  • tacticalproshop.com  tactical equipment and uniforms (uncredited)

The A-Team (2010) Distributors:

  • Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation (2010) (USA) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox Netherlands (2010) (Netherlands) (theatrical) (through Warner Bros.)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Belgium) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (France) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Malaysia) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Sweden) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox (2010) (Singapore) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox de Argentina (2010) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  • 20th Century Fox of Germany (2010) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • Castello Lopes Multimédia (2010) (Portugal) (theatrical)
  • FS Film (2010) (Finland) (theatrical) (Blu-ray) (DVD)
  • Forum Cinemas (2010) (Lithuania) (theatrical)
  • Twentieth Century Fox C.I.S. The A-Team 2010 (2010) (Russia) (theatrical)
  • Twentieth Century Fox (2010) (Hong Kong) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. The A-Team 2010 (2010) (Netherlands) (theatrical) (through)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2010) (USA) (DVD)
  • 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2010) (USA) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • FX Network (2012) (USA) (TV)
  • Film1 (2011) (Netherlands) (TV) (limited)
  • Odeon (2010) (Greece) (all media)
  • RTL Entertainment (2012) (Netherlands) (TV) (RTL5)
  • SF Home Entertainment (2010) (Sweden) (DVD)
  • SF Home Entertainment (2010) (Sweden) (DVD) (Blu-ray)
  • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment (2010) (Netherlands) (DVD)
  • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment (2010) (Netherlands) (DVD) (Blu-ray)

..

 

Other Stuff

Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Full Film Online Special Effects:

  • Gentle Giant Studios (3D scanning: body and object) (as Gentle Giant)
  • Cinedev (pre-visualization)
  • Pixomondo (pre-visualization)
  • Image Engine Design (pre-visualization) (as Image Engine)
  • Rhythm and Hues (visual effects and animation) (as Rhythm & Hues Studios)
  • Weta Digital (visual effects) (as Weta Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand)
  • Digital Domain (animation and visual effects)
  • Prime Focus World (visual effects) (as Prime Focus)
  • Soho VFX (visual effects)
  • Hydraulx (visual effects) (as [hy*drau"lx])
  • Moving Picture Company (MPC) (visual effects) (as The Moving Picture Company)

Watch The A-Team (2010) Free Film HD Visual Effects by:

  • Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis' known as layout technical director: Weta Digital
  • David Abbott known as lead texture artist: Weta Digital
  • Michael Adkisson known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Kevin Aguirre known as pre-visualization lead
  • Shish Aikat known as education manager, Rhythm & Hues
  • Erik Akutagawa known as digital image resources supervisor
  • Lee Alexander known as matchmove artist: MPC
  • Tim Alexander known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Samuel Alicea known as pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Stephen Allison known as wrangler: Weta Digital
  • Praveen Allu known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Colin Alway known as compositing supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Raine Anderson known as texture artist
  • Mohammed Anuz known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Georgy Arevshatov known as senior texture painter: Weta Digital
  • Saurabh Arora known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Charles Arulraj known as background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jeff Atherton known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Andrew Atkinson known as database administrator
  • James J. The A-Team 2010 Atkinson known as digital artist: Digital Domain (as James Atkinson)
  • Rob Au known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jarrod Avalos known as layout & matchmove lead
  • Ferda Guray Ayaokur known as track/matchmove artist
  • Marlina Balandra known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Adam Balentine known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Berj Bannayan known as software engineer: Soho VFX
  • Phil Barrenger known as lead lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Manuj Basnotra known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Geoffrey E. The A-Team 2010 Baumann known as computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain (as Geoffrey Baumann)
  • Brooke Beane known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Allison Beane)
  • Jeffery Beeland known as pipeline: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Joel Behrens known as compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Mannix Bennett known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Scott Berri known as production manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Melissa Best known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Travis Best known as production support: Prime Focus
  • Jason Bettinger known as render i/o coordinator
  • Vishal Bhardwaj known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Kris Bieringa known as wrangler: Weta Digital
  • Andrea Biklian known as production support: Digital Domain
  • Adam Blank known as match move supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Douglas Bloom known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Doug Bloom)
  • Kirstin Blythe known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jennifer Bourne known as BG prep lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Nathan Boyd known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Christopher Bozzetto known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Adam Bradley known as roto/paint artist: Weta Digital
  • Lee Bramwell known as camera department supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Kristie Breslin known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Kristie Breslin Husson)
  • Kenneth Quinn Brown known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Kenneth Brown)
  • Brian Brunst known as software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Harry Russell Brutsche known as lighting lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rus Brutsche)
  • Mara Bryan known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Joerg W. The A-Team 2010 Bungert known as digital colourist: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Clare Burgess known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Thomas Burkhart known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Elika Burns known as roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood
  • John Burton known as production support: Prime Focus
  • Paul Bush known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Sebastian Butenberg known as previs artist: Pixomondo
  • Jane Byrne known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jane Lee)
  • Djordje Cakovan known as digital modeler: Weta Digital
  • Joanna Capitano known as visual effects producer: Digital Domain
  • Jeff Capogreco known as lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Paul Carman known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Taylor Carrasco known as animation technical director
  • Steve Casa known as 3d scan technician
  • Norman Cates known as lead compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Charles-Felix Chabert known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Jason Chan known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Stephen Chan known as data wrangler
  • Theju Chandran known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jessi Chang known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Serena Chang known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Chun-Ping Chao known as digital artist: Soho VFX (as Chun Ping Chao)
  • Jo-Wan Chao known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jonathan Chao)
  • Pascal Chappuis known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Eve Chauvet known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Adam Chazen known as pre-visualization coordinator: Pixomondo
  • Jason K.S. The A-Team 2010 Cheung known as production engineer: Weta Digital
  • Vanessa Cheung known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jeremy Chinn known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues
  • Vikas Chirate known as senior systems administrator
  • Jung-Yoon Choi known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jung Yoon Choi)
  • Sandesh Chonkar known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • B.J. The A-Team 2010 Christian known as sequence lead: Digital Domain (as BJ Christian)
  • Patrick Clancey known as digital opticals
  • Seth Cobb known as texture painter
  • Dan Cobbett known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Janice Barlow Collier known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Andrew M. The A-Team 2010 Collins known as animator
  • Daniel Aristoteles Collins known as systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues
  • Buckley Collum known as cg supervisor: Hydraulx
  • Michael Comfort known as pre-visualization
  • Mauro Contaldi known as charater td
  • Paul Conway known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Krystal Cooper known as render i/o coordinator
  • Shane Cooper known as senior software developer
  • Eric Covello known as digital compositor
  • Dan Cox known as CG supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Jan Philip Cramer known as animation supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Michael Crane known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Ryan Cromie known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Aaron Cubis known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Mark Curtis known as compositing head of department: MPC Vancouver
  • Julie D'Antoni known as senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Julie D'Antoni Donovan)
  • Silsunny D'Souza known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Ruth Daly known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Shane Davidson known as compositing supervisor: Prime Focus
  • Erik De Boer known as senior animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Erik-Jan De Boer)
  • Yoshi DeHerrera known as 3D scanning technician: Gentle Giant Studios
  • Stanley A. The A-Team 2010 Dellimore known as head of layout: MPC
  • Michelle Deniaud known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Michelle Deniaud Holman)
  • Giancarlo Derchie known as digital artist: Soho VFX (as Giancarlo D'Erchie)
  • Anthony Di Ninno known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Jenny Dias known as pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Amol Dighe known as technical operations lead
  • Pete Dionne known as CG supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
  • Megan Dolman known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Warren Douglas known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Kim Doyle known as visual effects coordinator
  • Gregory Duncan known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Philip Duncan known as technical animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Samuel Duncan known as systems developer
  • Simeon Duncombe known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Gord Dunick known as visual effects set supervisor
  • Shawn Dunn known as head of layout/animation technologies: Weta Digital
  • Gus Duron known as digital opticals editor
  • Antoine Durr known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Eric Ebling known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Tim Ebling known as visual effects: Weta Digital
  • Areito Echevarria known as effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Scott Edelstein known as digital artist: Digital Domain (as Scott Gsop Edelstein)
  • Nadav Ehrlich known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Tamer Eldib known as modeler
  • Brett Ellis known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Josh Elmore known as model/texture artist: Hydraulx
  • Eddie Englander known as compositor
  • Jenn Epstein known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jen Epstein)
  • Marcus Erbar known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Kent Estep known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Kim Evans known as production manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Devin Fairbairn known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Rich Fallat known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues
  • Matt Farell known as previs artist
  • David Feuillatre known as creature technical director: Weta Digital
  • Matt Fitzgerald known as digital modeler
  • Duane Floch known as previz supervisor
  • Lucio I. The A-Team 2010 Flores known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Lucio Flores)
  • Edward Fornoles known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Ed Fornoles)
  • Tyler Fox known as technical animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • John Fukushima known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Anthony Fung known as digital artist
  • Nicole Galaz known as render I/O: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Erik Gamache known as animation supervisor: Digital Domain
  • Vivek Sankar Ganesh known as roto/paint artist
  • Ignacio Garcerón known as visual effects artist
  • Alex Garcia known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Alexander Garcia)
  • Jorge Garcia known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jay Garcia)
  • Sigurjón F. The A-Team 2010 Gardarsson known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Sigurjon Gardarsson)
  • Robert Gardiner known as 3D laser scanning (as Robert L. The A-Team 2010 Gardiner)
  • Demitre Garza known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Scott Gastellu known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Denise Gayle known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Carolyn Denise Gayle)
  • Mikael Genachte-Lebail known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mikael Genachte-Le Bail)
  • Divakar Ghodake known as digital artist: 3D modeler
  • John Gibson known as digital supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Johnny Gibson)
  • Ben Gillingham-Sutton known as artist: The Moving Picture Company (as Benedict Gillingham-Sutton)
  • Logan Gloor known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Charlyn Go-Giampa known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Charlyn Go)
  • Peter Godden known as lead layout technical director
  • John Goodman known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Casey Gorton known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Namita Gotephode known as modeling and shading manager
  • Victor Grant known as effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Don Greenberg known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Stephanie Greenquist known as visual effects coordinator: international
  • John Griffith known as pre-visualization director
  • Jon Grinberg known as visual effects editor: Hydraulx
  • Joshua Grow known as 3d coordinator: Hydraulx
  • Chris Grun known as visual effects art director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Miguel A. The A-Team 2010 Guerrero known as modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
  • Juani Guiraldes known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Juan Guiraldes)
  • Brian Hajek known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Erik Halsey known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Chris Haney known as effects supervisor
  • Gael Harlow known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Anthony Harris known as color timing supervisor
  • Drew Harrison known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Chris Harvey known as visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus
  • John Lake Harvey known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Sho Hasegawa known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Ben Hatton known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • G.G. The A-Team 2010 Heitmann Demers known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as G.G. The A-Team 2010 Heitmann)
  • Quentin Hema known as digital paint supervisor: weta digital
  • Tulio Hernandez known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Tim Hey known as digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Timothy Hey)
  • Austin Hiser known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Phil Holland known as digital imaging specialist
  • Robin Hollander known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Matt Holmes known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Carl Horner known as model builder
  • Sandy Houston known as roto supervisor
  • Brian Howald known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Bryan Howard known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • David Hsin known as visual effects editor: Digital Domain
  • Shih-hao Jason Huang known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues
  • Jamie Huey known as pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Christoffer Hulusjö known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Christoffer Hulusjo)
  • Nathan Hurlburt known as digital compositor
  • Aruna Inversin known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Pasha Ivanov known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Jason Iversen known as CG supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Mike Jahnke known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Babul Jain known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Neh Jaiswal known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Manovigianek Jehman known as 3D integration artist: Prime Focus
  • Heather Jennings known as senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman known as pipeline technical director (as Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran)
  • Avnish Jha known as senior texture artist
  • Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol known as digital artist: Digital Domain (as Thitipong 'Pao' Jitmakusol)
  • Aimee Johnson known as effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Bryan Jones known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Sameer Joshi known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • John Joyce known as miniature effects producer
  • Michael Joyce known as miniature effects supervisor
  • Dana Jurcic known as production support: Prime Focus
  • Mark Justison known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Snehal Kanchan known as production coordinator: Rhythm and Hues
  • Marky Kang known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Marty Kang)
  • Vishal Kapoor known as compositor
  • Perry Kass known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Darpan Kataria known as digital compositor
  • Patricia Kavanaugh known as animation layout artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Bill Kent known as additional visual effects plate supervisor
  • Cameron Kerr known as digital compositor
  • Jayraj Kharvadi known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • John Kilkenny known as visual effects executive: Fox
  • Jusub Kim known as software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Perry M. The A-Team 2010 Kimura known as film scanning and recording
  • Karen Klein known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Karen Fratkin)
  • Marta Knudsen known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Eric A. The A-Team 2010 Kohler known as visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx
  • Karl Kohlman known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Sergei Koudriautsev known as senior camera technical director
  • Michael Kowalski known as visual effects producer: Soho VFX (as Mike Kowalski)
  • Gene Kozicki known as production manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Aaron Kramer known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Alex Kramer known as senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
  • Louis Kreusel known as render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
  • Takashi Kubota known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Daniel Kuehn known as digital producer: Digital Domain
  • Dave Kujawski known as production engineer: weta digital
  • Ayako Kuroda known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Markus Kurtz known as senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Vikas Kurup known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Michael La Fave known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jason Labbe known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Keith Lackey known as technical director: Weta Digital
  • Adam Lagattuta known as visual effects coordinator (as Adam Jon LaGattuta)
  • David Lamps known as render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Abhijeet Lamture known as senior texture painter
  • Kevin LaNeave known as visual effects editor: Digital Domain (as Kevin Laneave)
  • Michael Lanzensberger known as digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Mårten Larsson known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Kim LeBrane known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Kim Lebrane)
  • Sophie Leclerc known as visual effects producer
  • Kui Han Lee known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Sun Lee known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Eric D Legare known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Eric Legare)
  • Simon Legrand known as vfx td
  • Danny Lei known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues
  • Paul Lemeshko known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Andrew Li known as visual effects art director
  • Mingzhi Lin known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Mingzhi Victor Lin)
  • Daniel Lindsey known as rigging supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Darren Little known as visual effects artist
  • Russell Lloyd II known as visual effects artist
  • Sophia Lo known as compositing lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Thomas Sing Wai Lo known as digital modeler: weta digital
  • Ting Lo known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Jo Lockman known as production support: Digital Domain
  • Reilly Lohr known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Derick Loo known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Jennifer Loughnan known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Kyle Lovrien known as educator: Rhythm & Hues
  • Daniel Lu known as digital artist: Soho VFX (as Dan Lu)
  • Felix Lu known as modeler / texture artist: Hydraulx
  • Andreas Maaninka known as digital modeller: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Macarin known as lighting td: Weta Digital
  • Frank Macfarlane known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Jonathan MacPherson known as data wrangler (as Jonathan Macpherson)
  • Rahul Madan known as roto/prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
  • Allan Magled known as visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
  • Karey Maltzahn known as visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Joe Mancewicz known as character rigging supervisor
  • Vangala Manoj known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Manoj Vangala)
  • Josh Margolies known as visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Simon Marinof known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Lisa Marra known as visual effects plate producer
  • Brandon Martin known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Shawn Mason known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • David Masure-Bosco known as visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
  • L. The A-Team 2010 Patrick McCormack known as senior manager: International Digital Productions
  • Steve McGee known as senior compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Scott McGinley known as previs artist
  • John W. The A-Team 2010 McInnis known as previz artist
  • Richard McKenzie known as wrangler: Weta Digital
  • Nigel McKissock known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Nige McKissock)
  • Claire McLachlan known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Claire Mclachlan)
  • Cory McMahon known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Cory Mc Mahon)
  • M. The A-Team 2010 Gavin McMillan known as rigging supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Gavin McMillan)
  • Donal McMullan known as production engineer
  • Renton McNeill known as wrangler: Weta Digital
  • James McPhail known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Michael Meagher known as visual effects executive producer
  • James Meikle known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Daniel Mejia known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Daniel Mejia Morales)
  • Michael Melchiorre known as sequence lead: Digital Domain
  • Ronnie Menahem known as visual effects artist: Weta Digital
  • Aziz Merchant known as digital cleanup artist
  • Bob Mercier known as co-visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jessica Millar known as lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Jessica Braun)
  • Douglas Miller known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Steven Miller known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Steve Miller)
  • Natt Mintrasak known as technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Toshiko Miura known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Nicole Montemayor known as assistant visual effects coordinator
  • Hailey Moore known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Eileen Moran known as executive producer: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Ben Morgan known as digital compositor
  • Michael Morley known as digital compositor
  • Simon Dean Morley known as production engineer
  • Meg Morris known as match move supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Heather J. The A-Team 2010 Morrison known as assistant visual effects editor (as Heather Morrison)
  • Daniel Moy known as digital artist
  • Arwen Munro known as layout department coordinator: Weta Digital
  • Gayle Munro known as production manager: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Ben Myers known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Leona Naidoo known as visual effects editor
  • Rishikesh Nandlaskar known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Daniel Naulin known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Dan Naulin)
  • Brandon Nelson known as compositing lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Caesar Niculescu known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Cezar Niculescu)
  • Wolfgang Niedermeier known as senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
  • Jordan Nieuwland known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Ben Nightingale known as texture artist/look dev: Weta Digital
  • Erik Nordby known as visual effects supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
  • Onesimus Nuernberger known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Stephen Null known as lighting lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Ciaran O'Connor known as matte painter: Soho VFX
  • Nick Ocean known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Mike Ocoboc known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • James Ogle known as lead digital modeler
  • Hideki Okano known as effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Dave Olivares known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Kevin Olson known as pipeline: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • James Orlik known as motion editor: Giant Studios
  • Rob Ormond known as layout technical director: Weta Digital
  • Julie Orosz known as executive producer: cis hollywood
  • Mihaela Orzea known as digital supervisor: Soho VFX
  • Mark Osborne known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Eugene Paluso known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Abhishek Pandian known as wrangler
  • Rachelle Paquin known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit)
  • John Paszkiewicz known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Sanjit Patel known as software engineer
  • Chris Payne known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Chris Pember known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Seth Peterson known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Ryan Pollreisz known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • John Polyson known as visual effects editor: Hydraulx
  • Abbigail Ponek known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Kelly Port known as visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain
  • James E. The A-Team 2010 Price known as visual effects supervisor
  • Rakesh Pusuluri known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Vamshi Ramasagaram known as roto/prep artist
  • Troy Ramsey known as senior paint artist
  • Michael Ranalletta known as artist: The Moving Picture Company
  • Andres Rascon known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Reupal D. The A-Team 2010 Rawal known as senior visual effects supervisor
  • Jorge Razon known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Benjamin J. The A-Team 2010 Reesing known as visual effects assistant (as Benjamin Reesing)
  • Mark Richardson known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Colin Riley known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Brian Ritz known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Liz Roberts known as visual effects producer: The Moving Picture Company
  • David Robinson known as digital producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jonathan Robinson known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Patrick J. The A-Team 2010 Rodriguez known as previs artist: Proof, Inc. The A-Team 2010
  • Christopher Rogers known as lighting supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Karl Rogovin known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Jacqueline Rosado known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Allen Rose known as effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • David Rose known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Garry Runke known as visual effects artist: Weta Digital
  • Brett Rutland known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • George Saavedra known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Josh Saeta known as CG supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Diksha Sagar known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Karim Sahai known as compositor: Weta Digital
  • Ruben Salazar known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Joseph Jett Sally known as visual effects editor
  • Mayuresh Salunke known as senior modeler: Rhythm & Hues
  • Christoph Salzmann known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Nancy Sandberg known as visual effects: Digital Domain
  • Dan Santoni known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Tilak Saravanan known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Michael Sarkis known as visual effects artist: Weta Digital
  • Caterina Schiffers known as digital compositor: Weta digital
  • Diana Sear known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • László Sebõ known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Laszlo Sebo)
  • Donna Segal known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Anselm Seherr-Thoss known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Anslem Von Seherr)
  • Keith Sellers known as senior compositor: Soho VFX
  • Seshaprasad known as head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues India
  • Divyesh Shah known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Siddharth Shah known as BG prep lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Rommel Shamoun known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Amy Shand known as it coordinator
  • Som Shankar known as sequence lead: Digital Domain
  • Glen Sharah known as senior shader writer
  • Sam Sharplin known as digital modeler: Weta Digital
  • Carolyn Shelby known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Mayumi Shimokawa known as matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Vishwanath Shirodkar known as BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Randal Shore known as visual effects producer: Prime Focus
  • Bradley Sick known as modeling supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Jarom Sidwell known as animation coordinator
  • Bobby Silman known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Fred Simon known as software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Lulu J. The A-Team 2010 Simon known as animation layout supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Lulu Simon)
  • Arjun Singh known as rotoscope/background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
  • Sally Slade known as technical developer: Digital Domain
  • Craig Slagel known as educator: Rhythm & Hues
  • Blake Sloan known as production support: Digital Domain (as Blake G. The A-Team 2010 Sloan)
  • Brian Smallwood known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Lori Smallwood known as animation technical director
  • Stephen Smart known as wrangler: Weta Digital
  • Bryan Smeall known as lead compositor: Soho VFX
  • Brad Smith known as render i/o administrator
  • Cameron Smith known as lead compositor: Weta Digital
  • R. The A-Team 2010 Matt Smith known as digital compositor: Digital Domain
  • Carlos Solorzano known as digital production assistant: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Amy Spanner known as assistant visual effects coordinator
  • John C. The A-Team 2010 Sparks known as visual effects: hydraulx
  • Christopher Stanczak known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Chris Stanczak)
  • Brett Stapleton-French known as visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010 (as Brett Dix)
  • Darryl Stawychny known as visual effects assistant
  • Timothy Steele known as technical animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Albrecht Steinmetz known as senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
  • Frankie Stellato known as vfx artist
  • John Stevenson-Galvin known as senior digital modeler: Weta Digital
  • Susan Stewart known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Yuki Sugimoto known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Francois Sugny known as visual effects artist
  • Suryaji Suryavanshi known as digital compositor
  • Masaya Suzuki known as senior texture artist: Weta Digital
  • Ryan Swanno known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Kristen Swanson known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Sarah Swick known as production manager: Soho VFX
  • Andre Taft known as pre-visualization artist
  • Charles Tait known as compositor
  • Aashima Taneja known as digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Eric Tang known as lead creature technical director: Weta Digital
  • Hanzhi Tang known as sequence lead: Digital Domain
  • Rob Tasker known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Ben Taylor known as render i/o coordinator
  • Paul Taylor known as previs artist: Pixomondo
  • Kevin Tengan known as software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Anna Terekhova known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Geeta Thapar known as match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Nicholas Theisen known as digital imaging resources
  • Mark Theriault known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Joel Thompson known as production support: Prime Focus
  • Lindsay Thompson known as animator
  • Daniel Thron known as digital artist: Digital Domain
  • Yogendra Tonke known as senior texture painter
  • Huan Tran known as lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Phi Tran known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Tong Tran known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Diego Trazzi known as technical director: Weta Digital
  • Parikshit Tyagi known as paint artist
  • Brent Tyler known as pre-visualisation artist
  • Yuki Uehara known as rotoscope artist
  • Arati Ullal known as modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Anuj Upadhyay known as digital compositor
  • Sourabh Uppal known as texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Felix E. The A-Team 2010 Urquiza known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Felix Urquiza)
  • Justin van der Lek known as digital artist: Digital Domain (as Justin Van Der Lek)
  • Nick Varga known as texture artist: MPC
  • Dileep Varma known as production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Alexander Vegh known as previs supervisor: Proof, Inc. The A-Team 2010
  • Rickey Verma known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Dmitry Vinnik known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Parikh Vishal known as look dev artist
  • Eriks Vitolins known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Scott Vosbury known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Kendrick Wallace known as visual effects producer
  • Sean Wallitsch known as compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Brian Walters known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Erika Wangberg Burton known as senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Nye Warburton known as previsualization artist: Proof, Inc. The A-Team 2010
  • Robert Ward known as digital artist: Prime Focus (as Rob Ward)
  • Jun Watanabe known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Matt Welford known as compositing supervisor: The Moving Picture Company (as Matthew Welford)
  • Chris Wells known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx]
  • Blair Werschler known as digital artist: Prime Focus
  • Bill Westenhofer known as visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Bethany Wilksen known as digital production manager: Digital Domain
  • Chris 'Willie' Williams known as pre-vis artist
  • Guy Williams known as visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Erik Winquist known as compositing supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Derek Winslow known as matte painter
  • Andrew Winters known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Paul Wojdylo known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Steven D. The A-Team 2010 Wolff known as visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Steve Wolff)
  • Roger Wong known as creature technical director: weta digital
  • Sunny Wong known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Annette Wullems known as bidding producer: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Piotr Fox Wysocki known as senior texture artist
  • Kent Yoshida known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Mark Young known as texture artist
  • Marvyn Young known as visual effects producer: Weta Digital Ltd. The A-Team 2010
  • Sagar Zade known as modeling technical director
  • Anthony Zalinka known as effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Oliver Zangenberg known as previs artist: Pixomondo
  • Tristan Zerafa known as compositor
  • Kai Zhang known as digital artist: Soho VFX
  • Steve Ziolkowski known as animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
  • Seb Abante known as reference photographer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
  • Sebastian Greese known as lighting artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
  • Amanda Hampton known as software engineer (uncredited)
  • Matt Mueller known as senior reference photographer (uncredited)
  • Patrick Thomas O'Rourke known as visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
  • Srinivas Sreekantan known as software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
  • Christian Vogt known as executive producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)

Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD Copyright Holder:

MPAA: Rated PG-13 for intense sequences of action and violence throughout, language and smoking

..

 
 

The A-Team (2010) Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Film Database


Watch The A-Team (2010) Film Free Online HD Related Movie


The Fifth Element (1997) Free Full Film Online HD Movie Poster
Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies (2004) Free Film Download HD Movie Poster
Serenity (2005) Film Free HD Movie Poster
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 (2012) Film Free Download HD Movie Poster
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009) Free Film Online Movie Poster


Posted on July 29, 2017 by admin in Best Movie | Tags: , .

Leave a Reply


two × = 10